nbrank,desc

0 - Flats for Sale in Krishna Nagar Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Krishna Nagar Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Victory Conrad For Sale In Hennur,

VICTORY CONRAD  Victory Conrad 3rd Main, Aatmavidya Nagar, Dodda Gubbi Road, Dr. Shivarama karanth nagar post, near gavi gudi temple, Byrathi, Hennur, Bangalore, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Victory Conrad For Sale  In Hennur,
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraCULTREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRRiches Garden II

2 BHK Apartment In Victory Conrad, Hennur, Bangalore For Sale In Hennur, Bangalore

Victory Conrad, Hennur, Bangalore  3rd Main, Aatmavidya Nagar, Dodda Gubbi Road, Dr. Shivarama karanth nagar post, near gavi gudi temple, Byrathi, Hennur, Bangalore, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Victory Conrad, Hennur, Bangalore For Sale  In Hennur, Bangalore1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Speckles Patio For Sale In Visthar

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,323 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,453 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Orchid Woods For Sale In Hennur

Gubbi Cross, Hennur Bagalur Rd, Kothanur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹10,637 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,194 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Sangam Galayxi For Sale In Kothanur

near Decathlon Sports
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,970 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Aratt Alchemy Essence For Sale In Doddagubbi Main Rd, Essel Gardens, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077

Aratt Alchemy Essence  Near Brighton School, Sonam Layout, Doddagubbi, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.61 Crores
₹9,179 per sq.ft.
92,276/Month
Estimated EMI
1,754 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRRiches Garden IISri Padma Medicals & General Stores

2 BHK Apartment In Aratt Alchemy Essence For Sale In Doddagubbi Main Rd, Essel Gardens, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹9,326 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,201 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Aratt Alchemy Essence For Sale In Doddagubbi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.38 Crores
₹9,593 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,482 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Romaa Regency For Sale In Romaa Regency Apartment

Ekya school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Gold Summit For Sale In Kothanur

Sattva Gold Summit  Gold Summit Apartments, A-1601, Hennur Bagalur Main Rd, Kothanur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹10,330 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,033 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sage For Sale In Krc Road

DS Max Sage  arshirvad nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,395 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Srivari Homes Apartment For Sale In Kothanur

100, 5th Cross Rd, Athmavidya Nagar, Kuvempu Layout, Visthar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹5,786 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Pearl Palace For Sale In Kyalasanahalli

kothnur near SHREE PHARMA & CLINIC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,043 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In The Pherl Paradrise For Sale In Hennur

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,027 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalBaiyappanahalli

4 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sage For Sale In 3j4r+3vh, The Defence Enclave, Kothanur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sage For Sale In Kothanur

DS Max Sage  KRC Road ashirvad nagar sonam layout bengaluru 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,302 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

3 BHK Apartment In Model Harmony For Sale In Visthar

Model Harmony  Hanumanthappa Layout, Visthar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88.1 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
50,494/Month
Estimated EMI
1,519 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Pride Palatia For Sale In Visthar

Pride Palatia  Kuvempu Layout, Visthar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.8 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
46,883/Month
Estimated EMI
1,203 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Mims Northdale For Sale In Visthar

MIMS Northdale  Hennur, Visthar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sage For Sale In Hennur

DS Max Sage  Kyalasanahalli Village, KR Puram, Hennur, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,059 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sage Pvt For Sale In Visthar

Ds Max Sage pvt  Doddagubbi Main Road, KRC Rd, Ashirwad Nagar, Sonam Layout, Visthar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹8,210 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,084 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sage For Sale In Hennur

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,302 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Joshua Heritage For Sale In Kothanur

DR Bendre Layout,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,016 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Krishna nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Krishna nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Krishna nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Krishna nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Krishna nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Krishna nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Krishna nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Krishna nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!