nbrank,desc

2 - Flats for Sale in Cooke Town Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Cooke Town Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Rhapsody For Sale In Cooke Town

Vaishnavi Rhapsody  Cooke Town, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.02 Crores
₹15,017 per sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,011 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi Rhapsody For Sale  In Cooke Town1/5
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

4 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Rhapsody For Sale In Cooke Town

Vaishnavi Rhapsody  Cooke Town, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.72 Crores
₹14,998 per sq.ft.
2.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,147 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi Rhapsody For Sale  In Cooke Town1/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Iram Mansion For Sale In Cooke Town

Balaji Layout, Near Basha Departmental Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,143 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Iram Mansion For Sale  In Cooke Town

2 BHK Flat In Vignesh Enclave For Sale In Jco Colony

Hutchins Road, JCO Colony near National Biblical Catechetical & Liturgical Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vignesh Enclave For Sale  In Jco Colony

2 BHK Flat In Nand-deep For Sale In Maruthi Sevanagar,

Harischandra layout, near ITC Green Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹10,276 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Splendor Apartments For Sale In 91, Lloyd Rd

9/1, Lloyd Rd, Balaji Layout, Cooke Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹11,864 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,950 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Prudential Ultra Ratna For Sale In Maruthi Sevanagar

Prudential Ultra Ratna  Prudential Ultra Ratna
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Flat In Emprus For Sale In Cooke Town

CK Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,453 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,107 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bliss Apartments, For Sale In Cooke Town

Bliss Apartments,   Bliss Apartment, hutchins road 3rd cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,205 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Hutchins Corner For Sale In Thomas Town

Hutchins Corner  Hutchins Corner, North Road, Thomas Town, Cooke Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560084, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Hucthins Aboud For Sale In Cooke Town

North Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹7,714 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Poorva Park Apartments For Sale In Cox Town

POORVA PARK APARTMENTS  ITC Limited, Park, Harischandra layout, Jeevanhalli, Cox Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,063 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Radiance Home For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Radiance home  Vinayaka Nagar near National English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹6,535 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
964 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Express Elegance, Cooke Town For Sale In Express Elegance

Express Elegance, Cooke Town  Davis road, Cooke Town, Karnataka 560005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹15,205 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Kumara Krupa For Sale In Maruthi Sevanagar

Kumara Krupa  30, Dodda Banaswadi Main Rd near Mukunda Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,493 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft
Builtup
1/48

3 BHK Flat In Vdb Ochre For Sale In Cox Town

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹17,192 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Cooke Town

Standalone building, Vivekanandanagar, Opp: Banaswadi Railway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.25 Crores
₹13,367 per sq.ft.
4.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,424 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Emerald Green Cox Town, Cox Town For Sale In Cox Town

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownMe+YogaManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Keystone Manor Apartment For Sale In Cooke Town

Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹7,227 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/27
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Al Zassz Z Square For Sale In Cooke Town

Al Zassz Z Square  close to web minister school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,944 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/25

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the D costa layout without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in D costa layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in D costa layout?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in D costa layout.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in D costa layout?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in D costa layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the D costa layout?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in D costa layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!