nbrank,desc

20 - Flats & Houses for sale in Amboli , Mumbai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Amboli below 2 crores

2 BHK Apartment In Bhagya Apartments For Sale In Andheri West

Bhagya Apartments  Bhardawadi Rd, Oberoi Block, Navneeth Colony, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400058
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹21,176 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bhagya Apartments For Sale  In Andheri West1/21
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

1 BHK Flat In Vardhman Grandeur For Sale In Andheri West

opposite public school, Amboli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹34,615 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vardhman Grandeur For Sale  In Andheri West1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Bhagya Apartments, Andheri West, Mumbai For Sale In Andheri West, Mumbai

Bhagya Apartments, Andheri West, Mumbai  Bhardawadi Rd, Oberoi Block, Navneeth Colony, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400058
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.77 Crores
₹23,600 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vardham Grandeur For Sale In Andheri West

Vardham Grandeur  Dawood Baug Rd, Dawood Baug, Fish Market Area, Navneeth Colony, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400058,Andheri West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.92 Crores
₹30,692 per sq.ft.
₹1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Alpine Primo For Sale In Andheri West

Alpine Primo  Opp Navrang Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Millionaire Heritage For Sale In Andheri West

Millionaire Heritage  Navneeth Colony, Andheri West, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400058
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹19,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
2.0 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Bhagya Apartments For Sale In Andheri West, Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹27,692 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Crystal Harmony For Sale In Andheri West

Crystal Harmony  Andheri West , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.54 Crores
₹20,157 per sq.ft.
₹88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
764 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Crystal Harmony For Sale In Andheri West

Crystal Harmony  Andheri West , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.89 Crores
₹20,085 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
941 sqft

Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹27,344 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Divine Society For Sale In Andheri West

Caesar Road, Near St.Blaise Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹31,000 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-West
1.8 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Heritage, Andheri West For Sale In Amboli, Andheri West

Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹20,253 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Lunaris For Sale near Amboli

Raheja Lunaris  Near Reserve Bank Information Technology Pvt Ltd, Jui Gaon, Juinagar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.62 Crores
₹15,728 per sq.ft.
₹92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankNavi Mumbai Bank / Vashi Sector 10 / 15Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Flat In Bina Apartment For Sale In Amboli

Bina Apartment Amboli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹36,638 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
464 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

2 BHK Flat In Aawej Heights For Sale In Amboli

Swami Vivekanand Road, Fish Market Area, Navneeth Colony, Amboli, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹16,146 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Om Sai Apartment, Andheri East For Sale In Andheri West

Om Sai Apartment, Andheri East  Fish Market Area, rd near Andheri West Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹18,067 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,107 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Chandiwala Pearl Regency For Sale In Andheri West

Chandiwala Pearl Regency  Andheri Subway Rd, beside DCB Bank, Fish Market Area, Navneeth Colony, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400058, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
2.0 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Millionaire Heritage For Sale In 19, Swami Vivekananda Rd, Fish Market Area, Navneeth Colony, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400058, India

Millionaire Heritage  S V Road, Andheri West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

Millionaire Heritage  Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.86 Crores
₹16,174 per sq.ft.
₹1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tawakkal Gayatri Enclave For Sale In Andheri West

Tawakkal Gayatri Enclave  Andheri West, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹20,809 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Amboli without brokerage?

Yes! In Amboli, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Amboli?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Amboli area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Amboli?

Properties available in Amboli could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Amboli?

To determine property prices in Amboli, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.