nbrank,desc

18,689 - Flats for Sale in Mumbai Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Mumbai Mumbai

1 RK Apartment In Sanyukt Ekjut Chs, Wadala East For Sale In Wadala East Mumbai

Sanyukt Ekjut CHS, Wadala East  Wadla Village, Wadala, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400031
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹28,523 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
298 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Sanyukt Ekjut Chs, Wadala East For Sale  In Wadala East
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station
0.8 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi S3 Proxima For Sale In Chembur Mumbai

Sanghvi S3 Proxima  OPPOSITE TILAK NAGAR POLICE STATION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹20,293 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
887 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Visawa Chs For Sale In Kurla East Mumbai

MOTHER DAIRY ROAD ,nehru nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Balaji Enclave For Sale In Lokhandwala Kandivali East Mumbai

Balaji Enclave, D/004, Kandivali East, MHADA Colony, Lokhandwala Twp, Kandivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹15,843 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
789 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Flat In Lok Kedar For Sale In Mulund West Mumbai

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK Apartment In Paramount Chs For Sale In Sion East, Sion Mumbai

Paramount CHS   Paramount CHS dwarka building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹25,478 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 RK Flat In Sai Dutta Apartment For Sale In Andheri East Mumbai

Vijay Nagar, near Hubtown Solaris
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute
1.0 km from Andheri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Palazzio Chs For Sale In Powai Mumbai

Palazzio Chs  Palazzio CHS, Orchard Avenu,SM shetty , MHADA Colony 20, Powai, Mu6,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹21,176 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceKokan Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Mayfair Muse For Sale In Khar West, Bandra West Mumbai

Mayfair Muse  near Khar Gymkhana. corner of 16th road bandra., 16th Rd, Bandra West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400050
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.8 Crores
₹80,000 per sq.ft.
5.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Prime For Sale In Chembur Mumbai

Godrej Prime   Near Shell Colony, Sahakar Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.38 Crores
₹19,588 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Vasundhara Chs For Sale In Goregaon West Mumbai

Vasundhara Chs  Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹23,529 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Emerald Eisle For Sale In Chandivali Mumbai

Emerald eisle  opposite Mac donald
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.57 Crores
₹34,889 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportThane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In L And T Emerald Isle For Sale In Mumbai Mumbai

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹38,462 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
South

3 BHK Apartment In Rivali Park For Sale In Borivali Mumbai

RIVALI PARK  Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.55 Crores
₹29,817 per sq.ft.
2.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,526 sqft
Builtup
1/50
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

1 BHK Flat In Sai Shraddha Apartments For Sale In Malad West Mumbai

Sai Shraddha Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹27,885 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Indraprastha Apartment, Borivali For Sale In Borivali Mumbai

Indraprastha Apartment, Borivali  Indraprastha CHS in Borivali East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹22,105 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Forests For Sale In Kanjurmarg West Mumbai

Runwal Forests  Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, near Mangatram Petrol Pump, Ambedkar Nagar, Kanjurmarg West, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.37 Crores
₹18,267 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKannamwar NagarShradha Landmark.Aastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryINOX

1 BHK Apartment In Mountain Breeze Society For Sale In Powai Mumbai

Mountain Breeze Society  mountain breeze chs, 4A, B, C Building, Near Union Bank Nearest Bus Stop Shipping Corporation Or Powai Garden, Jogeshwari - Vikhroli Link Rd, New Mhada Colony, Savarkar Nagar, Chandivali, Powai, Mumbai, MaharaOpposite powai lake, Near Union Bank Of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹18,199 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
522 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportThane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceKokan Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Mukund Apartment, Mulund East For Sale In Mulund East Mumbai

Mukund Apartment, Mulund East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹20,877 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
958 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonYash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Flat In Kanchwala Building, Navroji Hill Road No 2, Dongri For Sale In Habib Hospital Mumbai

Kanchwala Building, Navroji Hill Road 2, Dongri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹25,939 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
559 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

1 RK Apartment In Piramal Revanta For Sale In Piramal Revanta Mumbai

Piramal Revanta  Near Nirmal Lifestyle Mall ,Moti Nagar,Mulund West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹28,333 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

2 BHK Apartment In Valeram Pooja Lll For Sale In Malad West Mumbai

Valeram Pooja lll  Valeram Pooja 3 Malad West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹28,792 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Apartment In Tower 28 Shiv Shakti For Sale In Malad East Mumbai

Tower 28 Shiv Shakti   Haji Bapu Rd lower Govind Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.43 Crores
₹19,067 per sq.ft.
81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/26

1 BHK Apartment In Minerva Heights For Sale In Mulund West Mumbai

Minerva Heights  Minerva Heights, Nahur Village Rd, Vaithara Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹16,552 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAiroliGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK Flat In Sk Milan Residancy Bramanwadi For Sale In Kurla West Mumbai

Brahmanwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹17,182 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
582 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the top localities to get flats for sale in Mumbai?

In Mumbai there are many popular localities that you should check out, like JVLR-Andheri East, JVLR-Andheri East, Saki Vihar Road, Andheri East, Mahakali Cave Road, Andheri Kurla Road, Airport Road, Airport Road, Western Express Highway-Andheri East, Western Express Highway-Jogeshwari East, Jogeshwari East, Spenta Residency Park, JVLR-Powai, Powai, Asalpha, Saki Naka, Amboli, Vile Parle East, Western Express Highway-Vile Parle East, and Vile Parle. The flats in these top localities are fast-moving and always in demand.

Are there flats for sale in Mumbai without brokerage?

There are plenty of flats for sale in Mumbai, but, if you’re looking for flats for sale without any brokerage, then the only place to find it is on NoBroker

Which are the types of flats for sale in Mumbai?

When looking to buy a house in Mumbai you’ll be spoilt for choice! You can pick a 1RK (1 Room & Kitchen), 1 BHK, 2BHK, 3BHK, 4BHK, Independent House, or Villa. Many newer buildings even offer 2.5BHK, this is when the other room can be used as a workspace or study, or even a smaller bedroom! They all come at different price points and with their own advantages.

What are the types of flats for sale in Mumbai?

There are many types of properties or houses available for sale in Mumbai such as resale properties, under construction properties, ready-to-move properties and new projects.