nbrank,desc

221 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near VB Worlikar Marg , Mumbai Without Brokerage

1 RK Flat In Aturwadi House,vikas Lane For Sale In Niklaw Patil House, 31c, Vikas Lane, Near Aastik Band, Koliwada, Worli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400030, India

Worli Fort
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
170 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Aturwadi House,vikas Lane For Sale  In Niklaw Patil House, 31c, Vikas Lane, Near Aastik Band, Koliwada, Worli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400030, India1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

1 BHK Flat In Gulistan Building For Sale In Worli

sasmira marg, near Shri Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹30,769 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Gulistan Building For Sale  In Worli1/5

4 BHK Apartment In Vraj Tiara For Sale In Worli

VRAJ TIARA  Near D Y Patil International School ,VB worlikar Marg ,Worli , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.21 Crores
₹54,949 per sq.ft.
10.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,314 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkDeepak TalkiesSahakari BhandarOven FreshElphinstone Station (W)

3 BHK Apartment In Vraj Tiara For Sale In Worli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.7 Crores
₹46,470 per sq.ft.
4.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,657 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Flat In Akansha Apartment For Sale In Prabhadevi

Veer Nariman Marg near Shiv Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Apartment In Gulistan For Sale In Worli

Gulistan  Sasmira Rd Municipal Colony near Baneshwar Shiva Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Kishor Villa Building For Sale In Prabhadevi

Kishor villa building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹29,175 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
497 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Techno Aakasa For Sale In Worli

Techno Aakasa  Near Kharude Mandai / Kharude Hall, Adarsh Nagar, Worli, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.7 Crores
₹56,714 per sq.ft.
6.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Techno Aakasa For Sale In Worli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.4 Crores
₹56,715 per sq.ft.
8.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,539 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Techno Aakasa For Sale In Worli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26.1 Crores
₹56,702 per sq.ft.
14.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,603 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mig Adarsh Nagar Chs For Sale In Worli

MIG Adarsh Nagar CHS  Opp- D Y Patil International School ,Praphadevi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Crores
₹2,80,374 per sq.ft.
8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Building For Sale In Worli

Adarsh Building  231, Dr Annie Besant Rd, B Wing, Kangra Bhavan 2, Worli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹34,762 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sugee Marina Bay For Sale In Worli

Sugee Marina Bay  9, Sasmira Rd, Municipal Colony, Worli Shivaji Nagar, Worli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400030, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.35 Crores
₹62,982 per sq.ft.
9.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,596 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkHigh Street PhoenixDeepak TalkiesSahakari BhandarElphinstone Station (W)

1 BHK Flat In Kishor Villa For Sale In Prabhadevi

Dadar, Near New India Co-op Bank - Head Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹46,667 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Worli

Standalone building, Adarsh Nagar,near SVC Bank Worli Branch,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹65,556 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Happy House For Sale In Prabhadevi

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹55,385 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Sagar Apartment For Sale In Prabhadevi

Near siddhi vinayak temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹40,909 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Darshan Inara For Sale In Prabhadevi

Darshan Inara  Prabhadevi, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.45 Crores
₹27,230 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,267 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Apartment In Darshan Inara For Sale In Prabhadevi

Darshan Inara  Prabhadevi, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹27,310 per sq.ft.
76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
487 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Darshan Inara For Sale In Prabhadevi

Darshan Inara  Prabhadevi, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.07 Crores
₹27,214 per sq.ft.
2.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,863 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Dunes For Sale In Prabhadevi

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹38,710 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Rohan Lifescapes Aquino For Sale In Prabhadevi

Rohan Lifescapes Aquino   Aquino Annex (Todankar Wadi, Anant Vishram Nagvekar Marg, near Tata Press, Prabhadevi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Crores
₹47,251 per sq.ft.
6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,328 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Gurukrupa Co Op Hsg Society For Sale In Worli

Dr Annie Besant Rd, near Passport Superior Services
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹31,000 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Oceana For Sale In Prabhadevi

Kalpataru Oceana  Near Shree Sidhi Baba Mandir, Hatiskar wadi, Prabhadevi, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17.54 Crores
₹47,921 per sq.ft.
10.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,661 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkINOX Nakshatra MallPlaza CinemaDeepak TalkiesElphinstone Station (W)

4+ BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Oceana For Sale In Prabhadevi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33.74 Crores
₹54,379 per sq.ft.
19.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,204 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Khan building without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Khan building, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Khan building?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Khan building.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Khan building?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Khan building is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Khan building?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Khan building. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!