nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in MIDC Pune | Apartments for Sale in MIDC Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Flat In Abhishek 5 For Sale In Chinchwad
MIDC near Bandhan Sweets
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

Parking
3 BHK Flat In Pratishta Society For Sale In Chinchwad
Shahunagar, Near Dr.D.Y.Patil English Medium School
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10North
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Susneh Chs For Sale In Chinchwad
Susneh chs MIDC, near Dr.D.Y.Patil English Medium School
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Atharav 1 For Sale In Shahunagar, Chinchwad
bahirwade ground
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Ameeta Hsg Society For Sale In Shahunagar, Chinchwad
Apposite Sai mandir
Not under loan₹
₹71 Lacs
₹5,966 per sq.ft.
₹40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 RK Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
standalone building, Dakshin Mukhi, Mahabali Mandir Rd, Purnanagar, near DakshinMukhi Hanuman Temple
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Siddhant Society For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,
Mahabali Mandir Rd, near DakshinMukhi Hanuman Temple - Mahabali Pratisthan
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/28
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Pooja Chs For Sale In Chinchwad
Pooja CHS Mahalaxmi temple
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,579 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Ganraj Mauli For Sale In Chinchwad
Ganraj Mauli Shahunagar, Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411019
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,258 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Gokulpark Society,shahunagar,chinchwad For Sale In Bahirwade Play Ground
shahunagar
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Dream House Chs For Sale In Chinchwad
Dream House CHS Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411019
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Sankalp Sierra For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
Sankalp Sierra Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹5,766 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,081 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sankalp Sierra For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
Sankalp Sierra Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹90.29 Lacs
₹5,758 per sq.ft.
₹51,749/Month
Estimated EMI
1,568 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sankalp Sierra For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
Sankalp Sierra Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹65.68 Lacs
₹5,885 per sq.ft.
₹37,644/Month
Estimated EMI
1,116 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Shree Samarth Apartment For Sale In Chichwad
Shree Samarth Apartment near Sai Aquamarine Swimming Pool
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Surashri Housing Society For Sale In Surashri Rh56 Sector No. 18, Sambhaji Nagar Rd, G Block, Midc, Chinchwad, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411019, India
Surashree Housing Society near umbrellagarden
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Anusha Hieghts For Sale In Purnanagar
Anusha hieghts Maharastra chauck near old rto chinchwad
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Creative Paradise For Sale In Chinchwad
Purnanagar, Chinchwad, Pune-411019, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹11,412 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Vastushodh Urbangram For Sale In Chakan
Vastushodh Urbangram Vastushodh Urbangram
Under Loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹3,387 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Chinchwad
standalone building, G block near Kamalnayan Bajaj Higher Secondary School
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹8,140 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Maruti Angan Coop Hsg Soc For Sale In Maruti Angan Plot No.98
Next to Global Diagnostics
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Kanda Heights For Sale In Dapodi
Kanda heights Sundar Baug Colony,near Kindergarten Starters
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹5,738 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
488 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Vastushodh Urbangram, For Sale In Pirangut
Vastushodh Urbangram, Vastushodh
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,139 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Ellora Nakshatra Phase I For Sale In Chikhali
Ellora Nakshatra Phase I Near Moshi Phata, Off Pune Nashik Highway, Moshi-Alandi Road, Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Ridhi Siddhi For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
Chikali Rd poorna nagar behind Deputy RTO Chinchwad
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,322 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Hdfc colony without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hdfc colony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Hdfc colony?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hdfc colony.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Hdfc colony?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hdfc colony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Hdfc colony?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Hdfc colony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!