Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

80 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Mohammed Wadi Pune

Shop in Nibm, Pune for sale

NIBM ROAD, CLOVER HILL PLAZA
locationExplore Nearby
62 Lacs
23,754.79 / sq.ft.
46,558/Month
Estimated EMI
261 sqft23,755 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Nibm, Pune for sale 1/6
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
25-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Mohammed Wadi, Pune for sale

Nyati Estate Rd, Delhi Public School Pune
locationExplore Nearby
1.76 Crores
16,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft16,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Mohammed Wadi, Pune for sale 1/2

locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
35,211.27 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft35,211 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
15,521.06 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
451 sqft15,521 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
15,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft15,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Undri, Pune for sale

Dorabjee Paradise NIBM Rd Pune, Maharashtra 411060 India, Royale Heritage Mall
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
8,888.89 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft8,889 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
28,888.89 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft28,889 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Mohammadwadi, Pune for sale

Nyati Estate Bauhinea, Delhi Public School Pune
locationExplore Nearby
95 Lacs
14,570.55 / sq.ft.
71,338/Month
Estimated EMI
652 sqft14,571 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
25,862.07 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
290 sqft25,862 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8

Office Space in Kondhwa, Pune for sale

NIBM Road , National Institute of Bank Management
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
13,953.49 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft13,953 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

Shop in Avani, Pune for sale

Corinthians Club Internal Rd Nyati County, Undri Pune, Maharashtra 411060, The Corinthians Resort Pune
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
13,440.86 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
558 sqft13,441 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8

locationExplore Nearby
1.3 Crores
56,521.74 / sq.ft.
97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft56,522 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Office Space in Amba Vatika, Pune for sale

NIBM road, CORE LATITUDE
locationExplore Nearby
1.8 Crores
14,285.71 / sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft14,286 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Office Space in Kondhwa, Pune for sale

NIBM Post Office Rd, National Institute of Bank Management
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
11,940.30 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
335 sqft11,940 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
27,906.98 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
215 sqft27,907 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12

locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
15,042.12 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,662 sqft15,042 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
11,111.11 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft11,111 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Mohammed Wadi, Pune for sale

Nyati Estate Rd, Delhi Public School Pune
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
15,555.56 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft15,556 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Mohammed Wadi, Pune for sale

Nyati Estate Rd, , Delhi Public School Pune
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
18,461.54 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft18,462 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
21,276.60 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft21,277 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Office Space in Nibm, Pune for sale

NIBM Kondhwa Road , The Latitude ( Ahura Builders)
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
13,333.33 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft13,333 per Sq.Ft.

Office Space in Kondhwa, Pune for sale

NIBM Post Office Rd,, National Institute of Bank Management
locationExplore Nearby
32 Lacs
11,428.57 / sq.ft.
24,029/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft11,429 per Sq.Ft.

Office Space in Nibm, Pune for sale

NIBM Kondhwa Road, The Latitude ( Ahura Builders)
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
12,800.00 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft12,800 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Mohammadwadi, Pune for sale

Nyati Estate Rd, Nyati County , Takshila Delhi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
21,176.47 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft21,176 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
5 Crores
55,555.56 / sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft55,556 per Sq.Ft.