nbrank,desc

0 - Flats for Sale in Vidyaranyapura Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Vidyaranyapura Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Vishwas Gowri Espana For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Vishwas Gowri Espana  3rd Cross Rd, GD Layout, BEL Layout 2nd Block, Chamundeswari Layout, Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,785 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
958 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vishwas Gowri Espana For Sale  In Vidyaranyapura
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerAmruthahalliRamaiah Memorial HospitalGoraguntepalyaINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

2 BHK Flat In Balaji Sadan Apartmenr For Sale In Doddabommasandra

Balaaji Sadan Apartments 40/41, Balaaji Sadan Apartments, 2nd Main Rd Rajarajeshwari School Rd, near Kalpavruksha Layout, Doddabommasandra Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Balaji Sadan Apartmenr For Sale  In Doddabommasandra1/23
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpurHMT Cinema 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Soujanya Apartment For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

Soujanya Apartment  NHIG B, Karnataka Housing Board Bda Flats 3 Block-5, shiva temple, sharoon and dhruv's 181, soujanya apartments, 3, Shiva Mandir Rd, Yelahanka 5th Phase, KHB Colony, Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,632 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSri Padma Medicals & General Stores

1 BHK Apartment In Nagarjuna For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

Nagarjuna  5th Phase, KHB Colony, near to Shiva MandiR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallCanara Bank Layout Park

3 BHK Flat In Nhig D1 For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

161 5th Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-West

2 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Nilaya For Sale In Yelahanka

Surabhi layout near Sewage Treatment Plant, BWSSB
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Agastya Chirayu, Yelahanka New Town For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

Agastya Chirayu, Yelahanka New Town  A Sector, KHB Colony, 4th Phase, Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Agastya Chirayu For Sale In Yelahanka

Agastya Chirayu  Agastya Chirayu, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.67 Lacs
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
43,369/Month
Estimated EMI
1,645 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Agastya Chirayu For Sale In Yelahanka New Town,

Agastya Chirayu  Agastya Chirayu A Sector, KHB Colony, 4th Phase, Yelahanka New Town Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Agastya Chirayu For Sale In Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru

Agastya Chirayu  A Sector, KHB Colony, 4th Phase, Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Estancia For Sale In Kogilu

Casagrand Estancia  42/3, Kogilu Main Rd, Jala Hobli, Kattigenahlli Village, Yelahanka, Srinivaspur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,631 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,817 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Khb Flats For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

Yelahanka New Town, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Khb Flats For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

KHB Flats  Yelahanka New Town 5th cross KHB flats
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Khb Flats, Yelahanka New Town For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

KHB Flats, Yelahanka New Town  KHB Colony near Government Public Library
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,773 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

1 BHK Flat In Shirke Apartment For Sale In 4th Phase, Yelahanka New Town

Bank of Maharasthra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Nagarjuna Apartment For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

Nagarjuna Apartment  Yelahanka 5th Phase, KHB Colony, near Srishti N4 Campus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹31,667 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Karnataka Housing Board Flat For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

Karnataka Housing Board Flat  Centum Electronics Material Gate, Yelahanka 5th Phase, 4th Phase, Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the 3rd block without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in 3rd block, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in 3rd block?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in 3rd block.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in 3rd block?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in 3rd block is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the 3rd block?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in 3rd block. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!