nbrank,desc

7,207 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Mumbai , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Mumbai , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Palazzio Chs For Sale In Powai Mumbai

Palazzio Chs  Palazzio CHS, Orchard Avenu,SM shetty , MHADA Colony 20, Powai, Mu6,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹21,176 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Palazzio Chs For Sale  In Powai1/15
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceKokan Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Prime For Sale In Chembur Mumbai

Godrej Prime   Near Shell Colony, Sahakar Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.38 Crores
₹19,588 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Vasundhara Chs For Sale In Goregaon West Mumbai

Vasundhara Chs  Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹23,529 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In L And T Emerald Isle For Sale In Mumbai Mumbai

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹38,462 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
South
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportThane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Indraprastha Apartment, Borivali For Sale In Borivali Mumbai

Indraprastha Apartment, Borivali  Indraprastha CHS in Borivali East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹22,105 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Forests For Sale In Kanjurmarg West Mumbai

Runwal Forests  Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, near Mangatram Petrol Pump, Ambedkar Nagar, Kanjurmarg West, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.37 Crores
₹18,267 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKannamwar NagarShradha Landmark.Aastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryINOX

2 BHK Flat In Mukund Apartment, Mulund East For Sale In Mulund East Mumbai

Mukund Apartment, Mulund East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹20,877 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
958 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonYash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Flat In Kanchwala Building, Navroji Hill Road No 2, Dongri For Sale In Habib Hospital Mumbai

Kanchwala Building, Navroji Hill Road 2, Dongri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹25,939 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
559 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Valeram Pooja Lll For Sale In Malad West Mumbai

Valeram Pooja lll  Valeram Pooja 3 Malad West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹28,792 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In L&t Veridian For Sale In Powai Mumbai

L&T Veridian  L&t Veridian At Emerald Isle, L&, T Veridian At Emerald Isle, Powai, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.17 Crores
₹34,335 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat In Poonam Nagar,poonam Pragati L-2 702 For Sale In Poonam Nagar, Jogeshwari East Mumbai

Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹34,211 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nurture For Sale In Bhandup West Mumbai

Godrej Nurture  Near Navkaar hospitals, Sonapur, Bhandup West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹16,553 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
876 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolisDr. Chintamani Dwarkanath Deshmukh Garden

2 BHK Flat In Chandra Niwas Chs For Sale In Andheri East Mumbai

olbehind Andheri d police lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹28,037 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute
0.6 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Flightview Co Operative Housing Society For Sale In Santacruz East Mumbai

Rustomba Patuck Marg, near Patuck Technical High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹16,327 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Palmrose For Sale In Andheri East Mumbai

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportBank of India Staff Pioneer CHSKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital
1.3 km from Airport Road
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Gangav For Sale In Ghatkopar East Mumbai

Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹23,171 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Siddha Seabrook For Sale In Kandivali West Mumbai

Siddha Seabrook  Shop No.1, Lalji Pada, Shiv Shankar Nagar, Link Road, Lalji Pada, Kandivali (West), New Link Rd, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹30,055 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
732 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Goregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Vihar For Sale In Powai Mumbai

Raheja Vihar  Chandivali, Powai Mumbai, Maharashtra 400072
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.85 Crores
₹25,909 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Galaxy For Sale In Buntar Bhavan Cross Road Mumbai

Galaxy  Samrat ashok marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹13,696 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Squarefeet Mahavir Square For Sale In Thane West Mumbai

Squarefeet Mahavir Square  nelkant banglos tikuchinivadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹14,058 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
939 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharCadbury JunctionShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Santacruz Mansion For Sale In Santacruz East Mumbai

Santacruz Mansion  Station Rd, Sen Nagar, Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400055
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹19,314 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi S3 Proxima For Sale In Chembur Mumbai

Sanghvi S3 Proxima  OPPOSITE TILAK NAGAR POLICE STATION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹20,293 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
887 sqft
Builtup
1/42
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Vrindavan Society For Sale In Diva (e) Mumbai

VRINDAVAN SOCIETY  53M3+C96, Diva-Agasan Rd, near SMG high school, Diva, Thane, Maharashtra 400612
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee 180 Bayview For Sale In Matunga Mumbai

Rustomjee 180 Bayview  Near Citylight Cinema, Mahim, Matunga, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.69 Crores
₹35,884 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,307 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Bella For Sale In Bhandup West Mumbai

Rustomjee Bella  Off LBS Road, Opp. Shangrila Biscuits Factory,Bhandup West,Mumbai,Maharashtra-400078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹22,667 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the top localities to get 2bhk flats for sale in Mumbai?

In Mumbai there are many popular localities that you should check out, like JVLR-Andheri East, JVLR-Andheri East, Saki Vihar Road, Andheri East, Mahakali Cave Road, Andheri Kurla Road, Airport Road, Airport Road, Western Express Highway-Andheri East, Western Express Highway-Jogeshwari East, Jogeshwari East, Spenta Residency Park, JVLR-Powai, Powai, Asalpha, Saki Naka, Amboli, Vile Parle East, Western Express Highway-Vile Parle East, and Vile Parle. The flats in these top localities are fast-moving and always in demand.

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in Mumbai without brokerage?

There are plenty of flats for sale in Mumbai, but, if you’re looking for flats for sale without any brokerage, then the only place to find it is on NoBroker

Which are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Mumbai?

When looking to buy a house in Mumbai you’ll be spoilt for choice! You can pick a 1RK (1 Room & Kitchen), 1 BHK, 2BHK, 3BHK, 4BHK, Independent House, or Villa. Many newer buildings even offer 2.5BHK, this is when the other room can be used as a workspace or study, or even a smaller bedroom! They all come at different price points and with their own advantages.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Mumbai?