nbrank,desc

3 - Flats for Sale in Sector 64 Gurgaon | Apartments in Sector 64 for Sale

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Lunaris For Sale In Juinagar

Raheja Lunaris  Near Reserve Bank Information Technology Pvt Ltd, Jui Gaon, Juinagar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹15,534 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Raheja Lunaris For Sale  In Juinagar1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankNavi Mumbai Bank / Vashi Sector 10 / 15Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Apartment In Raheja Lunaris For Sale In Juinagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹14,493 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Raheja Lunaris For Sale  In Juinagar1/12
Posh Society
South
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

4 BHK Apartment In Emaar Emerald Classic For Sale In Sector 65

Emaar Emerald Classic  Emaar Emerald Classic, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹11,678 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,254 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 55-56

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Emerald Premier Floors For Sale In Sector 65

Emerald Premier Floors  Emerald Estate Sector 65 Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.35 Crores
₹20,303 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Emerald Premier Floors For Sale  In Sector 651/14

Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹11,678 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,254 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Emaar Emerald Classic For Sale  In Sector 651/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Emaar Emerald Estate For Sale In Sector 65

Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹20,686 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar Emerald Estate For Sale In Sector 65

Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹20,703 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft

Emaar Emerald Estate  adjacent to World Mark, opposite Trump Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹19,355 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In 3 Bhk + 1 Study Room With Private Terrace And Servant Room Emerald Premier Floors, Sector 65 For Sale In Gurgaon

Not under loan
3.35 Crores
₹20,303 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Emaar Mgf Emerald Estate For Sale In Sector-65

Sector-65, Golf Course Road, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.61 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
92,419/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Emaar Mgf Emerald Estate For Sale In Sector-65

Emaar Mgf Emerald Estate  Sector-65, Golf Course Road, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹25,490 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Apartment In Emaar Emerald Estate For Sale In Sector 65

Emaar Emerald Estate  Emaar Emerald Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹10,357 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Apartment In Tarc Ishva For Sale In Sector 63

Tarc Ishva  Golf Course Extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.54 Crores
₹21,993 per sq.ft.
4.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,883 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Unitech Business ZonePioneer Presidia

3 BHK Apartment In Tarc Ishva For Sale In Sector 63

Tarc Ishva  Golf Course Extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.27 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
3.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,850 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 55-56

4 BHK Apartment In Premeir Floors For Sale In Sector 65

premeir floors  M3M Trump Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tarc Ishva, Sector 63 For Sale In Sector 63

Tarc Ishva, Sector 63  TARC Ishva Sector 63 Gurugram, Haryana 122098 India View on Google Maps
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹25,862 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Tarc Ishva, Sector 63 For Sale In Sector 63

Not under loan
9.15 Crores
₹23,462 per sq.ft.
5.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Emaar Mgf Emerald Hills For Sale In Sector 65

Sector 65, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹17,308 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/57
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Adani Samsara Villasa For Sale In Adani Samsara Vilasa

Under Loan
4.8 Crores
₹14,769 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf The Arbour For Sale In Sector 63

DLF The Arbour  Sector 63, Gurugram, Haryana 122098
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
12 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf The Arbour For Sale In Sector 63

DLF The Arbour  DLF The Arbour, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.86 Crores
₹27,494 per sq.ft.
6.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,950 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Emerald Premier Floors  EF5, Sector 65, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West

3 BHK Flat In Emaar Mgf Emerald Hills For Sale In Sector-65

EMERALD HILLS, EF55, Sector 65, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Emaar Mgf Emerald Floors For Sale In Sector-65 Gurgaon

Emaar Mgf Emerald Floors  Sector 65, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Emerald Premier Floors, Sector 65 For Sale In Sector 65

Emerald Premier Floors, Sector 65  Sector 65, Gurugram, Haryana 122102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹22,121 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Apartment In Emerald Premier Floors For Sale In Sector-65

Emerald premier floors  Sector-65, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹20,253 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,975 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Emerald Premier Floors For Sale In Sector 65

Emerald Premier Floors  Emerald Premier Floors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹21,266 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,975 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5

Emerald premier floors  Sector-65, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹20,253 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,975 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Medawas without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Medawas, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Medawas?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Medawas.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Medawas?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Medawas is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Medawas?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Medawas. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!