nbrank,desc

2 - Flats for Sale in Gajalakshmi Nagar Chennai | Apartments for Sale in Gajalakshmi Nagar Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Stepsstone Vatsa For Sale In Mangadu

Stepsstone Vatsa  Stepsstone Vatsa Phase 3 Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹5,295 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,001 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Stepsstone Vatsa For Sale  In Mangadu1/28
North-East
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

3 BHK Apartment In Stepsstone Vatsa For Sale In Kattupakkam

Stepsstone Vatsa  Kattupakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,508 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Stepsstone Vatsa For Sale  In Kattupakkam1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Stepsstone Vatsa Phase 3 For Sale In Kattupakkam

Stepsstone Vatsa Phase 3  Lakshmi Nagar Main Road, Senthurpuram Extension
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,423 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
943 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Stepsstone Vatsa Phase 3 For Sale  In Kattupakkam
South
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalArjun Thottam

2 BHK Apartment In Vgr Keshavraj For Sale In Vgr Foundation

VGR Keshavraj  Lakshmi nagar / Kattupakkam / Opposite to stepstone vatsa phase 3 apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vgr Keshavraj For Sale  In Vgr Foundation1/16
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Lakshmi Narayana Flats For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Sri Lakshmi narayana flats  Sri Lakshmi narayana flats
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,355 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
747 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: DHANALAKSHMI ASSOCIATESNolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalEkkattuthangal

3 BHK Flat In Gajalakshmi Flat Kattupakkam For Sale In Kattupakkam

Srinagar kattupakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹6,457 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Sadhana Apartments For Sale In Mangadu

sadhana apartments  Vasanthapuram Main Road, Near Maharishi Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School Mangadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,651 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
941 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Virugambakkam

Natesan Nagar, near Chinmaya Vidyalaya Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarLemon Tree Hotel, Shimona, chennaiAshoknagarVadpalani

2 BHK Apartment In Yoham Homes For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Yoham Homes  EVP Prabhu avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹6,833 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB Laser

2 BHK Apartment In Stepsstone Vatsa Phase 4 For Sale In Kattupakkam

Stepsstone Vatsa Phase 4  Kattupakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.5 Lacs
₹8,830 per sq.ft.
44,991/Month
Estimated EMI
889 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Stepsstone Vatsa Phase 4 For Sale In Kattupakkam

Stepsstone Vatsa Phase 4  Kattupakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.01 Lacs
₹6,668 per sq.ft.
44,711/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Skr Sun Bright Garden For Sale In Kattupakkam

Skr Sun Bright Garden  Pavendar Nagar, Sendurpuram Extension, Kattupakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Steps Stone Vatsa For Sale In Kattupakkam

Steps Stone Vatsa  Kattupakkam , Tamil Nadu, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.91 Lacs
₹7,400 per sq.ft.
49,238/Month
Estimated EMI
1,161 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Stepsstone Vatsa Amaze For Sale In Porur

StepsStone Vatsa Amaze  Opposite to Maharishi Vidya Mandir School, Kattupakkam, Porur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,869 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterSri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

3 BHK Apartment In Stepsstone Vatsa Amaze For Sale In Porur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹7,317 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,189 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Skr Sun Bright Garden, Kattupakkam For Sale In Kattupakkam

Skr Sun Bright Garden, Kattupakkam  Opposite to Maharishi Vidyalaya School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,903 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In M M Gokulam Flat For Sale In Kattupakkam

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,248 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Jkb Majestic For Sale In 105a, 2nd Ave St, Chendurpuram, Sendur Puram Extension, Extn-1, Kattupakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056, India

JKB Majestic  2nd Avenue Street , Chendurpuram Extn 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,320 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
1/10

JKB Majestic  2nd Avenue Street , Chendurpuram Extn 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,320 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Anugraha Apartments For Sale In Kilpauk

Anugraha Apartments  Bank Street, Off New Avadi Road near MN orthopeadic hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

2 BHK Flat In Sai Kripa Apartment For Sale In Kattupakkam

Pavendar Park, Pavendar Nagar, Iyyappanthangal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,725 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
874 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Flat In Little Flower For Sale In Mangadu

Vasanthapuram Main Rd,near Maharishi Vidya Mandir - Mangadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39.5 Lacs
₹6,695 per sq.ft.
22,639/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Santosh Flats For Sale In Kattupakkam

santosh flats   chendurpuram extension 1 NEAR Akaanksha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,859 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Flat In Lakshya Apartments %28hypertech Builders%29 For Sale In Kattupakkam

Vasanthapuram, Maruthi Enclave, 35, 2nd Cross St, Indira Nagar, Sornapuri Nagar, Kattupakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/23

1 BHK Flat In Ilangudi Ayyanar Flats 2 For Sale In Kattupakkam

4th East Street, Indira Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalArjun Thottam

2 BHK Flat In Midas Nivas, Iyyappanthangal For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

MGR street ,Waldent showroom - Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹4,644 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,012 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

2 BHK Apartment In Saai Brindavanam For Sale In Evp Prabhu Avenue

Under Loan
69 Lacs
₹6,635 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Alliance bougainvillea without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Alliance bougainvillea, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Alliance bougainvillea?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Alliance bougainvillea.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Alliance bougainvillea?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Alliance bougainvillea is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Alliance bougainvillea?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Alliance bougainvillea. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!