nbrank,desc

1,318 - 1 RK Flats For Sale in Mumbai , Mumbai | 1 RK Apartments in Mumbai , Mumbai

1 RK Flat In Sai Dutta Apartment For Sale In Andheri East Mumbai

Vijay Nagar, near Hubtown Solaris
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Sai Dutta  Apartment For Sale  In Andheri East1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute
1.0 km from Andheri
Explore More Properties

1 RK Apartment In Piramal Revanta For Sale In Piramal Revanta Mumbai

Piramal Revanta  Near Nirmal Lifestyle Mall ,Moti Nagar,Mulund West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹28,333 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Piramal Revanta For Sale  In Piramal Revanta1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

1 RK Apartment In Rameshwar Chs For Sale In Parel Mumbai

Rameshwar CHS  Eknath Ghadi Marg, near nowrosjee wadia maternity hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹42,857 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 RK Flat In Mount Bliss Nardas Nagar For Sale In Bhandup West Mumbai

Tembipada Rd, near Shrimant Icchapurti Maha Ganpati Devasthan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹17,690 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
277 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 RK Apartment In Heritage Apartments For Sale In Mulund West Mumbai

Heritage Apartments  Mulund West, Mulund, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹16,418 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
335 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

1 RK Flat In Parel Shivneri Chs For Sale In Worli Mumbai

near mahavir towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

1 RK Flat In Shivashrushti For Sale In Bhandup West Mumbai

icchapurti ganapati
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

1 RK Flat In New Kripa Prasad Chsl For Sale In Dahisar West Mumbai

above Nagrik Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
335 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyShivam PhysiqueThunga HospitalKandivali (West)

1 RK Apartment In Mauli Krupa For Sale In Mankhurd Mumbai

Mauli Krupa  1st floor,room no, bwing Mauli soc,bldg no104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹20,870 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalINOX Neelyog

1 RK Apartment In Samta Chs For Sale In Parel Mumbai

Samta CHS  DHARA COMPLEX , PLOT NO 21 , SEC 8 , KAMOTHE , NAVI MUMBAI 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹36,364 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Shraddha Evoque For Sale In Bhandup West Mumbai

Shraddha Evoque   Lake road tulshat pada
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
51 Lacs
₹13,784 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 RK Apartment In Divya Shivangan For Sale In Bhandup West Mumbai

Divya Shivangan  Shivaji Nagar Rd, Kranti Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹14,800 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society

1 RK Apartment In Swadesi Mill For Sale In Sion Mumbai

Swadesi Mill  AM DOSAJI BUILDING Swadeshi Mills Rd, 115/66, Swadeshi Mills Rd, Tadwadi, Chunabhatti, Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹20,249 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
321 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research Centre

1 RK Flat In Jai Bharat Chs Lallubhai Compound, Govandi For Sale In Lallubhai Compound Mumbai

Lallubhai Compound Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28.5 Lacs
₹11,400 per sq.ft.
16,334/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

1 RK Apartment In Neeta Apartment For Sale In Mulund East Mumbai

Neeta Apartment  near Bhavini Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹18,500 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Yash Paradise GymAiroliGold Cinema, Thane

1 RK Apartment In Sadbhavna Chs For Sale In Andheri East Mumbai

Sadbhavna CHS  Sadbhavna Complex, RM Rd, Parshiwada, Kajuwadi, Chakala, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400099
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹17,576 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

1 RK Flat In Green View Apartment For Sale In Borivali West Mumbai

Prerna Nagar, Babhai, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
64 Lacs
₹23,704 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 RK Apartment In Yakub Building For Sale In Grant Road Mumbai

Yakub Building  PB Marg, 6th Kharwa Lane, 22/A Yalub Bldg, 2nd Floor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹37,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 RK Apartment In Godrej Tranquil For Sale In Kandivali East Mumbai

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹24,828 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
290 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

1 RK Flat In Bhagywan Apatment Co Op Hsg Soc Ltd For Sale In 4wxx+c8c, Friends Colony, Bhandup East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400042, India Mumbai

bhandup east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKannamwar NagarYash Paradise GymAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

1 RK Apartment In Shiv Kesar For Sale In Shiv Kesar Mumbai

Shiv Kesar   Vile Parle West Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹27,500 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Vishal Sahyadri Chs For Sale In Kandivali West Mumbai

Vishal Sahyadri CHS  Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar Rd, Sahyadri Nagar, Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹28,889 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 RK Apartment In Rajrajeshwari Chs For Sale In Ghatkopar West Mumbai

RajRajeshwari CHS  LBS Road Near Mahindra Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹20,857 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

1 RK Flat In Habib Palace For Sale In Byculla West Mumbai

2nd Sankli St, Ashadham Colony, Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹42,308 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

1 RK Flat In Daffodils Building B-wing Room Number 1304, Sai Vihar, Tp Road, Bhandup (w), Mumbai No 78, 13th Floor For Sale In Bhandup West Mumbai

Gadhav Naka near Shivdarshan Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the top localities to get 1RK flats for sale in Mumbai?

In Mumbai there are many popular localities that you should check out, like JVLR-Andheri East, JVLR-Andheri East, Saki Vihar Road, Andheri East, Mahakali Cave Road, Andheri Kurla Road, Airport Road, Airport Road, Western Express Highway-Andheri East, Western Express Highway-Jogeshwari East, Jogeshwari East, Spenta Residency Park, JVLR-Powai, Powai, Asalpha, Saki Naka, Amboli, Vile Parle East, Western Express Highway-Vile Parle East, and Vile Parle. The flats in these top localities are fast-moving and always in demand.

Are there 1RK flats for sale in Mumbai without brokerage?

There are plenty of flats for sale in Mumbai, but, if you’re looking for flats for sale without any brokerage, then the only place to find it is on NoBroker

Which are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Mumbai?

When looking to buy a house in Mumbai you’ll be spoilt for choice! You can pick a 1RK (1 Room & Kitchen), 1 BHK, 2BHK, 3BHK, 4BHK, Independent House, or Villa. Many newer buildings even offer 2.5BHK, this is when the other room can be used as a workspace or study, or even a smaller bedroom! They all come at different price points and with their own advantages.

What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Mumbai?