nbrank,desc

0 - Flats for Sale in 600069 Chennai | Apartments for Sale in 600069 Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kundrathur

standalone building, Devi Nagar near ICICI Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,359 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
803 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Kundrathur1/22
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterDhanvantari clinicVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

2 BHK Flat In Ncs Apartment For Sale In Kundrathur

Bazaar St, near Sipi's Karuppatti coffee
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,950 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
909 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Flat In Sharanaya Apartmetns For Sale In Kundrathur Bus Stand

Sharanya Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,672 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterSree Kumaran Medicure | Maha Periayavaa Homoeopathy ClinicVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

2 BHK Apartment In Crest Brisa For Sale In Kundrathur

Crest Brisa  Metro Stat City, Mani kandan nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,729 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Mp Silver Bells For Sale In Kundrathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600069, India

MP Silver Bells  Kundrathur, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.3 Lacs
₹5,627 per sq.ft.
31,121/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterDhanvantari clinicVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Guhan Enclave For Sale In Kundrathur

Sri Guhan Enclave  11th west street, Mehta Nagar, Kundrathur,Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67.5 Lacs
₹4,909 per sq.ft.
38,687/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Vm Nivas, Irrandamkattalai For Sale In Kundrathur

V.M.R Mahal (200m) -- Sri Sumathi Mahal (300m)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹5,244 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Vigneshwara Homes For Sale In Kundrathur

sri vigneshwara homes  Perumal Koil St near Kundrathur govt Primary health centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,364 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
522 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Vigneshwara Homes, Kundrathur For Sale In Kundrathur

Sri Vigneshwara Homes, Kundrathur  24,kalyani nagar mair road,part-2 Devaki
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹6,346 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Psk Garden For Sale In Kundrathur

Rajamaniyath street near Kanda Evergreen Sports Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,735 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
528 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Vels Apartment For Sale In Kundrathur

Rajamaniyam Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,182 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
647 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Properticks Anugraha Apartment For Sale In Ganesan St

Sanjana stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹4,533 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Guru Appartment For Sale In Kundrathur

lakshmi guru appartment  Manikandan Nagar Main Rd near Peace On Green Earth Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹5,111 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Vigneshwara Homes For Sale In Kundrathur

Sri Vigneshwara Homes  Sri Vigneshwara Homes Kundrathur,Near GH
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Lakshmi Subu Mahendra Vihar For Sale In Kundrathur

Sri Lakshmi Subu Mahendra Vihar  Kundrathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Flat In Mp Kumudham Enclave For Sale In Kundrathur

Metro Grand City Main Rd, Mehta Nagar, Kundrathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

1 BHK Flat In Iyyappa Apartment For Sale In Kundrathur

manikanta nagar Sivanthi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Crest Neasden For Sale In Kundrathur

Metha Nagar,3rd East Cross St,Kundrathur,Chennai 69
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,355 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
747 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterRela Institute and Medical CentreVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

2 BHK Flat In Mp Quest For Sale In Kondrathur

MP QUEST, X4P7+536, Kannadhasan Rd, Manikandan Nagar, Tiruneermalai, Periyapanicheri, Tamil Nadu 600069
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreVettri Theatres 4K 3DArjun Thottam

3 BHK Apartment In Pdotg Express For Sale In Periyapanicheri

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In P Dot G Express, Kundrathur For Sale In Kundrathur

Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,553 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
593 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mp Petals For Sale In Kundrathur

MP Petals  Near Peace On Green Earth Public School, Tiruneermalai, Kundrathur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,864 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
947 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ChrompetGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterChrompetVettri Theatres 4K 3DArjun Thottam

3 BHK Flat In Arunachala Enclave For Sale In Varadharajapuram

PTC quarters, Varadharajapuram bharadvaj nagar, near healing hands speciality clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chrompet Railway StationGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterRela Institute and Medical CentreVettri Theatres 4K 3DArjun Thottam

2 BHK Flat In Narmatha Encluve For Sale In Kundrathur

Pavazhamalai St Metro Star City, Manikandan Nagar near SS Sportz Village
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,142 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Subhiksham For Sale In Perambur

SUBHIKSHAM  Periyar Nagar West near Arise 'n' Shine International Preschool | Playschool | Kindergarten Periyar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.4 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
40,349/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the 600069 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in 600069, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in 600069?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in 600069.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in 600069?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in 600069 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the 600069?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in 600069. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!