nbrank,desc

1,729 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Pune - Solapur Road , Pune Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Rohan Apartment, Dhayari, Dhayari For Sale In Dhayari

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,563 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,051 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rohan Apartment, Dhayari, Dhayari For Sale  In Dhayari
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 RK Apartment In Shri Sai Siddharth Appartment For Sale In Dhayari

Shri Sai Siddharth Appartment  Garmal, Opp Yashodha Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
335 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Shri Sai Siddharth Appartment For Sale  In Dhayari1/5
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 RK Apartment In Balaji Apartment For Sale In Dhayari Phata

balaji apartment  Dhayari Phata Rd near Shree Khandoba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Supriya Apt For Sale In Garmal, Dhayari

lane no B 12 garmal near khondoba mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ok Wood Counti For Sale In Dhayari

Dhayari-Narhe Rd Near Pawan medical Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Heights For Sale In Dhayri Patha

Vaishnavi Heights  manas society road ganpati jewellery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,977 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Yashodeep Sarthak Apartment For Sale In Dhayari

Dhayari Phata Road, Garmal, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹6,242 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
753 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Commute Friendly
South

1 RK Flat In Siddhivinayak Chs For Sale In Dhayari

Dhayari Phata Rd near Namaha Shivay Hero Dhayari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Flat In Riddhi Siddhi Gharkul Apartment For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Dhayari Saguaro Garmal, Dhayari Phata Pune, Maharashtra 411041 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,641 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 RK Flat In Surya Plaza For Sale In Wadgaon Budruk

Surya Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Jairaj Riddhi Siddhi Paradise, Dhayari For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Surya Plaza Dhayari For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Surya Plaza Dhayari  Surya Plaza Sinhagan Road, Dhayari Phata Rd, Wadgaon Budruk, Dhayari Phata Pune, Maharashtra 411041 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Vyankateshwara Hill Saide Dhayri Phata For Sale In Manas Sarovar Housing Society

Mans Society back said
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Chandra Neel Chs For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Wadgaon Budruk near Sanas Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,448 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
947 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Jain Royal Empire For Sale In Dhayari

Jain Royal Empire  Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.1 Lacs
₹6,934 per sq.ft.
40,177/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Datta Shivanand For Sale In Dhayari

Shri Datta Shivanand  Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,199 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,667 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Gajanana Shrusti For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Gajanana shrusti  near castle crystal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,796 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Dhanashri Apartment For Sale In Dhayari

dhanashri apartment  Dhayari Phata Rd, near Deepak market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Daewshwar Aagan For Sale In Vadgaon Khurd

Dhayari gav, near shri Dhareshwar mahadev mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Budhbhushan Society For Sale In Dhayari

74, Benkar Nagar, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹3,714 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Ghorpade Crystal For Sale In Dhayari

Ghorpade Crystal   Near Chavan Baug, DSK Vishwa Road, Sinhagad Road, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,849 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
511 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Dhayreshwar Co Opp Socity Dhayari For Sale In ?.??. ??, ??, ???????? ???, ?????, ??. ????? ??, ????? ????, ????, ????????, ?????????? 411041, India

Aabasaheb Raikar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,271 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Riddhi Siddhi Paradise For Sale In Dhayari

Aabasaheb Raykar Nagar, Dhayari Phata, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
86.5 Lacs
₹13,308 per sq.ft.
49,577/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Shubham Apartment For Sale In Fr46+46p, Lane A17, Sitaee Nagar, Dhayari Phata, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India

Shubham Apartment  Lane No A17 Dhayari Road Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,983 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Rosewood B, Riddhi Siddhi Paradise For Sale In Dhayari

Garmal, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ashtavinayak villa without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ashtavinayak villa, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ashtavinayak villa?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ashtavinayak villa.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ashtavinayak villa?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ashtavinayak villa is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ashtavinayak villa?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ashtavinayak villa. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!