nbrank,desc

3,382 - Flats & Houses for sale in Mumbai , Mumbai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Mumbai below 2 crores

3 BHK Apartment In Ashwa Platinum For Sale In Mulund West, Mumbai Mumbai

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ashwa Platinum For Sale  In Mulund West, Mumbai1/24
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Vasundhara Chs For Sale In Goregaon West Mumbai

Vasundhara Chs  Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹23,529 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vasundhara Chs For Sale  In Goregaon West1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Flat In Flightview Co Operative Housing Society For Sale In Santacruz East Mumbai

Rustomba Patuck Marg, near Patuck Technical High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹16,327 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Gangav For Sale In Ghatkopar East Mumbai

Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹23,171 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Santacruz Mansion For Sale In Santacruz East Mumbai

Santacruz Mansion  Station Rd, Sen Nagar, Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400055
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹19,314 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi S3 Proxima For Sale In Chembur Mumbai

Sanghvi S3 Proxima  OPPOSITE TILAK NAGAR POLICE STATION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹20,293 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
887 sqft
Builtup
1/42
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Bella For Sale In Bhandup West Mumbai

Rustomjee Bella  Off LBS Road, Opp. Shangrila Biscuits Factory,Bhandup West,Mumbai,Maharashtra-400078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹22,667 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

1 BHK Apartment In Paramount Chs For Sale In Sion East, Sion Mumbai

Paramount CHS   Paramount CHS dwarka building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹25,478 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Ashar Maple For Sale In Mulund West Mumbai

Ashar Maple  near vaishali nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Tanvi Eminence Phase 1 For Sale In Mira Road Mumbai

Tanvi Eminence Phase 1  Western Express Highway, Mira Road, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹13,778 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalDahisar (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Bliss For Sale In Kanjurmarg East Mumbai

Runwal Bliss  Crompton Greaves Compound, Kanjur Village Rd, near Kanjurmarg Station Road, Saikrupa Society, Nehru Nagar, Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹25,316 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsINOX

2 BHK Apartment In Marathon Galaxy - I Chs Ltd For Sale In Mulund West Mumbai

Marathon Galaxy - I CHS Ltd  Marathon Galaxy 1 Marathon Avenue, Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, opposite Vasant Oscar, Moti Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹19,427 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
978 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Sainath Vrindavan For Sale In Mulund East Mumbai

Sainath Vrindavan  Neelam Nagar Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.79 Crores
₹23,963 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
747 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopYash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Palazzio Chs For Sale In Powai Mumbai

Palazzio Chs  Palazzio CHS, Orchard Avenu,SM shetty , MHADA Colony 20, Powai, Mu6,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹20,588 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceKokan Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Amol Chs For Sale In Mulund East Mumbai

Amol CHS  near Spandan Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹28,099 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Yash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Chandak 34 Park Estate For Sale In Goregaon West Mumbai

Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹26,429 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Shital Chs For Sale In Andheri East Mumbai

Shital CHS  M.C.Chagla Road, near chakala cigarette factory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹23,529 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute
1.4 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

Runwal Bliss  Near Maheshwara Academy,Veer Savarkar Road, Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.79 Crores
₹17,900 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Ackruti Corporate ParkHiranandani Knowledge ParkD MartCinpolisKanjurmarg Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Royal Samarpan For Sale In Kandivali West Mumbai

Shreeji Royal Samarpan  M.G. Cross Road No. 1, Off, Swami Vivekanand Rd, behind Balasinor Bungalows, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Goregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Park For Sale In Goregaon East Mumbai

Mantri Park  Nagri Niwara Parishad Plot 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹20,103 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Flat In Nl Complex For Sale In Dahisar East Mumbai

Dahisar East, Dahisar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹23,952 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalBorivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Forests For Sale In Kanjurmarg West Mumbai

Runwal Forests  Runwal Forests Near Mangatram petrol pump, LBS Road,Kanjurmarg West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹18,396 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopShradha Landmark.Aastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryINOX

1 BHK Apartment In Arkade Earth For Sale In Kanjurmarg East Mumbai

Arkade Earth  Arkade Earth, Kanjurmarg Station Road, opp. Nitco Tiles Factory, Nehru Nagar, Diagonally, Kanjurmarg East
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹27,500 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: Standard CharteredKannamwar NagarShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsINOX

2 BHK Apartment In Aditi Apartment For Sale In Mulund East Mumbai

Aditi Apartment  Mithaghar Rd, Sachin Housing Colony, Patil Nagar, LIC Housing Colony, Mulund East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹16,757 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Yash Paradise GymAiroliGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK Apartment In Vardayani Samaj Darshan Apartment For Sale In Kandivali West Mumbai

Vardayani Samaj Darshan Apartment  Kandivali, Bhagat Colony, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹27,193 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the fastest growing top localities to buy properties in Mumbai?

The prime locations to invest in property in Mumbai often shift based on factors like infrastructure development, safety, proximity to commercial hubs, and future development prospects. If you're considering Mumbai for your next investment, here are the top 5 localities to keep an eye on: undefined, undefined, undefined, undefined, and undefined. If you need expert guidance, reach out to NoBroker's professional team of real estate experts ready to guide you through the best localities in Mumbai. Contact NoBroker today, and let us make your locality search hassle-free.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a property in Mumbai?

In Mumbai, NoBroker's is the key to discovering the most budget-friendly area to buy a property. You can utilize the NB Estimate tool by specifying your location in Mumbai to access real-time sale data. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, aiding informed investment decisions. Make your housing dreams a reality with assistance.

Are there properties for sale in Mumbai without brokerage?

Yes! In Mumbai, there are 3382 properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker helps in connecting property buyers with the owners directly, eliminating the need for a broker.