nbrank,desc

13 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Taloja , Mumbai | 4 BHK Apartments in Taloja , Mumbai

4 BHK Apartment In Devkrupa Patel Paradise For Sale In Kharghar

Devkrupa Patel Paradise  Devkrupa Patel Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Devkrupa Patel Paradise For Sale  In Kharghar1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringSector 11 KhargharSeawood HeritageShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

4 BHK Apartment In Sai World Empire For Sale In Kharghar

Sai World Empire  Near Paradise Mall,Valley Shilp road,Sector 36,Kharghar,mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.99 Crores
₹14,749 per sq.ft.
2.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,380 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Sai World Empire For Sale  In Kharghar1/14
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shamiyana RestaurantThakur Ubora

4 BHK Apartment In Adhiraj The Capital Tower For Sale In Kharghar

Adhiraj The Capital Tower  near Amanduth Metro Station , Upper-Kharghar Sector 36,Kharghar,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.02 Crores
₹10,591 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shamiyana RestaurantRed Brick Premier Residency

4 BHK Apartment In Cidco Valley Shilp Karghar For Sale In Kharghar

Cidco Valley Shilp karghar  Sector 37, Kharghar, near Valley Shilp Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹9,960 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,510 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KhargharHealthspringSector 11 KhargharSurya PrabhaShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

4 BHK Apartment In Apex Nova 10 Elegance For Sale In Kharghar

Apex Nova 10 Elegance  Near Amandoot Metro Station, Sector 37, Kharghar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.05 Crores
₹12,488 per sq.ft.
2.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,243 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringSector 11 KhargharBhoomi GardeniaShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

4 BHK Apartment In Tricity Aspire For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Tricity Aspire  Near Dolphin Hospital and ICCU, , Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.Kharghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.46 Crores
₹10,649 per sq.ft.
1.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,310 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sai Rudra Kristina For Sale In Taloja

Sai Rudra Kristina  Near Siddhivinayak Nivanta & RTO Road,Taloja phase 2,Taloja,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,917 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliMax hospitalNeelsidhi AmaranteShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharNew Mumbai English School

4 BHK Flat In Sai Mannat, Kharghar For Sale In Kharghar

Sector-34 A, Sector 34, KhargharNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹18,321 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,275 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Jayshakti Arcade Chs Limited For Sale In Taloja Phase 2

jayshakti arcade chs limited  Taloja Panchanand, near Pendhar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹8,547 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringNeelsidhi AmaranteShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharNew Mumbai English School

4 BHK Apartment In B Chopda Oval Apartments For Sale In Kharghar

B Chopda Oval Apartments  Plot no. 24, Bank Of India Rd, Sector 34, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
South

4 BHK Apartment In Gami Teesta For Sale In Taloja

Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹12,917 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sector 35 KhargharHealthspringReza GrandeurShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharEuroKids Preschool Opp.Navade Road Station, Best Kindergarten in Navade

4 BHK Flat In Rekhi Sai Flora For Sale In Kharghar

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,426 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,188 sqft
Builtup
1/29
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

Devkrupa Patel Paradise  Devkrupa Patel Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sai World Empire For Sale In Kharghar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.99 Crores
₹14,749 per sq.ft.
2.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,380 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Sai World Empire For Sale  In Kharghar1/14
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
2.02 Crores
₹10,591 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shamiyana RestaurantRed Brick Premier Residency

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹9,960 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,510 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
4.05 Crores
₹12,488 per sq.ft.
2.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,243 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Tricity Aspire For Sale In Navi Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.46 Crores
₹10,649 per sq.ft.
1.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,310 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sai Rudra Kristina For Sale In Taloja

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,917 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Sai Mannat, Kharghar For Sale In Kharghar

Sector-34 A, Sector 34, KhargharNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹18,321 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,275 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹8,547 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
South

4 BHK Apartment In Gami Teesta For Sale In Taloja

Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹12,917 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Rekhi Sai Flora For Sale In Kharghar

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,426 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,188 sqft
Builtup
1/29
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Solanki ramdev homes, taloja without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Solanki ramdev homes, taloja, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Solanki ramdev homes, taloja?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Solanki ramdev homes, taloja.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Solanki ramdev homes, taloja?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Solanki ramdev homes, taloja is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Solanki ramdev homes, taloja?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Solanki ramdev homes, taloja. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!