2 BHK Apartment In Spring Gardens For Sale In Kuberan Nagar Extension
Akbar Ali Khan 40000002026-05-212 BHK Flat In Spring Gardens For Sale In Kuberan Nagar ExtensionX2 BHK Flat In Spring Gardens For Sale In Kuberan Nagar ExtensionKuberan Nagar Extensionchennai2 BHK Flat In Spring Gardens For Sale In Kuberan Nagar ExtensionKuberan Nagar ExtensionchennaiNot under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,970 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/12Don't Know