nbrank,desc

215 - Flats for Sale in Bengaluru Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Bengaluru Bangalore

1 BHK Apartment In Brigade Parkside East For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Brigade Parkside East  Carmelaram, Chikkakannalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹13,136 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
708 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Brigade Parkside East For Sale  In Sarjapur Road1/10
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul Spirit

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Park Retreat For Sale In Sarjapur

Godrej Park Retreat  Godrej Park Retreat
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.65 Crores
₹17,667 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Park Retreat For Sale  In Sarjapur
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul SpiritKristal Jasper Park

3 BHK Flat In Slv Paradise For Sale In Doddakannelli

SLV Paradise Apts, CHETHANA MAPLE, Carmelaram, Chikkakannalli, VPX3+Q5W, Carmelaram, Doddakannelli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
94 Lacs
₹6,763 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
1/35

3 BHK Apartment In Bren Champions Square For Sale In Chikkabellandur

Bren Champions Square  Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,404 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,623 sqft
Builtup
1/38

4 BHK Apartment In Sobha Royal Pavilion For Sale In Chikkakannalli

Sobha Royal Pavilion  Sarjapur Main Rd, behind Rga Tech Park Accenture Technology, Carmelaram, Hadosiddapura, Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹19,030 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,207 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ahad Euphoria For Sale In Chikkakannalli

Ahad Euphoria  Ahad Euphoria, Sarjapur Main Rd, Carmelaram, Hadosiddapura, Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹15,273 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Tru Windchimes For Sale In Carmelaram

Tru Windchimes  153/3, Carmelaram, Janatha Colony, Chikkabellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹10,877 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
1/51
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterKundalahalli GatePrimera Dental HospitalTulsi Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Park Retreat For Sale In Sarjapura

Godrej Park Retreat  Godrej Park Retreat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,665 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Ncn Srivari For Sale In Chikkakannalli

NCN SRIVARI  6th B Cross, Hadosiddapura Road, AFFINITY BLOSSOM NCN SRIVARI BY NCN DEVELOPERS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹9,073 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,521 sqft
Builtup
1/25

1 BHK Apartment In Ahad Euphoria For Sale In Chikkakannalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹15,066 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
531 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Uber Verdant For Sale In Doddakannelli

Uber Verdant  Sarjapur main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹12,415 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,329 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Park Retreat For Sale In Sarjapur

Godrej Park Retreat  Godrej Park Retreat Tower-C, Carmelaram, Hadosiddapura, Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹15,302 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/37

3 BHK Apartment In Mana Jardin Neo For Sale In Sarjapur Main Road

Mana Jardin Neo  Near Wipro SEZ, Hadosiddapura Village, Sarjapur Main Road, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹13,436 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,605 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Carmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalKristal Jasper ParkSakra World HospitalIntel Technology India Private Limited, Sarjapur Outer Ring Road, RMZ Eco World Rd

4+ BHK Apartment In Mana Jardin Neo For Sale In Sarjapur Main Road

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.59 Crores
₹13,871 per sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,309 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Suncity Gloria Apartments For Sale In Suncity Gloria Apartments

Suncity Gloria Apartments  Sarjapur Main Rd, Opp. Decathlon Sports, Carmelaram, Ambedkar Nagar, Chikkabellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,943 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,291 sqft
Builtup
1/43

2 BHK Apartment In Suncity Gloria Apartments For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Suncity Gloria Apartments  Suncity Gloria Apartments Sarjapur Main Road, Carmelaram, Ambedkar Nagar, Chikkabellandur, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,254 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,219 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Flat In Ncn Srivari For Sale In Sarjapur Road

6th B Cross, Hadosiddapura Road, Thomas Layout Main Rd, Carmelaram, Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,485 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,107 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,401 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Park Retreat Phase 2 For Sale In Sarjapur

Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹13,017 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,498 sqft
Builtup
1/50

2 BHK Apartment In Mamtha Elite Apartments For Sale In Carmelaram, Bangalore

Under Loan
86 Lacs
₹6,880 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Flat In Ahad Meadows, For Sale In Chikkakannalli

Ahad Meadows Rd, Carmelaram, Hadosiddapura, Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,300 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Ahad Meadows For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Ahad Meadows  behind RGA tech park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹13,852 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
758 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Champions Square For Sale In Chikkabellandur, Bangalore

Bren Champions Square  Bren Champions Square Bren Champions Square, Sarjapur Main Rd, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹13,878 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,261 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Park Retreat For Sale In Sarjapur

Godrej Park Retreat  Godrej Park Retreat Hadosiddapura, Chikkakannalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Inspira Infinity For Sale In Sarjapur

Inspira Infinity  Carmellaram Road, Off, Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Janatha Colony, Doddakannelli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,290 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,312 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Carmelaram without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Carmelaram, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Carmelaram?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Carmelaram.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Carmelaram?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Carmelaram is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Carmelaram?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Carmelaram. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!