nbrank,desc

14,141 - Flats for Sale in Delhi Delhi | Apartments for Sale in Delhi Delhi

3 BHK Apartment In Rajouri Apartments For Sale In Rajouri Garden Delhi

Rajouri Apartments  RAJOURI APARTMENTS, DDA FLATS, Rajouri Garden, New Delhi, Delhi 110027, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rajouri Apartments For Sale  In Rajouri Garden1/13
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMJanakpuri West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Ordnance Apartment For Sale In Vikaspuri Delhi

Ordnance Apartment  Ordinance apartments, Block H, Vikaspuri, New Delhi, Delhi 110018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ordnance Apartment For Sale  In Vikaspuri1/20
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Aditya Apparments For Sale In Mehrauli Delhi

near agresain park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiHDFC BankChattarpur Metro StationParyavaran Complex,SaketMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)

2 BHK Flat In Sukarma Apartment For Sale In Chhatarpur Delhi

Main Chhatarpur Rd Dr Ambedkar Colony, near Chhatarpur Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Indira Enclave For Sale In Sainik Farm Delhi

Block A 1, Neb Sarai, Sainik Farm, New Delhi, Delhi 110068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,612 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiHDFC BankChattarpur Metro StationParyavaran Complex,SaketBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre

3 BHK Flat In Shyam Vihar For Sale In Sitapuri Part 1 Delhi

max garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
1.0 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sri Hari Apartment For Sale In Matiala Road Delhi

Matiala Extension near Nirankari Satsang Bhawan B Block Matiala Extension , Matiala-ND-110059
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMCentral Hospital
0.8 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Srisham For Sale In Palam Village Rd Delhi

914b, Dada Dev Mandir Rd, Dev Kunj, Block NZ, Palam Village, Palam, Delhi, 110077 Dada Dev Mandir Rd Dev Kunj, Block NZ, Palam Village, near Radha Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMVenkateshwar Hospital
1.4 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara Delhi

Standalone Building, Vishwas Nagar, Near Metro Station East Azad Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,523 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationPatparganjMax Super Speciality HospitalLaxmi Nagar
0.2 km from East Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Deep Vihar For Sale In Rohini Delhi

F Block Deep Vihar, adarsh hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportState Bank of India SULTANPURIRohini Sector 17Empire Gym & Fitness CentreJaipur Golden Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Pusa Apartments, Rohini For Sale In Block-a, Pusa Apartment, Sector 15h, Rohini, Delhi, 110089, India Delhi

Pusa Apartments, Rohini  Sector 15, Rohini, New Delhi, Delhi 110089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsJaipur Golden HospitalNetaji Subhash Place
1.4 km from Rohini Sector- 18
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Hindon Apartments, Dallupura For Sale In Dallupura Delhi

Hindon Apartments, Vasundhara Enclave, Mangal Apartment, Dallupura, Gautam Buddha Nagar, Delhi 110096, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,707 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,401 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportMandawali Chander ViharPreet Vihar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

2 BHK Apartment In Ekta Aprtment For Sale In Hastsal Delhi

Ekta aprtment   Phase near Holy International Sr. Sec. school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarUnion Bank Of India BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMCentral Hospital
1.6 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Madanpuri For Sale In West Sagarpur Delhi

triveni school nearby
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.9 km from Dashrathpuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sfs Mukherjee Apartment For Sale In Backyard, Batra Cinema, Mukherjee Nagar Delhi

SFS Mukherjee Apartment  Batra Cinema, Mukherjee Nagar, 110009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.99 Crores
₹19,933 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMetcalfe HouseAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur

3 BHK Flat In New Swastik Apartment For Sale In East Patel Nagar Delhi

block 9, near Saradar Vallabh hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹24,615 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shastri NagarRajdhani CollegeSudershan parkSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan
1.8 km from Shadipur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sona Niwas For Sale In Krishna Nagar Delhi

103 B old anarkali opposite om fitness club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,421 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationPatparganjMax Super Speciality Hospital, VaishaliLaxmi Nagar
0.8 km from Karkardooma Court
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Savera Apartment For Sale In Sector 13 Delhi

Savera Apartment  Sector-13, Rohini, New Delhi, Delhi 110085
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsJaipur Golden HospitalAzadpur

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Apartment For Sale In Kiran Garden, Uttam Nagar Delhi

Lakshmi Apartment  Metro Pillar No 722 Main Matiyala Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29.51 Lacs
₹5,465 per sq.ft.
16,913/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
18 m from Nawada
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Raj Apartments For Sale In Dwarka Delhi

Sector 28 near Ave Maria Nursery School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,547 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
936 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In H 3 Block For Sale In Vikaspuri Delhi

H3/34, Road No. 235, near Lal Market, Block F, Block H, Vikaspuri, Delhi, 110018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹15,915 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
754 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Chhatarpur Delhi

Rajpur Khurd Extension Near Mayur Apartment near aekta apartment.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,925 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
731 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankChattarpur Metro StationParyavaran Complex,SaketMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)Saket
1.8 km from Chhattarpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Yamuna Apartment For Sale In Devli, Sangam Vihar Delhi

Arun Dev Yamuna Apartment KH-612, Yamuna Apartment, Deoli, Near Holi Chowk, New Delhi, 110080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadHDFC BankJanta FlatsParyavaran Complex,SaketBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sagar Pur Delhi

H40,RZH-64, West Sagarpur, near DR VISHAL TEETH REHAB
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Maa Kalka Complex For Sale In Shanti Kunj Delhi

Vasant Kunj sports complex road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,138 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,381 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankChattarpur Metro StationParyavaran Complex,SaketFortis Flt Lt Rajan Dhall Hospital, Vasant Kunj, New DelhiSaket

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the top localities to get flats for sale in Delhi?

In Delhi there are many popular localities that you should check out, like New Delhi, Vishnu Garden, Paschim Vihar, Tagore Garden Extension, Ashok Nagar, Tilak Nagar, Tihar Village, Raja Garden, Rajouri Garden, Fateh Nagar, Subhash Nagar, Vikaspuri, Punjabi Bagh, Nilothi, Bali Nagar, Ramesh Nagar, Sudershan Park, Mansarover Garden, Mangolpuri, and Hari Nagar. The flats in these top localities are fast-moving and always in demand.

Are there flats for sale in Delhi without brokerage?

There are plenty of flats for sale in Delhi, but, if you’re looking for flats for sale without any brokerage, then the only place to find it is on NoBroker

Which are the types of flats for sale in Delhi?

When looking to buy a house in Delhi you’ll be spoilt for choice! You can pick a 1RK (1 Room & Kitchen), 1 BHK, 2BHK, 3BHK, 4BHK, Independent House, or Villa. Many newer buildings even offer 2.5BHK, this is when the other room can be used as a workspace or study, or even a smaller bedroom! They all come at different price points and with their own advantages.

What are the types of flats for sale in Delhi?

There are many types of properties or houses available for sale in Delhi such as resale properties, under construction properties, ready-to-move properties and new projects.