nbrank,desc

2 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Chinchwad , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Chinchwad , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Vishnu Crown For Sale In Chinchwad

Vishnu Crown  Near Axis Bank ATM, Udyog Nagar, Chinchwad, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹8,423 per sq.ft.
97,230/Month
Estimated EMI
2,014 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vishnu Crown For Sale  In Chinchwad1/11
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Nisarg Sky Luxe For Sale In Chinchwad

Sai Nisarg Sky Luxe  Near Chinchwad Junction Train Station, Udhyog Nagar, Chinchwad, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.43 Crores
₹7,623 per sq.ft.
81,918/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sai Nisarg Sky Luxe For Sale  In Chinchwad1/20
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Evexia Imperia For Sale In Akurdi

Evexia Imperia  Akurdi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹7,932 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,954 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Evexia Imperia For Sale  In Akurdi1/11

3 BHK Apartment In The Central Park For Sale In Chinchwad

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹17,894 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
978 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In The Central Park For Sale  In Chinchwad1/2
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Flat In Rushabh Corner For Sale In Nigdi

JQXF+CQG, Sector No. 28, Pradhikaran, Nigdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411044
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,901 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,414 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In The Central Park For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

The Central Park  Near Ranka Jewelers, Old Mumbai Pune Highway, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹9,156 per sq.ft.
81,446/Month
Estimated EMI
1,552 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: ICC Devi Gaurav Technology ParkCarnival CinemasD MartPVRMahindra Antheia A3

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹19,608 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society

3 BHK Flat In Runwal The Central Park Phase1 For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

pune-mumbai highway behind Ranka Jwellers
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹13,684 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
1/46

3 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Stonehenge For Sale In Pradhikaran

Aishwaryam Stonehenge  Pradhikaran, Pune,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹10,106 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,227 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Pankaj Mangal Kalash For Sale In Nigdi

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,879 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,523 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Sonigara Rajgruhi For Sale In Nigdi

Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹5,543 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,786 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

3 BHK Apartment In Renuka Gulmohar For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Renuka Gulmohar  Renuka Gulmohar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,004 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,856 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Renuka Gulmohar Phase Ii For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Renuka Gulmohar Phase Ii  Morewadi, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.12 Crores
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kanta Residency For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Kanta Residency  near Cakes & Bakers ,Morewadi, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,214 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Flat In Green Space Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sector No.27
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,123 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK Apartment In Navkar Vishwa For Sale In Pradhikaran

Navkar Vishwa  Pradhikaran, Pune, Maharashtra 411035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,632 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Mhada Society For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Old Mhada Colony Rd, NEAR SNBP Morwadi - State Board School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹12,917 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Malhar Residency For Sale In Sector 27

303, Pradhikaran Rd, Sector No. 27, Pradhikaran, Nigdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411044
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Takshshila For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Takshshila  Late Nanda Dnyandev Bhojane Path
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,449 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Nigdi

standalone building, , Kashinath Kadam Rd, Near Dakshin Mukhi Maruti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,850 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Narmada Building, 6b For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Narmada Building, 6B  JRJ4+4RH, Nana Peth, Morewadi, Pimpri Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,083 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Success Windsor Tower For Sale In Ravet

Success Windsor Tower  PCMC Water tank Ravet Pradhikaran
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th Avenue

3 BHK Apartment In Keyara Miraya For Sale In Nigdi

Keyara Miraya  Nigdi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.77 Crores
₹16,973 per sq.ft.
1.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,632 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Flat In Pratishta Society For Sale In Chinchwad

Shahunagar, Near Dr.D.Y.Patil English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Runal Florance, Pimpri-chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Runal Florance, Pimpri-Chinchwad  Nigdi, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Success Windsor Towers For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,409 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Success Windsor Towers For Sale In Nigdi

Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹8,906 per sq.ft.
66,866/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Udhyog nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Udhyog nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Udhyog nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Udhyog nagar.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Udhyog nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Udhyog nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Udhyog nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Udhyog nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!