nbrank,desc

620 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near CBT Girls High School Road , Pune Without Brokerage

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

standalone building, malwadi nearSadhana English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Micasa For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Micasa For Sale  In Hadapsar
South
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

1 BHK Flat In Sai Residency For Sale In Hadapsar

Unnamed Road, Oriant park Malwadi, Hadapsar Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Saraswati Complex For Sale In Hadapsar

Saraswati Complex  Saraswati Complex, Near Sane Guruji Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Casa Abrigo For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Mango One, Hadapsar, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Mango One, Hadapsar, Hadapsar  209/5, Baburao Shankarrao Tupe Rd, Malwadi, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,354 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sadhna Socity For Sale In Sane Guruji Hospital

hadapsar pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,119 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ram India Livogue For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,169 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Ram India Livogue For Sale In Hadapsar

Ram India Livogue  TUKARAM TUPE NAGAR Tupe Patil Rd, Near SUZLON IT PARK, Opposite MARVEL BOUNTY, Amanora Park Town, Hadapsar Pune, Maharashtra 411
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ram India Livogue For Sale In Hadapsar

Ram India Livogue  Near Magarpatta And Amanora City, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
77 Lacs
₹8,701 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Silver Astra For Sale In Hadapsar

Mahavir Silver Astra  Malwadi,Hadapsar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹8,699 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,184 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK Apartment In Mahavir Silver Astra For Sale In Hadapsar

Mahavir Silver Astra  Malwadi,Hadapsar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.17 Crores
₹8,725 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,487 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Silver Astra For Sale In Hadapsar

Mahavir Silver Astra  Malwadi,Hadapsar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹8,701 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Holystico Astrana For Sale In Hadapsar

Holystico Astrana  Near Billabong International School, Magarpatta, Hadapsar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹8,427 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: FursungiWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

4 BHK Apartment In Holystico Astrana For Sale In Hadapsar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.26 Crores
₹8,106 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,792 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sarsawati Complex For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,200 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Livouge For Sale In Hadapsar

near Holistic project
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,326 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

Standalone Building, DP Rd, Near Yash Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Amber Heights For Sale In Phursungi

Amber heights  Vaishnanvi Sadan, Dhamalwadi, Bhekrai Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Shree Laxmi Enclave, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Shree Laxmi Chaya For Sale In Hadapsar

Shree Laxmi Chaya  Shree Laxmi Chaya , BEHIND PANKAJ PARK SOCIETY, MALWANDI ,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Shakti Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,601 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
972 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Newton Homes, Malwadi Hadapsar For Sale In Newton Homes

Near Marvel Bounty
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹11,321 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Avinea By Vyom Sigma For Sale In Hadapsar

Avinea by Vyom Sigma  Opp Treebo Hotel Cocostay,Malwadi,Hadapsar , Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹7,688 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,925 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Avinea By Vyom Sigma For Sale In Hadapsar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.12 Crores
₹7,504 per sq.ft.
1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,825 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Jay prakash chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jay prakash chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Jay prakash chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jay prakash chs.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Jay prakash chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jay prakash chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Jay prakash chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jay prakash chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!