nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Vichumbe , Mumbai below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Vichumbe below 3 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Villa In Villa For Sale In Usarli Khurd

Gaondevi, near Gavdevi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 13, New Panvel

Independent House, BSNL Raigad SSA/ Customer Service Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,125 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

3 BHK Villa In Wadhwa Magnolia Cluster For Sale In Panvel

Wadhwa Magnolia Cluster  Panvel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.68 Crores
₹12,221 per sq.ft.
₹1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,193 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Admire 19 The Pinnacle For Sale In Panvel

Admire 19 The Pinnacle  Panvel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.92 Crores
₹13,938 per sq.ft.
₹1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,095 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Indiabulls Greens For Sale In Panvel

Indiabulls Greens  indiabulls greens
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹21,154 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Nimbeshwar srishti without brokerage?

Yes! In Nimbeshwar srishti, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Nimbeshwar srishti?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Nimbeshwar srishti area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Nimbeshwar srishti?

Properties available in Nimbeshwar srishti could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Nimbeshwar srishti?

To determine property prices in Nimbeshwar srishti, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.