nbrank,desc

12 - Flats for Sale in Muttukadu Chennai | Apartments for Sale in Muttukadu Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Sagas Coral Springs For Sale In Muthukadu

Sagas Coral Springs  Sagas Coral Springs
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sagas Coral Springs For Sale  In Muthukadu1/12
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexRosedale Apartments Park

3 BHK Apartment In Tulive Ecstasea For Sale In East Coast Road, Chennai

Tulive Ecstasea  R66R MVW, SH 49, Muthukadu, Tamil Nadu 603112
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹6,933 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,606 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tulive Ecstasea For Sale  In East Coast Road, Chennai1/5
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexHakim Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Tulive Ecstasea For Sale In Muthukadu

Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹7,620 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,609 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sagas Coral Springs, Muthukadu For Sale In Muthukadu

Sagas Coral Springs, Muthukadu  Muthukadu, Tamil Nadu 603112, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹8,839 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Prem Shrinay Grandeur For Sale In Ecr

Not under loan
2.41 Crores
₹10,456 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,305 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityMayajaal MultiplexRosedale Apartments ParkOlympia Opaline

3 BHK Apartment In Rajparis Blue Jewel For Sale In Muthukadu

Rajparis Blue Jewel  Muthukadu, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹7,204 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,221 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Altis Oceanique - Block B For Sale In Kanathur Reddikuppam

Altis Oceanique - Block B  East Coast Rd, Muttukadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,703 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,635 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

3 BHK Apartment In Tulive Ecstasea For Sale In Muthukadu

Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Msv Foundation For Sale In Muttukadu

MSV Foundation  M.G.R street Near MGM Dizzee World,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexOlympia Opaline

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Muthukadu

Standalone building, Near MGM Dizzee World opposite to geetham hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹5,205 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Sea View For Sale In Muttukadu

East Coast Rd near Altis Oceanique - Block A
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityMayajaal MultiplexOlympia OpalineSulthan's Biriyani,OMR Food Street, Navalur

3 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya Cerulean For Sale In Muthukadu

Chaitanya Cerulean  Muthukadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.02 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,020 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Bay Haven For Sale In Egattur

Hiranandani Bay Haven   Egattur, Chennai,Tamil Nadu Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.93 Crores
₹18,119 per sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,169 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Hiranandani Bay Haven  For Sale  In Egattur1/10
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Bay Haven For Sale In Egattur

Hiranandani Bay Haven   Egattur, Chennai,Tamil Nadu Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.23 Crores
₹18,125 per sq.ft.
4.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,989 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Hiranandani Bay Haven  For Sale  In Egattur1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prem Shrinay Grandeur For Sale In Ecr

Not under loan
2.41 Crores
₹10,456 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,305 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In House Of Hiranandani Octavius, Egattur For Sale In Egattur

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,683 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In House Of Hiranandani Octavius For Sale In Egattur

House Of Hiranandani Octavius  Unit 1, 5/63 Old Mahapalipuram Road, Opp Sipcot IT Park, Egattur Village Padur P.O., Kelambakkam, via, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600130,Egattur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,683 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Tiana For Sale In Omr

Hiranandani Tiana  Egattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,805 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Oceanic For Sale In Egattur

Hiranandani Oceanic  Unit 2, 5/63 Old Mahapalipuram Road, Opp Sipcot IT Park, Egattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5 Crores
₹14,343 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,486 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Sinovia For Sale In Egattur

Hiranandani Sinovia  Hiranandani Sinovia, Egattur, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹10,616 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Amalfi For Sale In Egattur

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹15,054 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,325 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Amalfi For Sale In Egattur

Hiranandani Amalfi  Hiranandani Amalfi, Egattur, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹7,876 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sreenivasa Imperial Towers For Sale In Egattur

Sri Sreenivasa Imperial Towers  OMR Road, Uthandi, Egattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹14,423 per sq.ft.
88,035/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sakthi Nagar For Sale In Siruseri

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,765 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,481 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Bridgewood For Sale In Egattur

Hiranandani Bridgewood  OMR, Egattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹6,802 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,970 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Upscale For Sale In Navalur

Hiranandani Upscale  Hiranandani Upscale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹15,484 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,325 sqft
Builtup
1/16
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Tiana For Sale In Egattur

Hiranandani Tiana  Old Mahabalipuram Road, Egattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Hiranandani Upscale Birchwood For Sale In Egattur

House of Hiranandani - BRENTWOOD , Egattur 5/63, Brentwood, Old Mahapalipuram Road, Opp Sipcot IT Park, Egattur Village Padur P.O., Kelambakkam, via Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600130 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹13,464 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,451 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sare Dewy Terraces Omr Chennai For Sale In Old Mahabalipuram Road

Sowbhagya Vijayam Nagar, Thiruporur, Thiruporur Village, Chengalpet Taluk, Kancheepuram District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹2,902 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Dra Marina 100 For Sale In Omr

DRA Marina 100  Near Inox - The Marina Mall, Egattur, OMR, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
85,627/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Dra Marina 100 For Sale In Omr

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
93,193/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Ram Beauven For Sale In Egattur

Near Mohd Sadak College. 500 mtrs from OMR Main Road .
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Amalfi For Sale In Egattur

Hiranandani Amalfi  Next Marina Mall , Siruseri Sipcot IT Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.63 Crores
₹11,290 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,325 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Amalfi For Sale In Egattur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.63 Crores
₹18,357 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Sinovia For Sale In Egattur

Hiranandani Sinovia  Egattur, Old Mahabalipuram Road, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹7,751 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,445 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Hiranandani Birchwood For Sale In Egattur

Navallur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Ten Square Oak Tree Annex For Sale In Old Mahabalipuram Road

Ten Square Oak Tree Annex  OMR Road, Kazhipattur, Siruseri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹5,992 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,086 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Muttukadu without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Muttukadu, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Muttukadu?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Muttukadu.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Muttukadu?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Muttukadu is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Muttukadu?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Muttukadu. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!