Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

605 - Commercial Properties for Sale Near Prakash Colony Pune

Office Space in Pen, Pune for sale

Chinchpada, raigad, near penbusstop
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
2,500.00 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft2,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Commercial Property in Wagholi, Pune for sale

bakori rd, Cambrifge international school
locationExplore Nearby
41 Lacs
5,832.15 / sq.ft.
30,788/Month
Estimated EMI
703 sqft5,832 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Commercial Property in Wagholi, Pune for sale 1/7

Office Space in Ravet, Pune for sale

41 evoke, near mukai chowk
locationExplore Nearby
52 Lacs
16,883.12 / sq.ft.
39,048/Month
Estimated EMI
308 sqft16,883 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Gera Imperium Gateway, Pune for sale

Old Mumbai Pune Highways, Bhosari Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
26,666.67 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft26,667 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Goodwill Square, Pune for sale

Lohegain Dhanori Main Riad, Goodwill Square
locationExplore Nearby
46 Lacs
16,428.57 / sq.ft.
34,543/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft16,429 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

locationExplore Nearby
85 Lacs
22,077.92 / sq.ft.
63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft22,078 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Godown/Warehouse in Ravet, Pune for sale

18metre road, Goodwill Palette, City Pride School- Ravet Branch
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
23,333.33 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft23,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Wagholi Kesnand Fata, Pune for sale

Sarswati market, n, Zudio - Pune, Kumar Pacific Mall
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
34,210.53 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
190 sqft34,211 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Shirur, Pune for sale

baburao nagar Oxy Gold , Digi Gold Nova Cinemaz
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
10,843.37 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft10,843 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Charholi Budruk, Pune for sale

Punya vastu , Near Shaskiy Vishram gruh
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
26,666.67 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft26,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Commercial Property in Panchgani, Pune for sale

near Sydney Point, Dhandeghar, Billimoria High School
locationExplore Nearby
10 Lacs
400.00 / sq.ft.
7,509/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft400 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Vishrantwadi, Pune for sale

Opposite Hero service center, Shop -05, Lane No. 6, Opposite Cosmos Bank
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
33,333.33 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft33,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.

Office Space in Wakad, Pune for sale

Mumbai-Banglore Bypass Highway, Sayaji Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
16,129.03 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft16,129 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Shaniwar Peth, Pune for sale

Shobhapur, , Shree Navagraha Shani Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
1.8 Crores
30,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft30,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
9,765.63 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
256 sqft9,766 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Kasba Peth, Pune for sale

Agarwal Rd, , Lunanagar, , near Surya Sahyadri Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
22 Lacs
10,476.19 / sq.ft.
16,520/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft10,476 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Kasba Peth, Pune for sale

Surya Sahyadri Hospital Kasaba Peth, Surya Sahyadri Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
14,583.33 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft14,583 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Kasba Peth, Pune for sale

Shaniwar Peth Road, Lunanagar, Surya Sahyadri Hospital Kasaba Peth
locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
15,384.62 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
130 sqft15,385 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
05-Jun-2026
Available From

Shop in Kasba Peth, Pune for sale

Agarwal Rd, Surya Sahyadri Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
98 Lacs
7,253.89 / sq.ft.
73,591/Month
Estimated EMI
1,351 sqft7,254 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Kasba Peth, Pune for sale

Shaniwar Peth Road,, Near Surya Sahyadri Hospital Kasaba Peth
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
11,666.67 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft11,667 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Kasba Peth, Pune for sale

near Kasaba Ganpati Mandir Yashodatta Housing Society, Kasba Peth, Kasaba Ganpati Mandir Yashodatta Housing Society, Kasba Peth
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
33,333.33 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft33,333 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Office Space in Kasba Peth, Pune for sale

Kasba Peth Rd, , Shree Kasba Ganapati Mandal
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
15,000.00 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft15,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Kasba Peth Pune Maharashtra 411011, Pune for sale

Janata Janardan Mitra Mandal, Surya Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
27 Lacs
8,307.69 / sq.ft.
20,275/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft8,308 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8