nbrank,desc

88 - 3 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Koliwada , Mumbai Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Ak Chambers For Sale In Masjid Bandar

Ak chambers  344 Samuel Street, Vadgadi,AK Chambers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ak Chambers For Sale  In Masjid Bandar1/11
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Pavwala Building For Sale In Raja Rammohan Roy Road Opposite Cama Baug, Grant Road East, Shapur Baug, Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400004, India

pavwala building  raja ram mohan roy road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹21,875 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Pavwala Building For Sale  In Raja Rammohan Roy Road Opposite Cama Baug, Grant Road East, Shapur Baug, Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400004, India1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Pushpsean Zaveri Chs For Sale In Kalbadevi

Bhuleshwar Road,Surti Vegetarian Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹23,810 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Desai Residency For Sale In Kalbadevi

Not under loan
7.9 Crores
₹28,727 per sq.ft.
4.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Rohan Lifescapes Kshitij For Sale In Kalbadevi

Rohan Lifescapes Kshitij  Kalbadevi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.77 Crores
₹28,292 per sq.ft.
2.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,686 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Downtown For Sale In Marine Lines East

Ajmera Downtown  Near Bank of India, K.H. Ajmera Chowk, Marine Lines East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.11 Crores
₹36,995 per sq.ft.
2.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Bidasar Bhawan For Sale In Kalbadevi

Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹46,429 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shagun Krishvi Escape For Sale In Bhuleshwar

Shagun Krishvi Escape  Bhuleshwar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.08 Crores
₹28,191 per sq.ft.
2.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,802 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Parekh Parvati Enclave For Sale In Bhuleshwar

Parekh Parvati Enclave  Parekh Parvati Enclave, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹18,531 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,457 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Mum: Luxury Passcode Sewri For Sale

MUM: Luxury Passcode Sewri  MUM: Luxury Passcode Sewri, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Jogeshwari For Sale In Jogeshwari

Passcode Jogeshwari  Passcode Jogeshwari, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,004 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Thane For Sale In Thane

Ultra Codename Thane  Ultra Codename Thane, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,881 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,586 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Vile Parle For Sale In Vile Parle

Super Codename Vile Parle  Super Codename MUM Central 1, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹16,293 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,381 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Panvel For Sale In Panvel

Super Codename Panvel  Super Codename Mira Road, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,623 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,412 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Borivali For Sale In Borivali

Super Codename Borivali  Super Codename MUM Central 1, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹17,123 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Thane For Sale In Thane

Super Codename Thane  Super Codename MUM Central 1, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,355 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,872 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Panvel For Sale In Panvel

Passcode Panvel  Passcode Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,612 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,507 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Borivali For Sale In Borivali

Passcode Borivali  Passcode MUM Central 2, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹17,505 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,571 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Panvel For Sale In Panvel

Super Passcode Panvel  Super Codename MUM Central 1, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,377 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Navi Mumbai: Passcode Airoli For Sale In Airoli, Vashi Navi Mumbai

Navi Mumbai: Passcode Airoli  Passcode (location): Passcode Airoli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹Infin,ity per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
0 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Thane: Passcode Pokharan For Sale

Thane: Passcode Pokharan  Passcode (location): Passcode Pokharan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹Infin,ity per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
0 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Sunteck West World For Sale In Naigaon East

Sunteck West World  Sunteck Westworld Naigaon East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Raja Trishaan For Sale In Khar, Western Suburbs

Raja Trishaan  Khar, Western Suburbs, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.72 Crores
₹37,821 per sq.ft.
2.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,248 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Mumbai: Passcode Luxury For Sale In Mumbai

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹21,008 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,904 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Sambhav South Bay Bayvue For Sale In Cheul Wadi

Sambhav South Bay Bayvue  Cheul Wadi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹23,697 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,688 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Agh chambers without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Agh chambers, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Agh chambers?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Agh chambers.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Agh chambers?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Agh chambers is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Agh chambers?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Agh chambers. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!