nbrank,desc

4 - Flats for Sale in HMT Colony Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in HMT Colony Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Shamala Devi Apartment For Sale In Miyapur

Shamala Devi Apartment   Miyapur, Telangana, India.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,586 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shamala Devi Apartment  For Sale  In Miyapur1/30
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Residwncy,krishna Sai Enclave For Sale In Miyapur

opposite to the Mallesh bike point
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Residwncy,krishna Sai Enclave For Sale  In Miyapur1/13
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurMiyapur

2 BHK Flat In Shri Sai Residency Apartment For Sale In Nizampet

KTR Colony,Venkatraya Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹4,014 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Residency Miyapur For Sale In Sri Sai Residency

sri sai Residency miyapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,545 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Srp Emerald Apartments For Sale In Miyapur

SRP Emerald Apartments  SRP Emerald Apartments Miyapur - Janapriya West City Rd HMT Colony Miyapur, Telangana 500049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹6,533 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Srp Emerald Apartments For Sale  In Miyapur1/11

2 BHK Flat In R K Residency For Sale In Miyapur

HMT Colony Near SRP Emerald
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,608 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In R K Residency For Sale  In Miyapur1/4

1 BHK Flat In Himalaya Anjani Residency For Sale In G88x+9cm, Hmt Colony, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049, India

behind hanuman temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,317 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Lago Palacio, Miyapur For Sale In Miyapur

lago palacio, Miyapur   on Lago Palacio Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,109 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Lago Palacio Apartments For Sale In Miyapur

Lago Palacio Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,542 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Rudra's Twin Olives For Sale In Miyapur

Jana Priya West City near Rudra's Twin Olives
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,925 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,083 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Tirumala Residency For Sale In Miyapur

Sai Tirumala Residency  BK Enclave, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,797 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,177 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Residency, Miyapur For Sale In Maktha_mahabubpet

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Pavani Starlit For Sale In Miyapur

Pavani Starlit  Close To Janapriya School, Meghana Enclave, Miyapur, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹7,358 per sq.ft.
70,553/Month
Estimated EMI
1,673 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Pavani Starlit For Sale In Miyapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crores
₹7,449 per sq.ft.
57,549/Month
Estimated EMI
1,348 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Enclave For Sale In Miyapur

Balaji Enclave  Sai nagar colony, near Sentia The Global School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,278 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Miyapur

Standalone Building, BK Enclave Near Sentia The Global School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Miyapur

BK ENCLAVE , NEAR Sentia The Global School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹8,158 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Miyapur

near Sentia The Global School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,666 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,731 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Jj For Sale In Ahmedabad

G952+JW2, Miyapur - Janapriya West City Rd, Meghana Enclave, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

3 BHK Apartment In Ratna Vihar For Sale In Miyapur

Ratna Vihar  Mayuri Nagar near Ratnadeep Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,588 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Greater Infras Honesty For Sale In Miyapur

Greater Infras Honesty  Swarnapuri Colony, Ameenpur, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.99 Lacs
₹6,999 per sq.ft.
44,126/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Greater Infras Honesty For Sale In Miyapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹6,997 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
1,615 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Greater Infras Jasmine For Sale In Ameenpur

GREATER INFRAS JASMINE  GREATER INFRAS JASMINE, Ameenpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹6,804 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,705 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Sai Sridevi Nilayam For Sale In Miyapur

SREE SAI SRIDEVI NILAYAM  HMT Swarnapuri colony, Greater Infra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹7,429 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Greater Infra Hosta For Sale In Miyapur

RTC colony greater infra hosta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,367 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Nivriti Homes For Sale In Miyapur

Nivriti Homes  opposite Sentia Global Intl School, BK Enclave, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,156 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,677 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Nivriti Homes For Sale In Miyapur

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Nivriti Homes For Sale In Miyapur

Under Loan
1.26 Crores
₹7,498 per sq.ft.
72,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,677 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Oakwood Sky City For Sale In Miyapur

HMT Swarnapuri Colony, COLONEY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,486 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Maktha mosque without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Maktha mosque, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Maktha mosque?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Maktha mosque.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Maktha mosque?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Maktha mosque is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Maktha mosque?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Maktha mosque. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!