nbrank,desc

292 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Maidawas Road Without Brokerage | Houses for Sale in Maidawas Road (city)

3 BHK Flat In Heritage One For Sale In Sector 62

Sector 62, Gurugram, Haryana 120001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹21,500 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 55-56

4 BHK Flat In Heritage 1 For Sale In Sector-63 Gurgaon

Heritage One Main Gate, Heritage One and Heritage Learning School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹20,192 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Heritage 1 For Sale  In Sector-63 Gurgaon
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 55-56

3 BHK Flat In Heritage One For Sale In Sector 62

Sector 62, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,018 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,996 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Emaar Digi Homes For Sale In Sector 62

Emaar Digi Homes  AIPL Business Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹25,199 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,508 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 42-43

1 RK Apartment In Dhoot Time Residency For Sale In Sector 63

Dhoot Time Residency  Sector-63, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Baani City Center Commercial For Sale In Sector 63

Baani City Center Commercial   Hilton Gurugram Baani City Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹14,925 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
804 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Baani City Center Commercial & Retail For Sale In Sector 63

Baani City Center Commercial & Retail  Baani City Center Commercial & Retail
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹15,164 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,187 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Baani City Center For Sale In Sector 63

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Baani City Center Commercial & Retail For Sale In Cg 003, City Center, Baani, Golf Course Ext Rd, Opposite Aipl 122005, Sector 63, Gurugram, Haryana 122098, India

Baani City Center Commercial & Retail  302-Studio, Baani City Centre Sector 63 Gurugram, Haryana 122098 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹14,944 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
803 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Prime For Sale In Sector-63a

Signature Global Prime  Time Residency, GF # 22 Paras Trinity, Maidawas Rd, Sector 63, Gurugram, Haryana 122098
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Emaar Digi Homes For Sale In Sector 62

Emaar Digi Homes  Golf Course Ext Rd, Sector 62 Gurugram, Nangli Umarpur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹31,667 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 55-56

2 BHK Apartment In Emaar Digihomes For Sale In Sector 62

Emaar Digihomes  Sector 62, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹21,042 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,497 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar Digihomes For Sale In Sector 62

Emaar Digihomes  Sector 62, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.4 Crores
₹21,176 per sq.ft.
3.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,550 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Adani Samsara Avasa, Sector 63 For Sale In Sector 63

Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹25,275 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Pivotal Paradise, Sector 62 For Sale In Sector 62

Golf Course Ext Rd, Sector 62, Gurugram, Haryana 122102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,545 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Adani Samsara Avasa, Sector 63 For Sale In Samsara Avasa

Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹16,094 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,796 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Adani Samsara Ivana For Sale In Sector 63

Adani Samsara Ivana  Near Dang's Insurance & Investments, Maidawas road, Sector 63, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.87 Crores
₹18,419 per sq.ft.
3.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,187 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pivotal Paradise For Sale In Sector 62

Pivotal Paradise  Sector 62 Gurugram, Haryana 122102 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Pivotal Paradise For Sale In Sector 62

Pivotal Paradise  at Pivotal Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,966 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
716 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pivotal Paradise For Sale In Sector 62

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/33
South

3 BHK Apartment In Trehan Luxury Floor For Sale In Sector 63a

Trehan Luxury Floor  Anantraj Estate Sales Centre Golf Course Extension Road Sector-63A Gurugram, Haryana 122098 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹22,121 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Trehan Luxury Floors For Sale In Sector 63 A

Trehan Luxury Floors  Adani Samsara near J39 Adani Samsara Sector 63
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹25,157 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Trehan Luxury Floors, Sector 67 For Sale In Trehan Luxury Floors Sec 67

Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹14,593 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,953 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Apartment In Pivotal Paradise For Sale In Sector-62

Pivotal Paradise  Sector- 62, Golf Course Extension Road, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Pivotal Paradise For Sale In Sector 62

Pivotal Paradise  Golf Course Ext Rd, Sector 62, Gurugram, Haryana 122102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,527 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,312 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Heritage one without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Heritage one, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Heritage one?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Heritage one.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Heritage one?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Heritage one is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Heritage one?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Heritage one. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!