nbrank,desc

761 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near 7th Road , Mumbai Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Nd Enclave For Sale In Santacruz East

ND Enclave  Santacruz East , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹21,717 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
967 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nd Enclave For Sale  In Santacruz East1/5
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Melange Apartment For Sale In Santacruz East

Melange Apartment  Santacruz East, Santacruz, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400055
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹36,232 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
828 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Melange Apartment For Sale  In Santacruz East1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research Centre

4+ BHK Apartment In Melange Building For Sale In Santacruz East

Under Loan
5.95 Crores
₹29,750 per sq.ft.
3.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Olive Apartment For Sale In Santacruz East

Olive Apartment  Rd Number 4, Sen Nagar, Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400055,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹29,167 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Laxminiwas For Sale In Laxmi Nivas Building

5th Road, TPS III, Golibar, Khar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹50,360 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Spring Queen For Sale In Santacruz East

Spring Queen Apartments, Rd Number 3, TPS III, Golibar, Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400055, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Prabhat Residency For Sale In Santacruz East

Road no.11, Santacruz east,Mumbai, Maharashtra 400055 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹24,559 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/26

3 BHK Apartment In Jet Trinity Towers For Sale In Andheri

Jet Trinity Towers  Near Santacruz Metro Station, Golibar Road, Andheri, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.41 Crores
₹23,372 per sq.ft.
1.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Jet Trinity Towers For Sale In Andheri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.84 Crores
₹23,566 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4 BHK Apartment In Jet Trinity Towers For Sale In Andheri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.3 Crores
₹22,936 per sq.ft.
3.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,746 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Shilp Chs For Sale In Shilp Chs Ltd, 3rgv+j6j, Rd Number 3, Golibar, Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400055, India

Golibar road nunber 3 near raj hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.8 Crores
₹25,735 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,088 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Shilp Co Operative Housing Society For Sale In Santacruz East

golibar CR0SS RAOD NO 3 OPPOSIT OF UNION BANK OF INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹22,626 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Commute Friendly
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Niwas For Sale In Vile Parle West

laxmi niwas  Gulmohar Rd, near Dr R.N. Cooper Municipal General Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹40,816 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Golwala Apartment For Sale In Santacruz East

Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹26,250 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Prasanna Ashiana Chsl For Sale In Santacruz East

Silver Prasanna Ashiana CHSL  Silver Prasanna Ashiana CHSL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

1 BHK Flat In Jay Apartments For Sale In Santacruz East

Nehru Rd near Hotel Vihar Santa Cruz (east) Gold Star Banquet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹26,563 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Namo Silverine Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Namo Silverine CHS  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹29,038 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Namo Silverine Chs For Sale In Borivali West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.07 Crores
₹25,843 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Annapurna Chs For Sale In Santacruz East

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹30,612 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Nadia Apartments For Sale In Santacruz East

Road Number 10, Sen Nagar, Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹22,619 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Nadia Apartments For Sale In Santacruz East

Nadia Apartments  Nadia Apartment, 10th, Golibar Road, Golibar, Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400055, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹20,769 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Kishore Apartment, Santacruz East, Santacruz East For Sale In Santacruz East

Kishore Apartment, Santacruz East, Santacruz East  Golibar, Santacruz East, Santacruz, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400055
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹22,642 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jay Apartment For Sale In Santacruz East

Jay Apartment  Station Rd, Madhuvan Society, Sen Nagar, Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400055, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹48,780 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Tarun Bharat Chs For Sale In Santacruz East

Tarun Bharat Chs  38, Rd Number 7, near Food King, TPS III, Sen Nagar, Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400055, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹28,889 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Santacruz Mansion No. 6 For Sale In Road Number 6, Tps Iii, Sen Nagar, Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

santacruz mansion no. 6  near indian post office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹28,333 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kiran apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kiran apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kiran apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kiran apartment.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kiran apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kiran apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kiran apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kiran apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!