nbrank,desc

7 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Amboli Mumbai

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Jasmin Chs For Sale In Taloja

Jasmin CHS  33HV+428, Taloja Phase 1, Taloja Panchanand, Taloja, Panvel, Maharashtra 410208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jasmin Chs For Sale  In Taloja
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

1 RK Affordable Flat In Dattaguru Sra C H S For Sale In Andheri West

Dattaguru SRA C H S  Ceasar Road Near Shree Datta Sai Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Dattaguru Sra C H S For Sale  In Andheri West1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.2 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Affordable Flat In K M Tower For Sale In Jogeshwari

Dawood Baug Rd, Near Mother care Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹22,857 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Jasmine Affordable Flats For Sale In Taloja

Jasmine Apartments  Taloja Bypass Phata Antarli, Maharashtra 421204 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,614 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

1 RK Affordable Flat In Kashi Niwas For Sale In Andheri West

yari road , near versova bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
234 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Paradise Andheri Chs Ltd For Sale In Andheri West

Paradise Andheri chs ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹17,403 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
2.0 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

Paradise Andheri chs ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹18,701 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
2.0 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Affordable Flat In K M Tower For Sale In Jogeshwari

Dawood Baug Rd, Near Mother care Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹22,857 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In K  M Tower For Sale  In Jogeshwari1/4

Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹17,403 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Paradise Andheri Chs Ltd For Sale  In Andheri West
2.0 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

Paradise Andheri chs ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹18,701 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
2.0 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,614 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Jasmin Chs For Sale In Taloja

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
234 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Purushotham Building For Sale In Andheri West

Purushotham Building  JP Road ,Near Navrang Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹27,000 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 RK Affordable Flat In Tubby Affordable Flat, For Sale In Andheri West

Gauthan lane -4,Tubby Apartment,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹22,857 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shah Heights For Sale In Gaothan, Andheri West

Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹12,400 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.2 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Sahawas Chs For Sale In Andheri West

Sai Sahawas Chs
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹13,445 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Sahawas Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Andheri West

Sai Sahawas Cooperative Housing Socitey, Behind Gilbert Hill, Gilbert Hill Road, Andheri West Mumbai 400058, near Bhavans College, Gaondevi Dongri, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,841 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Ekta Chs Goregaon For Sale In Goregaon East

Ekta CHS Goregaon  Goregaon East, 1, Gilbert Hill Rd, Gilbert Hill
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Vithal Kunj For Sale In Andheri West

Vithal Kunj  Vithal Kunj, Vitthalbhai Patel Rd, Shree Ram Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400058, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹12,061 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
456 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTJb Nagar Metro StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sra For Sale In Andheri West

SRA  sagar city near gausiya masdjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shri Arham Bluz For Sale In Andheri West

Shri Arham Bluz   Shree Ram Nagar, Andheri West, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400058
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹22,397 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
317 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Peninsula Heights, Andheri West For Sale In Andheri West

Peninsula Heights, Andheri West  CD Barfiwala Road, Zalawad Nagar, Ganga Vihar, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shreeramwadi Gandhinagar Chsl Andheri West For Sale In Goodluck General Stores

shreeramwadi gandhinagar building no 3 opp wadia school JP ROAD andheri west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Aditya Affordable Flat, Bapsai Kalyan For Sale In Navgaon

ahmednagar - kalyan rd , Navgaon, Maharashtra 421401
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 RK Affordable Flat In Sitladevi Chs For Sale In Andheri West

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Juhu Azad Nagar Chs For Sale In Andheri West

Gulmohar Road near Irla Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

Andheri West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹26,923 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
1.5 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 RK Affordable Flat In Panchavati Society, Mhada Colony For Sale In Chandivali,

Panchavati Society, Mhada Colony  Nahar Amrit Shakti, near DMart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shiv Shakti Affordable Flat Virar For Sale In Virar East

Shiv Shakti Apartment Virar  FR59 GR8 Virar East Virar, Maharashtra 401305 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
23.75 Lacs
₹4,095 per sq.ft.
13,612/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sainath Sra For Sale In 4rqp+h66, Veera Desai Industrial Estate, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053, India

sainath sra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Amboli?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Amboli, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Amboli that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Amboli?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Amboli can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Amboli?

The appreciation of flat values in Amboli can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.