nbrank,desc

5 - Flats for Sale in HBR Layout Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in HBR Layout Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Manjunath Building For Sale In Hbr Layout

manjunath building  HBR Layout 2nd Block, Near Swami Narayani's Free Holistic Healing Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Manjunath Building For Sale  In Hbr Layout1/4
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalBaiyappanahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Falak Enclave For Sale In 23, 1st Main Rd, Hbr Layout 4th Block, Hbr Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India

Falak Enclave  HBR Layout, Bangalore, Karnataka 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Lacs
₹896 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Falak Enclave For Sale  In 23, 1st Main Rd, Hbr Layout 4th Block, Hbr Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India1/8
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Infinity Luxus Apartment For Sale In Hbr Layout

Infinity Luxus Apartment  HBR Layout, Bangalore, Karnataka 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Hbr Layout

standalone building, 2JGG+G9X 3rd Block, near Taj Banquet Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Hbr Layout

standalone building, Kalayannagar post near Sakaria Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,048 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Nandi Royal Rr Nagar For Sale In Nandi Royal Apartment

giridama layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,261 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nandi Royal Rr Nagar For Sale  In Nandi Royal Apartment

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Meadows For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Golden Meadows  Hennur Main Road near Indian Academy Education Trust
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,086 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,484 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Golden Meadows For Sale  In Kalyan Nagar1/9

4 BHK Flat In G04 Ground Floor Metta Residency Kamanahalli Main Road For Sale In Hrbr Layout 3rd Block

Metta Plaza, 6/1, Kamanahalli MainRoad, HRBR Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Whispering Waters,hrbr For Sale In 227, 4th C Cross Rd

227, 4th C Cross Rd, HRBR Layout 3rd Block, HRBR Layout, Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹12,960 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nagawara

Haji Ibrahim Sahib Rd, near Arabic College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Vastav Sneha Apartments For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Vastav Sneha Apartments  Meganahalli near Indo Asian Academy Group of Institutions
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,846 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Banjara Crest Apartments For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Banjara Crest Apartments  Banjara Crest Apartments, 33/3, Hennur Bagalur Rd, Meganahalli, Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,419 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalBaiyappanahalli

2 BHK Flat In Central For Sale In Classic Apartment

HBR 1st cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Classic Apartment For Sale In Hbr Layout

Classic Apartment  209, 102, 1st Cross Rd, HBR Layout 1st Block, 1st Stage, HBR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Prime Hbr 100 For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

Prime Hbr 100  hbr layout 1st block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹10,915 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Metta Plaza For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Kammanahalli Main Rd near Peter England
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,504 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Silver Oak Apartments For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,732 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankHennur CrossCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalBaiyappanahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Oak Apartments For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Silver Oak Apartments  Silver Oak Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49.9 Lacs
₹5,253 per sq.ft.
28,599/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Silver Oak Apartments  Chelekere, Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India, Palm Grove, Meganahalli, Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Oak Apartments For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Silver Oak Apartments  Ambedkar Medical College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,438 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
699 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Apartment In Nithya Infra Sunshine For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Nithya Infra Sunshine  Kalyan Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.1 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
53,359/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Nithya Infra Sunshine For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Nithya Infra Sunshine  Kalyan Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.77 Crores
₹9,516 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nithya Infra Sunshine For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Nithya Infra Sunshine  Kalyan Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,486 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Sree Narida, Hbr Layout For Sale In Krishna Leela Grand

Sree Narida, Hbr Layout  Krishna Leela Grand , Kacharakanahalli, Lingarajapuram, Bengaluru, Bangalore North, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.8 Crores
₹14,862 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,884 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Orchid Apartment For Sale In Chellikere

Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹10,150 per sq.ft.
69,809/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Orchids For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Sai Orchids  2JHQ+PW9, Chellikere, Meganahalli, Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
97 Lacs
₹5,915 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/45

2 BHK Apartment In Green Rich Enclave For Sale In K K Halli

Green Rich Enclave  1st A Cross Rd,1st Stage, Near Narayana P.U.College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹5,676 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Flat In Srinidhi Paradise For Sale In Hbr Layout

1st Main Rd RK Hegde Nagar, 1st Stage, HBR Layout Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,522 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sbm Greens, Kalyan Nagar For Sale In Sbm Greens

SBM Greens, Kalyan Nagar  Kalyan Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,732 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Bhanu Paradise Block 1 Kalyan Nagar For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Bhanu Paradise Block 1 Kalyan Nagar  Chellikere, 1st block, Meganahalli, Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Hbr layout 3rd block without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hbr layout 3rd block, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Hbr layout 3rd block?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hbr layout 3rd block.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Hbr layout 3rd block?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hbr layout 3rd block is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Hbr layout 3rd block?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Hbr layout 3rd block. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!