nbrank,desc

3,085 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Mumbai , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Mumbai , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Mayfair Muse For Sale In Khar West, Bandra West Mumbai

Mayfair Muse  near Khar Gymkhana. corner of 16th road bandra., 16th Rd, Bandra West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400050
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.8 Crores
₹80,000 per sq.ft.
5.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mayfair Muse For Sale  In Khar West, Bandra West1/27
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Rivali Park For Sale In Borivali Mumbai

RIVALI PARK  Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.55 Crores
₹29,817 per sq.ft.
2.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,526 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rivali Park For Sale  In Borivali1/50
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Ashwa Platinum For Sale In Mulund West, Mumbai Mumbai

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nurture For Sale In Bhandup West Mumbai

Godrej Nurture  Near Navkaar hospitals, Sonapur, Bhandup West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.41 Crores
₹16,853 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolisDr. Chintamani Dwarkanath Deshmukh Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Silicon Valley For Sale In Powai Mumbai

Kanakia Silicon Valley  Kanakia Silicon Valley Behind Hiranandani Hospital,Kanakia future city road,Tirandaz,Powai,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹25,773 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,358 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South-East
Parking
Nearby: JiganiElectronic CityLemon Tree Hotel, Electronics City, BangaloreElectronic city phase 2Srinivasa Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Puravankara Purva Estrella For Sale In Andheri West Mumbai

Puravankara Purva Estrella  Near Infiniti Mall, Lokhandwala, Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.97 Crores
₹27,719 per sq.ft.
2.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,793 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Flat In Mondana Roza Chs For Sale In Mulund West Mumbai

5WCQ 3P6, Sambhaji Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.45 Crores
₹24,856 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,388 sqft
Builtup
1/34
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Hiranandani Gardens Glen Classic For Sale In Powai Mumbai

Hiranandani Gardens, Powai, Mumbai-400076, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.85 Crores
₹45,174 per sq.ft.
3.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiUCO BankJanta FlatsParyavaran Complex,SaketBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre

3 BHK Apartment In Sunny Splendour For Sale In Mulund West Mumbai

Sunny Splendour  Purushottam Kheraj Rd near Shri Shirdi Sai Baba , Shri Durga Mata Mandir and near Sai Dham Coperative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹22,211 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryGold Cinema, Thane

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Vistas For Sale In Vikhroli East Mumbai

Godrej Vistas  Near Vikhroli Social Restaurant,Pirojshanagar,Vikhroli East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.88 Crores
₹25,711 per sq.ft.
2.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,898 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Ackruti Corporate ParkHiranandani Knowledge ParkD MartCarnival Cinemas HumaKanjurmarg Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Chandak 34 Park Estate For Sale In Teen Dongri,shiva Ji Nagar, Opp. Sanskar Sham College, Near Police Quarter, Teen Dongari, Prem Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104, India Mumbai

Chandak 34 Park Estate  Near Siddhivinayak Temple, Abhinav Road, Yashwant Naga, Goregaon West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹20,369 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,301 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Forests For Sale In Kanjurmarg West Mumbai

Runwal Forests  23, Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, Ambedkar Nagar, Kanjurmarg West, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.95 Crores
₹21,071 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKannamwar NagarShradha Landmark.Aastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryINOX

3 BHK Apartment In Anon Mulund Giriraj Chsl For Sale In Mulund West Mumbai

Anon Mulund Giriraj CHSL  ANON GIRIRAJ, Devi Dayal Rd, Gavane Pada, Mulund, Mulund West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

3 BHK Flat In Lokhandwala Whispering Palms For Sale In Kandivali East Mumbai

Alika Nagar, Samat Nagar, Kandivali East, Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹24,583 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Goregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Apartment In Ashwin Sheth Montana, Mulund West For Sale In Mulund West Mumbai

Ashwin Sheth Montana, Mulund West  Sheth montana near nirmal lifestyle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.24 Crores
₹22,345 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Posh Society
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Kirti Kunj Towers For Sale In Ghatkopar East Mumbai

Tilak Rd, Near Lion?s Garden, Sindhu wadi near The Universal School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹31,579 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gundecha Altura For Sale In Kanjurmarg West Mumbai

Gundecha Altura  Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, Opposite St Xavier School, Ambedkar Nagar, Kanjurmarg West, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹19,630 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/46
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopShradha Landmark.Aastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryINOX

3 BHK Apartment In Namo Shanti Dham Chs For Sale In Borivali West Mumbai

Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹25,556 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

3 BHK Flat In Om Laxmi Sadan Chs, Near Aditi Hospital, Pk Road, Mulund West For Sale In Om Laxmi Sadan Chs, Near Aditi Hospital, Pk Road, Mulund West Mumbai

Kalidas - PK Road - Aditi Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.35 Crores
₹28,854 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,161 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

3 BHK Apartment In Sunteck City Avenue 4 For Sale In Goregaon West Mumbai

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹31,746 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Posh Society
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Paras Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Navroji Lane Mumbai

Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹20,968 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Dgs Sheetal Regalia For Sale In Borivali East Mumbai

Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹25,742 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft
Builtup
1/45
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Hdil Metropolis For Sale In Andheri West Mumbai

Hdil Metropolis  JP Road, Opposite Gurudwara, Sahayog Nagar, Four Bungalows,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹19,301 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,917 sqft
Builtup
1/48
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Yojana Chs For Sale In Jogeshwari East Mumbai

Yojana CHS   Natwar Nagar Road Number 5
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹22,277 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

3 BHK Flat In Aashirwad Chs Borivali For Sale In Babhai Naka, Borivali West Mumbai

L.T.Road, Borivali West, Opp Deepak Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.35 Crores
₹24,963 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,342 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the top localities to get 3bhk flats for sale in Mumbai?

In Mumbai there are many popular localities that you should check out, like JVLR-Andheri East, JVLR-Andheri East, Saki Vihar Road, Andheri East, Mahakali Cave Road, Andheri Kurla Road, Airport Road, Airport Road, Western Express Highway-Andheri East, Western Express Highway-Jogeshwari East, Jogeshwari East, Spenta Residency Park, JVLR-Powai, Powai, Asalpha, Saki Naka, Amboli, Vile Parle East, Western Express Highway-Vile Parle East, and Vile Parle. The flats in these top localities are fast-moving and always in demand.

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in Mumbai without brokerage?

There are plenty of flats for sale in Mumbai, but, if you’re looking for flats for sale without any brokerage, then the only place to find it is on NoBroker

Which are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Mumbai?

When looking to buy a house in Mumbai you’ll be spoilt for choice! You can pick a 1RK (1 Room & Kitchen), 1 BHK, 2BHK, 3BHK, 4BHK, Independent House, or Villa. Many newer buildings even offer 2.5BHK, this is when the other room can be used as a workspace or study, or even a smaller bedroom! They all come at different price points and with their own advantages.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Mumbai?