nbrank,desc

717 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Mumbai , Mumbai | 4 BHK Apartments in Mumbai , Mumbai

4 BHK Apartment In Runwal Sanctuary For Sale In Mulund West Mumbai

Runwal Sanctuary  The Sanctuary,Konkan,400080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹28,750 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Runwal Sanctuary For Sale  In Mulund West1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

4 BHK Flat In Pantnagar Chs For Sale In Ghatkopar East Mumbai

Pantnagar Ghatkopar east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹26,204 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,412 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Pantnagar Chs For Sale  In Ghatkopar East1/45
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital
1.3 km from Ghatkopar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Puravankara Purva Estrella For Sale In Andheri West Mumbai

Puravankara Purva Estrella  Near Infiniti Mall, Lokhandwala, Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.05 Crores
₹27,734 per sq.ft.
4.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,542 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Vistas For Sale In Vikhroli East Mumbai

Godrej Vistas  Near Vikhroli Social Restaurant,Pirojshanagar,Vikhroli East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.72 Crores
₹28,614 per sq.ft.
4.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,698 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka

4 BHK Apartment In Atlanta Heights For Sale In Prabhadevi Mumbai

Atlanta Heights  M.B Kowli Wadi, Dadar West, Prabhadevi Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.98 Crores
₹31,679 per sq.ft.
2.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,572 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparSakinaka Metro StationCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Woods For Sale In Off. Western Express Highway, Akurli Rd, Kandivali, Singh Agri Estate, Kandivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400101, India Mumbai

Lodha Woods  Near Apex Hospitals Kandivali ,Akurli Road ,Kandivali East , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹17,915 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,070 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Goregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Altus For Sale In Lodha Borivali, Om Shree Geetanjali Nagar, Saibaba Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092 Mumbai

Lodha Altus  Near Arihant Superspeciality Hospital,Saibaba Mandir Marg, Borivali West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.08 Crores
₹22,361 per sq.ft.
3.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,719 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Acenza For Sale In 92, Azad Rd, Near Fish Market, Gundavali Gaothan, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400069, India Mumbai

Lodha Acenza  Near Divine Child High School & Junior College, Gundavali Gaothan, Andheri East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.32 Crores
₹22,447 per sq.ft.
4.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,261 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute
0.9 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Forest Hills For Sale In Mulund West Mumbai

Prestige Forest Hills  Near Apex Hospitals Mulund, Swapna Nagari/Veena Nagar On DP Road, Mulund West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.09 Crores
₹18,866 per sq.ft.
2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,698 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopJupiter Hospital ThaneCinepolisDr. Chintamani Dwarkanath Deshmukh Garden

4 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Crown For Sale In Prabhadevi Mumbai

Not under loan
15 Crores
₹62,500 per sq.ft.
8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

4 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Paramount For Sale In Khar West Mumbai

Rustomjee Paramount  18th A Rd, Khar West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15.5 Crores
₹64,556 per sq.ft.
8.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,401 sqft
Builtup
1/15
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank of India Staff Pioneer CHSKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

4 BHK Apartment In Nirmal Lifestyles, Mulund West For Sale In Mulund West Mumbai

Nirmal Lifestyles, Mulund West  Mulund West, Mulund, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.9 Crores
₹18,843 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,539 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryGold Cinema, Thane

4 BHK Apartment In Om Kalpavruksh Chs For Sale In Borivali West Mumbai

Om kalpavruksh CHS   400091, L.T. Rd, Babhai Naka, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹25,568 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Builtup
1/29
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Siesta, Mulund West For Sale In Mulund West Mumbai

Prestige Siesta, Mulund West  Ghati Pada, near The Prestige City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.6 Crores
₹27,344 per sq.ft.
3.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,048 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

4 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Classic A For Sale In Kandivali West Mumbai

Adarsh Classic A  Adarsh Dairy Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.8 Crores
₹28,642 per sq.ft.
3.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,025 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

4 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Vista For Sale In Kandivali East Mumbai

Mahindra Vista  Near Apex Hospitals Kandivali, Lokhandwala, Kandivali East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.69 Crores
₹18,192 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,578 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In L&t The Gateway For Sale In Sewri West Mumbai

L&T The Gateway  Near Metropolitan Magistrate's Court, Gandhi Nagar, Sewri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.49 Crores
₹36,963 per sq.ft.
6.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,838 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

4 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Seasons For Sale In Bandra East Mumbai

Under Loan
10.5 Crores
₹50,215 per sq.ft.
6.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,091 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

4 BHK Flat In Rajdeep Chs For Sale In Kurla East Mumbai

nehru nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹16,484 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

4 BHK Flat In Kanakiya Level Co Op Hsg Society Ltd For Sale In Kanakia Levels Malad East Mumbai

RANI SATI MARG, OPP PASSPORT OFFICE MALAD EAST
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
7 Crores
₹28,000 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

4 BHK Apartment In Amar Om Vasudev Chsl, Borivali West For Sale In Borivali West Mumbai

Amar Om Vasudev CHSL, Borivali West  Devidas Road, Eksar, Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5.8 Crores
₹31,903 per sq.ft.
3.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,818 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

4 BHK Apartment In Mahesh Jai Arati For Sale In Chembur Mumbai

Mahesh Jai Arati  Swastik Park, Chembur, Mumbai, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹23,871 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalJagruti Nagar

4 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee 180 Bayview For Sale In Matunga Mumbai

Rustomjee 180 Bayview  Near Citylight Cinema, Mahim, Matunga, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.03 Crores
₹30,398 per sq.ft.
4.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,641 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: PVR CinemasBig BazaarINOX Nakshatra MallPlaza CinemaMatunga Railway Station

4 BHK Apartment In Runwal Raaya For Sale In Worli Mumbai

Runwal Raaya  Near A to Z industrial estate ,Siddharth Nagar,Worli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.22 Crores
₹40,571 per sq.ft.
8.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,505 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

4 BHK Apartment In Spark Desai Oceanic For Sale In Worli Mumbai

Spark Desai Oceanic  Worli, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹36,751 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,721 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the top localities to get 4bhk flats for sale in Mumbai?

In Mumbai there are many popular localities that you should check out, like JVLR-Andheri East, JVLR-Andheri East, Saki Vihar Road, Andheri East, Mahakali Cave Road, Andheri Kurla Road, Airport Road, Airport Road, Western Express Highway-Andheri East, Western Express Highway-Jogeshwari East, Jogeshwari East, Spenta Residency Park, JVLR-Powai, Powai, Asalpha, Saki Naka, Amboli, Vile Parle East, Western Express Highway-Vile Parle East, and Vile Parle. The flats in these top localities are fast-moving and always in demand.

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in Mumbai without brokerage?

There are plenty of flats for sale in Mumbai, but, if you’re looking for flats for sale without any brokerage, then the only place to find it is on NoBroker

Which are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Mumbai?

When looking to buy a house in Mumbai you’ll be spoilt for choice! You can pick a 1RK (1 Room & Kitchen), 1 BHK, 2BHK, 3BHK, 4BHK, Independent House, or Villa. Many newer buildings even offer 2.5BHK, this is when the other room can be used as a workspace or study, or even a smaller bedroom! They all come at different price points and with their own advantages.