nbrank,desc

13 - Flats for Sale in Balaji Nagar Chennai | Apartments for Sale in Balaji Nagar Chennai

2 BHK Flat In Sheshadri For Sale In New Perungalathur

Balaji Nagar, near Sri Seshadri Nest
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sheshadri  For Sale  In New Perungalathur1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchUrappakamMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Raghavendra Guru Orchids For Sale In Perungalathur

Sri Raghavendra Guru Orchids  Near Kalki Street, David Nagar, Perungalathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹9,011 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Raghavendra Guru Orchids For Sale  In Perungalathur1/19
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationRC - Victoria Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Crest Crest Kyne Phase 1, Chennai For Sale In Chennai

Crest Crest Kyne Phase 1, Chennai  No.66, 7th St, Anakaputhur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Flat In Park 63 - Sri Ram Properties For Sale In Perungalathur

Sriram Properties Ltd, New Perungalathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,549 per sq.ft.
71,786/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Sathguru Apartments For Sale In Perungalattur

Sathguru apartments  venkateswara street, opp sekar mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,372 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,258 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Annai Homes For Sale In New Perungalathur

annai homes   bharathi avenue,Near Srinivasa Perumal Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Dhivyam Apartment For Sale In New Perungalathur

Dhivyam Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Flat In Anandham Apartment For Sale In New Perungalathur

David nagar Opposite to Guru Orchids Ragavendra Foundation
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹5,972 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Shri Sheshadri Brindavan For Sale In New Perungalathur,

Shri Sheshadri Brindavan   kamakshi nagar in Shri Sheshadri Brindavan Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹4,475 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,028 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Lakshmi Enclave For Sale In New Perungalathur

Sri Lakshmi Enclave  balaji nagar, kalki st, New Perungalathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹6,714 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Flat In Balaji Nagar, 4 Th Street New Perungalathur ( Bharathi Avenue) For Sale In Kamaraj High Road

Balaji Nagar 4th Street, New Perungalathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Shekar Enclave For Sale In New Perungalathur

St. John's School Street near St. John's Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat For Sale In New Perungalathur

Standalone building, Balaji Nagar, Near Kamakshi Amman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Sheshadri For Sale In New Perungalathur

Balaji Nagar, near Sri Seshadri Nest
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sheshadri  For Sale  In New Perungalathur1/5
South

2 BHK Flat In Shekar Enclave For Sale In New Perungalathur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shekar Enclave For Sale  In New Perungalathur1/2

Sathguru apartments  venkateswara street, opp sekar mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,372 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,258 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In New Perungalathur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/29

Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹6,714 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/20

Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,549 per sq.ft.
71,786/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/27

Balaji Nagar 4th Street, New Perungalathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹9,011 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/19

David nagar Opposite to Guru Orchids Ragavendra Foundation
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹5,972 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/13

annai homes   bharathi avenue,Near Srinivasa Perumal Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Park 63, Perungalathur For Sale In Perungalathur

Shriram Park 63, Perungalathur  Opp to Perungalathur Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,348 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,765 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shriram Park 63 For Sale In Perungalathur

Shriram Park 63  New Perungalathur Railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Park 63 For Sale In Perungalathur

Shriram Park 63  Perungalathur Bus Stand Back Side
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,684 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Park 63, Perungalathur For Sale In Perungalathur

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,573 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

Shriram Park 63  W33W+54Q, No. 16, GST Rd, opp. Perungalathur, New Perungalathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600063
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹18,600 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Shriram Park 63, Perungalathur For Sale In Perungalathur

Under Loan
67 Lacs
₹10,984 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,287 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West

Shriram Park 63  No. 16, Grand Southern Trunk Rd, opp. Perungalathur, New Perungalathur Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600063 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹11,520 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchUrappakamMappeduMano HospitalsNational Theatre

Shriram Park 63  21 Grand Southern Trunk Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,348 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,765 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Park 63 For Sale In Perungalathur

Shriram Park 63  Near Choco Escape, Urapakkam, Perungalathur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹9,397 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

Shriram Park 63  opp to Perugalatur Railway station and bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,748 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Not under loan
1.51 Crores
₹8,754 per sq.ft.
86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Nsb Taara Apartments

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Balaji nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Balaji nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Balaji nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Balaji nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Balaji nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Balaji nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Balaji nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Balaji nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!