nbrank,desc

682 - Flats & Houses for sale in Mumbai , Mumbai below 4 crores | Apartments for sale in Mumbai below 4 crores

4 BHK Flat In Pantnagar Chs For Sale In Ghatkopar East Mumbai

Pantnagar Ghatkopar east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹26,204 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,412 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Pantnagar Chs For Sale  In Ghatkopar East1/45
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital
1.3 km from Ghatkopar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Aaditya Pride For Sale In Girgaon Mumbai

Sanghvi Aaditya Pride  adashiv Cross Ln, Charni Road East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sanghvi Aaditya Pride For Sale  In Girgaon1/9
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Flat In Kirti Kunj Towers For Sale In Ghatkopar East Mumbai

Tilak Rd, Near Lion?s Garden, Sindhu wadi near The Universal School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹31,579 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sunteck City Avenue 4 For Sale In Goregaon West Mumbai

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹31,746 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Posh Society
South-West
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Hdil Metropolis For Sale In Andheri West Mumbai

Hdil Metropolis  JP Road, Opposite Gurudwara, Sahayog Nagar, Four Bungalows,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹19,301 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,917 sqft
Builtup
1/48
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Vista For Sale In Lower Parel Mumbai

Lodha Vista  Near Kathi Kabab Roll,Babaji Jamkhandekar Marg,Lower Parel,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹37,106 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Aura For Sale In Kalpataru Aura, Opposite R City Mall,400086, India Mumbai

Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹26,838 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/32

3 BHK Apartment In Hira Anand For Sale In Vile Parle West Mumbai

Hira Anand  Navpada near Mithibhai Collage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹34,286 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Siesta For Sale In Mulund West Mumbai

Prestige Siesta  Near Yogi Hills Mulund West,Swapna Nagari/Veena Nagar On DP Road,Mulund West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.73 Crores
₹15,879 per sq.ft.
2.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,349 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Neptune ElementAmfotech Business ParkR MallKirti Mahal Veg RestaurantRunwal Chestnut

3 BHK Apartment In N Rose Northern Heights For Sale In Dahisar East Mumbai

N Rose Northern Heights  Off, Swami Vivekananda Marg, M H B Colony, Shanti Nagar, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4 Crores
₹28,944 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,382 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexThunga HospitalKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Sunmist For Sale In Andheri East Mumbai

Hubtown Sunmist  Hubtown Sunmist, Professor, Professor NS Phadke Road, Sai Wadi, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹34,348 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/38
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

3 BHK Apartment In Bhagya Laxmi Villa For Sale In Ghatkopar East Mumbai

bhagya laxmi villa  Ghatkopar - Mahul Rd near K J Somaiya College Of Arts And Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.9 Crores
₹21,207 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,839 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Lakshachandi Apartments, Goregaon For Sale In Goregaon Mumbai

Lakshachandi Apartments, Goregaon  Goregaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400063
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹27,407 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Adani Airica For Sale In Kanjurmarg West Mumbai

Adani Airica  Near Mangatram petrol & CNG gas station,Ambedkar Nagar Kanjurmarg west , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.72 Crores
₹18,778 per sq.ft.
2.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,981 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryINOXDr. Chintamani Dwarkanath Deshmukh Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Shirin Tower For Sale In Vile Parle East, Mumbai Mumbai

Shirin Tower  Shirin Tower, Shraddhanand Rd, Navpada, Vile Parle East, Vile Parle, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400057, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Alcove For Sale In Chandivali Mumbai

Mahindra Alcove  Near QUAINT SUITES HOTEL & BANQUET,Savarkar Nagar,Chandivali,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹30,048 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,263 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Sunteck City Avenue , Goregaon West For Sale In Sunteck Avenue 4 Mumbai

Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹26,049 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,382 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Bliss For Sale In Kanjurmarg East Mumbai

Runwal Bliss  Crompton Greaves Compound, Kanjur Village Rd, near Kanjurmarg Station Road, Saikrupa Society, Nehru Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹30,169 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,243 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsINOX

3 BHK Apartment In Lakshachandi Heights For Sale In Goregaon East Mumbai

Lakshachandi Heights  Aarey Metro Station, Gokuldham Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹29,459 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,239 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In L&t Elixir Reserve For Sale In Powai Mumbai

L&T Elixir Reserve  L&T Elixir Reserve, Saki Vihar Road, Krishna Nagar, Powai, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.71 Crores
₹34,320 per sq.ft.
2.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportThane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchJb Nagar Metro StationFitness Edge 3Kokan Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Ashford Royale For Sale In Bhandup West Mumbai

Ashford Royale  Ashford Royale Mulund Exit Road, S Samuel Marg, Nahur, Bhandup West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹31,619 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryGold Cinema, Thane

3 BHK Apartment In Ajay Apartment , Mazgaon For Sale In Mazgaon Mumbai

Ajay Apartment , Mazgaon  Ajay Apartment , Mazgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹28,159 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej The Trees For Sale In Vikhroli Mumbai

Godrej The Trees  Godrej The Trees Pirojshanagar, Vikhroli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400079
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.55 Crores
₹35,359 per sq.ft.
2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,004 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

4 BHK Apartment In Mahesh Jai Arati For Sale In Chembur Mumbai

Mahesh Jai Arati  Swastik Park, Chembur, Mumbai, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹23,871 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalJagruti Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Sovrano For Sale In Jogeshwari Mumbai

Lodha Sovrano  Near Madni Baug Marriage Hall, Prabhat Nagar, Jogeshwari, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.73 Crores
₹19,683 per sq.ft.
2.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,895 sqft
Builtup
1/18

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the fastest growing top localities to buy properties in Mumbai?

The prime locations to invest in property in Mumbai often shift based on factors like infrastructure development, safety, proximity to commercial hubs, and future development prospects. If you're considering Mumbai for your next investment, here are the top 5 localities to keep an eye on: undefined, undefined, undefined, undefined, and undefined. If you need expert guidance, reach out to NoBroker's professional team of real estate experts ready to guide you through the best localities in Mumbai. Contact NoBroker today, and let us make your locality search hassle-free.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a property in Mumbai?

In Mumbai, NoBroker's is the key to discovering the most budget-friendly area to buy a property. You can utilize the NB Estimate tool by specifying your location in Mumbai to access real-time sale data. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, aiding informed investment decisions. Make your housing dreams a reality with assistance.

Are there properties for sale in Mumbai without brokerage?

Yes! In Mumbai, there are 682 properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker helps in connecting property buyers with the owners directly, eliminating the need for a broker.