nbrank,desc

5 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Gajalakshmi Nagar Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Gajalakshmi Nagar Chennai for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 24jg+wvm No.7, Lakshmi Nagar, Gajalakshmi Nagar, Kattupakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056, India

Independent House, Anna St, Periyapanicheri, Tharapakkam Chennai near Murugan temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,649 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In 24jg+wvm No.7, Lakshmi Nagar, Gajalakshmi Nagar, Kattupakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056, India1/3
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Stepsstone Vatsa For Sale In Mangadu

Stepsstone Vatsa  Stepsstone Vatsa Phase 3 Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹5,295 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,001 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Stepsstone Vatsa For Sale  In Mangadu1/28
North-East
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Iyyapathangal

Independent House, Kattupakkam, Sriram Nagar near Alliance Bougainvillea
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Independent House, Chendurpuram Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,276 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Stepsstone Vatsa For Sale In Kattupakkam

Stepsstone Vatsa  Kattupakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,508 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Stepsstone Vatsa Phase 3 For Sale In Kattupakkam

Stepsstone Vatsa Phase 3  Lakshmi Nagar Main Road, Senthurpuram Extension
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,423 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
943 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Stepsstone Vatsa Phase 3 For Sale  In Kattupakkam
South
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalArjun Thottam

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Iyyapathangal

Independent House, gajalakshmi nagar 3rd st iyyappan thangal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹7,759 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Iyyapathangal1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vgr Keshavraj For Sale In Kattupakkam

VGR Keshavraj  Lakshmi nagar / Kattupakkam / Opposite to stepstone vatsa phase 3 apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Lakshmi Narayana Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Sri Lakshmi narayana flats  Sri Lakshmi narayana flats
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,355 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
747 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: DHANALAKSHMI ASSOCIATESNolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalEkkattuthangal

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gajalakshmi Ready to Move Flat Kattupakkam For Sale In Kattupakkam

Srinagar kattupakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹6,457 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sadhana Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Mangadu

sadhana apartments  Vasanthapuram Main Road, Near Maharishi Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School Mangadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,651 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
941 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Virugambakkam

Natesan Nagar, near Chinmaya Vidyalaya Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarLemon Tree Hotel, Shimona, chennaiAshoknagarVadpalani

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Yoham Homes For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Yoham Homes  EVP Prabhu avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹6,833 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB Laser

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Skr Sun Bright Garden For Sale In Kattupakkam

Skr Sun Bright Garden  Pavendar Nagar, Sendurpuram Extension, Kattupakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kattupakkam

Independent House, Mt Ponnamallee, Trunk Rd, near SBI Branch Kattupakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalArjun Thottam

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Skr Sun Bright Garden, Kattupakkam For Sale In Kattupakkam

Skr Sun Bright Garden, Kattupakkam  Opposite to Maharishi Vidyalaya School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,903 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In M M Gokulam Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kattupakkam

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,248 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jkb Majestic For Sale In 105a, 2nd Ave St, Chendurpuram, Sendur Puram Extension, Extn-1, Kattupakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056, India

JKB Majestic  2nd Avenue Street , Chendurpuram Extn 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,320 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
1/10

JKB Majestic  2nd Avenue Street , Chendurpuram Extn 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,320 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Anugraha Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Kilpauk

Anugraha Apartments  Bank Street, Off New Avadi Road near MN orthopeadic hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Independent House, Kamakshiamman Nagar Layout, Karpaga Vinayagar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Kripa Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kattupakkam

Pavendar Park, Pavendar Nagar, Iyyappanthangal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,725 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
874 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Little Flower For Sale In Mangadu

Vasanthapuram Main Rd,near Maharishi Vidya Mandir - Mangadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39.5 Lacs
₹6,695 per sq.ft.
22,639/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Santosh Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Kattupakkam

santosh flats   chendurpuram extension 1 NEAR Akaanksha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,859 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lakshya Ready to Move Flats %28hypertech Builders%29 For Sale In Kattupakkam

Vasanthapuram, Maruthi Enclave, 35, 2nd Cross St, Indira Nagar, Sornapuri Nagar, Kattupakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/23

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ilangudi Ayyanar Ready to Move Flats 2 For Sale In Kattupakkam

4th East Street, Indira Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalArjun Thottam

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Midas Nivas, Iyyappanthangal For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

MGR street ,Waldent showroom - Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹4,644 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,012 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Saai Brindavanam For Sale In Evp Prabhu Avenue

Under Loan
69 Lacs
₹6,635 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mrg Foundation For Sale In Kattupakkam

MRG Foundation  First Avenue Street, Chendurpuram Extension
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,363 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
943 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rtv Thiruvengadam Enclave For Sale In Rtv Thiruvengadam Enclave

sendurpuram, indira nagar 5th street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,197 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Alliance bougainvillea?

Presently, there are approximately 5 ready to move flats in Alliance bougainvillea’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Alliance bougainvillea ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Alliance bougainvillea?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Alliance bougainvillea, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.