Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

142 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Wanowrie Pune

Office Space in Wanowrie, Pune for sale

Pune - Solapur Rd, RajHans Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
1.45 Crores
12,083.33 / sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft12,083 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space in Wanowrie, Pune for sale 1/8
Office Space
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
22-May-2026
Available From

Office Space in Wanowrie, Pune for sale

Kalubai chowk Solapur Road, D'Mart
locationExplore Nearby
2.25 Crores
12,908.78 / sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,743 sqft12,909 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space in Wanowrie, Pune for sale 1/19

Shop in Wanowrie, Pune for sale

Kalubai chowk Fatima nagar , 93 Avenue Mall
locationExplore Nearby
39 Lacs
19,500.00 / sq.ft.
29,286/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft19,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8

locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
10,280.37 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft10,280 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Commercial Property in Wanowrie, Pune for sale

Next to Fatima nagar, 93 Avenue mall
locationExplore Nearby
39 Lacs
20,418.85 / sq.ft.
29,286/Month
Estimated EMI
191 sqft20,419 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9

Office Space in Kondhwa, Pune for sale

Salunkhe Vihar Road , Reliance Fresh, Reliance Fresh
locationExplore Nearby
5.8 Crores
16,571.43 / sq.ft.
4.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft16,571 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Office Space
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
23-May-2026
Available From

Office Space in Wanowrie, Pune for sale

Kalubai Chowk, Solapur Rd, 93 Avenue Mall
locationExplore Nearby
94.5 Lacs
10,500.00 / sq.ft.
70,963/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft10,500 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Wanowrie, Pune for sale

Salunke Vihar Road Phase 1, near , Unity Splendour
locationExplore Nearby
1.3 Crores
32,500.00 / sq.ft.
97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft32,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

Shop in Wanowrie, Pune for sale

FATIMA NAGAR, Opposite to croma, 93 AVENUE, Dolphin Mall
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
16,666.67 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft16,667 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Wanowrie, Pune for sale

kalubai chowk, 93 Avenue Mall
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
27,897.00 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
233 sqft27,897 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Wanowrie, Pune for sale

Fatima nagar junction , 93 AVENUE
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
26,978.42 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
556 sqft26,978 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Wanowrie, Pune for sale

Solapur Rd, Near FATIMA NAGAR, inside 93 Avenue mall
locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
16,363.64 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft16,364 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

Shop in Wanowrie, Pune for sale

KALUBAI CHOWK, Solapur Rd, Near FATIMA NAGAR JUNCTION, Opposite CROMA, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411022, 93 Avenue Mall
locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
16,759.78 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
537 sqft16,760 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in 93 Avenue Mall, Pune for sale

ram kekdi, fatima nagar pune
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
18,750.00 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft18,750 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Commercial Property in Fwm2+wwc, Srpf, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411022, India, Pune for sale

93 Avenue shoping Mall, Croma
locationExplore Nearby
2.8 Crores
11,555.92 / sq.ft.
2.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,423 sqft11,556 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Office Space in Wanowrie, Pune for sale

Vitthal Rao Shivarkar Rd, Fatima Nagar,, Diamond Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
12,500.00 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft12,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9

locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Wanowrie, Pune for sale

93 AVENUE, Fatima Nagar, SRPF,Pune - Solapur Rd near Croma mall, Croma mall
locationExplore Nearby
78 Lacs
15,354.33 / sq.ft.
58,573/Month
Estimated EMI
508 sqft15,354 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Available From

Office Space in 93 Avenue Mall, Pune for sale

Fatima Nagar, 93 Avenue Mall
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
15,873.02 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft15,873 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

Shop in Wanowrie, Pune for sale

KALUBAI CHOWK, FATIMA NAGAR, 93 Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
53 Lacs
17,434.21 / sq.ft.
39,799/Month
Estimated EMI
304 sqft17,434 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Commercial Property in Wanowrie, Pune for sale

Salunke Vihar Road, , Step-in Restaurant & Bar
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
1,20,000.00 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft1,20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Office Space in Wanowrie, Pune for sale

Fatima Nagar Junction, 93 Avenue Mall
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
17,175.57 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
262 sqft17,176 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Wanowrie, Pune for sale

Mumbai hwy , Inside 93 AVENUE
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
18,840.58 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
345 sqft18,841 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
42,857.14 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft42,857 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Wanowrie, Pune for sale

Salunke Vihar Rd , Fabindia- Salunke Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
83 Lacs
27,666.67 / sq.ft.
62,327/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft27,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6