nbrank,desc

27 - Flats for Sale in Balkum Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Balkum Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 2 For Sale In Thane West

Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 2  4, MH SH 42, Bhayandarpada, Thane West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400607, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.72 Crores
₹24,294 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
708 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 2 For Sale  In Thane West1/6
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Jupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Urbania Aurelia , Thane West For Sale In Rustomjee Aurelia, Aurelia, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601, India

Rustomjee Urbania Aurelia , Thane West  Next to Cambridge International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rustomjee Urbania Aurelia , Thane West For Sale  In Rustomjee Aurelia, Aurelia, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601, India1/2
Posh Society
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonMango Hotels - Airoli, Navi MumbaiJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Flat In Shree Building Tarang Heights For Sale In Thane

6XCR+JWJ, Bhoir Ali, Dadlani Rd, Balkum Pada no 1, Balkum Pada, Thane, Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/39

2 BHK Apartment In Ashok Nagar Complex For Sale In Block-4a, 4a, Ashok Nagar, Devram Nagar, Balkum Pada, Majiwada, Thane, Maharashtra 400601, India

Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,021 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Eirene For Sale In Thane West

Runwal Eirene  Balkum Road, Dhokali, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹18,462 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Balkum Ashoknagar For Sale In Ashok Nagar

near Dadlanipark
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,789 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Tarang Heights For Sale In Majiwada,

Dalani Rd, near Shree Sonu Sai Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Prerana Apartment For Sale In Balkum Naka

sai prerana apartment   Old Agra Rd, Devram Nagar, NEAR Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Apartment In Dadlani Park For Sale In Thane

Dadlani Park  Park New, Dalani Rd, Balkum Pada, Majiwada Thane, Maharashtra 400607 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Apartment In Haware Citi For Sale In Haware Citi. Kasarvadavali

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹9,877 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
324 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Haware Citi For Sale In Building No. 8 & 9. 400615, 7x53+6jv Trinity Hills Co-operative Housing Society, 081404, Haware City, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India

Haware Citi  Haware Citi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹8,533 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Posh Society
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Haware Citi For Sale In 7x54+qpw, Haware City, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India

Haware Citi  Aanand Nagar, Dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹16,471 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Haware Citi For Sale In Thane West

Haware Citi  Ghodbunder Rd near EuroSchool Thane - ICSE School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹9,392 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Posh Society
North-West
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharWagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Haware Citi For Sale In Thane West

Haware Citi  Balkum Pada no 1 near Glorious dresswala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Sadan For Sale In Thane

Balaji Sadan  Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400608
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹6,600 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Gajanan Park For Sale In Thane

Dadlani rd, Balkum Road, Ganesh Bawadi, Devram Nagar, Balkum Pada, Majiwada,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Takubai Apartment For Sale In Majiwada

Balkum Pada near Patil Niwas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹6,197 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
355 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Ashok Nagar Complex For Sale In Ashok Nagar, Shop No.8, Dadlani Road, Ashok Nagar, Devram Nagar, Balkum Pada, Majiwada, Thane, Maharashtra 400601, India

Ashok Nagar Complex  Ashok Nagar, Bhiwandi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹13,818 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Shree Building Tarang Heights For Sale In Balkum Pada,

, Dadlani Rd, near Ration shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Ashok Ashok Nagar For Sale In Balkum Pada No 1

Balkum Pada, Near Post Office and Saibaba an n Ganpati temp
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Ratnadeep For Sale In Thane

Sai Ratnadeep  balkum near Hope Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,638 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
423 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 RK Flat In Gajanan Park For Sale In Thane

Balkum Pada, Near Gajanan Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Shree Apartments Tarang Heights For Sale In Thane

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹12,467 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
762 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Kalpataru Paramount C For Sale In Thane West

Kalpataru Paramount, Colour Chem Housing Colony, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Bank Auction Property - Shree Apartments Tarang Heights For Sale In Thane

Shree Vishwasrujna ayurved clinic, Balkum Pada, Thane, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹7,875 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Devram nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Devram nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Devram nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Devram nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Devram nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Devram nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Devram nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Devram nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!