nbrank,desc

155 - Flats for Sale in Nizampet Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Nizampet Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Venkata Sai Hilife For Sale In Nizampet

Venkata Sai HiLife   Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹5,048 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Venkata Sai Hilife  For Sale  In Nizampet 1/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sadan Apartment For Sale In 2-23, Panchayati Road, Reddy's Avenue, Vasanth Nagar Colony, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090, India

SAI SADAN APARTMENT  RAJADHANI SCHOOL ROAD, opposite Sri Krishna Sai, Reddy's Avenue, Madhura Nagar, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹6,783 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Sadan Apartment For Sale  In 2-23, Panchayati Road, Reddy's Avenue, Vasanth Nagar Colony, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090, India1/22
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsSecunderabad East Metro Station

3 BHK Flat In Lahari Satyam Heights For Sale In Nizampet

vasanth nagar colony near Lahari Satyam Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹5,467 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Flat In Sai Akhil Abode For Sale In Nizampet

Bandari layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
66 Lacs
₹5,197 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/38
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Akhil Habitat For Sale In Nizampet

Sai Akhil Habitat  Vasanth Nagar Colony, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Anantha Residency For Sale In Nizampet

Anantha Residency  ANANTHA RESIDENCY, HANUMAS NARAYANADRI HEIGHTS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,143 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Comfort Avenue For Sale In Nizampet

Comfort Avenue  vasanth nagar colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/33

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Chaitra Residency For Sale In Nizampet

Sri Sai Chaitra Residency  opp to Vasanth Nagar Colony NEAR Sri Sai Chaitra Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹5,826 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Mac Heights For Sale In Nizampet

MAC Heights  8B, Bandari Layout, Nizampet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹4,080 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Jmj Court For Sale In Nizampet

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Suman Sai For Sale In Nizampet

suman sai   street 7C,bhandari layout suman sai apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹4,522 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Flat In Saketh Vihar For Sale In Nizampet

Saketh Vihar, SURYA'S SAKET SADAN, Panchayati Road, Bandari Layout, Vasanth Nagar Colony, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Koorma Residency For Sale In Nizampet

Sri Koorma Residency  G9CM+VR2, Vasanth Nagar Colony, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090, India Lat, Lon: 17.522174, 78.384567
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,499 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,231 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®️ HospitalsJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Seeligallas Enclave For Sale In Nizampet

Seeligallas Enclave  Seeligallas Enclave b Block G9FP+32R Rd Number 9A, Bandari Layout, Vasanth Nagar Colony, Nizampet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹4,783 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Vissen Plaza For Sale In Nizampet

Vissen Plaza near Bandari Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,516 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Rishi Towers For Sale In Nizampet

Rishi Towers   Rishi Towers LAKSHMI GANGA ENCLAVE LAKSHMI GANGA ENCLAVE Road No. 8C, Bandari Layout, Vasanth Nagar Colony, Nizampet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Flat In Panduranga Landmark For Sale In Nizampet

nizampeth near hanuman temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,345 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sumanth Sai Light House For Sale In Nizampet

Sumanth Sai Light House  Vasanth Nagar Colony near Rajadhani Day
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹5,592 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Ksr Sri Jaya Prestige For Sale In Nizampet

KSR Sri Jaya Prestige  KSR Sri Jaya Prestige
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹4,412 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,632 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sumanth Sai Silver Springs For Sale In Nizampet

Sumanth Sai Silver Springs  Vasanth Nagar Colony near Sumanth Sai Silver Springs
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,890 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,016 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Balaji Enclave For Sale In Nizampet

Vasanth Nagar Colony near ktr colony park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,913 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Adhira Enclave For Sale In Nizampet, Hyderabad

Adhira Enclave  Road no 10, Main Road-I, Bandari Layout, srirangapuram colony, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹4,870 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Vinay Classic For Sale In Nizampet

Vinay Classic  Plot no 54, 55, Balaji Hills Colony, Venkatraya Nagar, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Saroja Heaven For Sale In Nizampet

Sri Sai Saroja Heaven  Sri Sai Saroja Heaven Hyderabad Vasanth Nagar Colony, Nizampet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Suvan Arcade, Nizampet For Sale In Nizampet

Suvan Arcade, Nizampet  Suvan Arcade 409 Nizampet, Vasanth Nagar Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/19

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Bandari layout without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bandari layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Bandari layout?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bandari layout.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Bandari layout?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bandari layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Bandari layout?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bandari layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!