nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in Borabanda Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Borabanda Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
4+ BHK Apartment In Jai Madhavi For Sale In Borabanda
jai madhavi rajiv gandhi nagar near kakthiya wines
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,278 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Borabanda
standalone building, Site-3 Near Iqbal Mobile World
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹2,963 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/5North-East
Parking
4 BHK Flat For Sale In Borabanda
standalone building, Peddamma Nagar,Near Sri Peddamma Chithra Temple
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹4,722 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Usha Mansion For Sale In Jubilee Hills
Usha Mansion Usha Mansion near MP and MLAs Colony
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Satyaranga Nilayam For Sale In Borabanda
Sai Baba Nagar, near Pochamma Temple
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Standalone Builng For Sale In Borabanda
Site-3, near Ramchander Memorial School
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹12,082 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
538 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Borabanda
standalone building, Gayathri Nagar near HDFC Bank
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Rajiv Gruha Kalpana For Sale In Borabanda - Allahpur Road, Borabanda
site- haneefha majid
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Borabanda
Standalone Building, NRR Puram, near Borabanda Police Station
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Borabanda
Standalone Building, Padmavati Nagar near Limra Tea Point
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Borabanda
Habib Fatima Nagar near Natco high school (TFI)
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,944 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Sb For Sale In Borabanda
SB madhuranagar ,borabanda pochama temple
Not under loan₹
₹64.8 Lacs
₹10,125 per sq.ft.
₹37,139/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Svrs Purushottam Residency For Sale In Moti Nagar
Road Number 10 C
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Meena Residency For Sale In Borabanda
Meena Residency 384, Site-3, Padmavati Nagar, NRR Puram, ,
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sita Majestic Meerpet For Sale In Meerpet
sita majestic meerpet Sri Chaitanya School
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,783 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Borabanda
Standalone Building, Shivaji Nagar near Sri Saraswathi high school borabanda
Not under loan₹
₹9 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
₹5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Mallikarjuna Residency For Sale In Radha Krishna Society, Borabanda
Mallikarjuna Residency Radha Krishna society, Allapur X roads
Under Loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Borabanda
Standalone Building, Snehapuri Colony, Borabanda - Allapur Rd, Vinayakarao Nagar, Near Vijetha Theatre, Near Sriraj Homemade Chocolates And Crafts
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Borabanda
Allapur Rd near Telugu Desam Party Office
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Rk Apartment For Sale In Allapur,
Chandra Gardens 60 Feet Rd Jyothi Nagar, Gayatri Nagar,
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Venkata Sai Green City Apartments For Sale In Borabanda
gayathri nagar near chandra gardens
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,085 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Gayatri Residency For Sale In Gayatri Nagar
Gayatri Residency Allapur, Borabanda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Durga Nilayam For Sale In Gayatri Nagar, Allapur, Borabanda
durga nilayam , Gayatri Nagar near Hari Dosa
Not under loan₹
₹1.39 Crores
₹8,298 per sq.ft.
₹79,896/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Parking
1.3 km from Hitech City
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat In Gayatri Residency For Sale In Gayatri Nagar, Allapur, Borabanda
near ayyappa socity,100 feet road
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,494 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,201 sqft
Builtup
1/46
Parking
1.3 km from Hitech City
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat In Sri Satya Vaikunta Nilayam For Sale In 90219, 14-1-90344, Vayu Sakthi Nagar, Gayatri Nagar, Allapur, Borabanda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500114, India
SVDC Sri satya vaikunta nilayam
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,943 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Arogya nagar without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Arogya nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Arogya nagar?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Arogya nagar.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Arogya nagar?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Arogya nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Arogya nagar?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Arogya nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!