nbrank,desc

9 - Flats for Sale in Tharapakkam Chennai | Apartments for Sale in Tharapakkam Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Radiance Eternity For Sale In Tharapakkam

Radiance Eternity  Near Geetham Veg Restaurant, OMR, Thoraipakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.36 Crores
₹13,769 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,714 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Radiance Eternity For Sale  In Tharapakkam1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreKundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

2 BHK Apartment In Radiance Eternity For Sale In Tharapakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.91 Crores
₹14,086 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,356 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Radiance Eternity For Sale  In Tharapakkam1/10
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Radiance Eternity For Sale In Tharapakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹13,751 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,618 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sidharth Square For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Sidharth Square  Next to Vijayan Sports Academy,Tharapakkam,Gerugambakkam,Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,439 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,553 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiKattupakkamGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterSri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockChennai International Airport Metro Station Chennai International Airport

2 BHK Flat In Murgan Aparatment For Sale In Akash Nagar, Tharapakkam

periyacherry Kovur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiKundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockChennai International Airport Metro Station Chennai International Airport

2 BHK Apartment In Rmc Enclave For Sale In Tharapakkam, Chennai, Kancheepuram, Tamil Nadu, India

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Hari Avenue Apartment For Sale In Kundrathur

hari avenue apartment  Sammandam Nagar Main Rd near Kundrathur Sub Registrar Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,098 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
854 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiKundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockMeenambakkam Metro

3 BHK Apartment In Jasmine Garden For Sale In Tharapakkam

Jasmine Garden  Ambal Nagar Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.88 Lacs
₹7,531 per sq.ft.
56,670/Month
Estimated EMI
1,313 sqft
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiKundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockVELCO CINEMAS

2 BHK Flat In Sidharth Square For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Next to Vijayan Sports Academy,Tharapakkam,Gerugambakkam,Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.33 Lacs
₹7,503 per sq.ft.
41,457/Month
Estimated EMI
964 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Apple Nest For Sale In Leelavathi Nagar, Tharapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,698 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Apple Nest For Sale  In Leelavathi Nagar, Tharapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Anandam For Sale In Tharapakkam

Aditya Anandam  Tharapakkam panchayat Backside
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,034 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aditya Anandam For Sale  In Tharapakkam1/9
South

2 BHK Apartment In Ss Apartment Kovur For Sale In Royal Nagar

SS APARTMENT KOVUR  Kovur - Sri Krish International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42.05 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
24,100/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Ss Apartment Kovur For Sale In Royal Nagar

SS APARTMENT KOVUR  Kovur - Sri Krish International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.63 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
41,054/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Yes Vee Garden For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Mother Lady Nagar, Vigneshwara Nagar, Tharapakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreGerugambakkamKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Elysium For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,624 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,574 sqft
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockMeenambakkam Metro

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Elysium, Gerugambakkam For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,029 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,327 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Elysium For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Casagrand Elysium  Casagrand elysium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,156 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,118 sqft
Builtup
South

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,103 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,147 sqft

Casagrand Elysium  leelavathi nagar, tharapakkam, gerugambakkam, madananda puram, chennai 600128
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Elysium For Sale In Manapakkam

Casagrand Elysium  Near Freedom river ground, Manapakkam, Gerugambakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,879 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,599 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterSri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockChennai International Airport Metro Station Chennai International Airport

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Elysium For Sale In Manapakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.62 Lacs
₹6,770 per sq.ft.
43,341/Month
Estimated EMI
1,117 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Ganesh Cinemas RGB LASERVELCO CINEMASHotel A2BKochar Arjun Gardens

2 BHK Flat In Grey Cloud Apartment For Sale In Kovur

Kundrathur Main Rd,near St. Joseph?s College (Arts & Science)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹5,257 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

2 BHK Flat In Pakruthi For Sale In Kovur

thandalam near St. Joseph?s College (Arts & Science)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,576 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
South

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kovur

Kundrathur Main Rd, near St. Joseph?s College (Arts & Science)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,500 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Akash nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Akash nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Akash nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Akash nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Akash nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Akash nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Akash nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Akash nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!