nbrank,desc

1 - Flats for Sale in ISRO Layout Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in ISRO Layout Bangalore

2 BHK Flat In Oasis Nine, Isro Layout For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Oasis Nine, ISRO Layout, Stage 2, Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,241 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Oasis Nine, Isro Layout For Sale  In Kumaraswamy Layout1/5
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,241 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Oasis 9 Apartment For Sale In Isro Layout, Bangalore

Oasis 9 Apartment  Near BESCOM and Star Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Oasis 9 Apartment For Sale  In  Isro Layout, Bangalore1/7
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Standalone building, 1st Cross Road near Manjushree Condiments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.1 Crores
₹20,398 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,010 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Vallabha Lake Side 2 For Sale In Subramanyapura

Vittal Nagar near ISRO MATCH POINT
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,435 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shashikiran Apartments For Sale In Vittal Nagar

Shashikiran apartments  Banashankari 5th Stage,Near Deodate Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,394 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
964 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Araya Apartment For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

araya apartment  ISRO Layout,near Star Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Padmalaya Residency For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Padmalaya Residency  2nd Main Rd, Vittal Nagar, Stage 2, Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹7,130 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In An Omkar For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

AN OMKAR   WH23+J8V Vittal Nagar, Stage 2, Kumaraswamy Layout Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,559 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

standalone building, Vittal Nagar near National Convent
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandJayanagar 3rd BlockAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

standalone building, Vittal Nagar near National Convent
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹8,242 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,640 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Elegant Elite For Sale In Isro Layout

Elegant Elite  1st, Main, 8th Cross Rd, Stage 2, ISRO Layout near Sri Sharada Vidyaniketan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK Apartment In Srinidhi Enclave For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

srinidhi Enclave  st Main Rd, Samvruddi Enclave, Kumaraswamy Layout 2nd Stage, Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560111
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹7,686 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Apartment In Shs Residency For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

SHS RESIDENCY  13th Main Rd, Kumaraswamy Layout 2nd Stage, Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560111
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹6,960 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Anjana Lakeview For Sale In Subramanyapura

250, 5th Cross Rd, Banashankari 5th Stage, Subramanyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560111, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.52 Crores
₹8,736 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Flat In Shivaganga Sai Suchin For Sale In Subramanyapura

Banashankari
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
89 Lacs
₹6,568 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Mahalakshmi Enclave, Subramanyapura For Sale In Subramanyapura

Banashankari 5th Stage, Subramanyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,292 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Kanaka Residency For Sale In Kumar Sawamy Layout

near St.Philomena's English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,696 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sv Lake View, For Sale In Vasanthapura Main Road

Sy.No 55, ISKCON Kanakapura Main Rd, Vaikunta Hill, Vasanthapura, Subramanyapura near ISKCON Vaikuntha Hill
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹7,068 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft
Builtup
1/48
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shivaganga Swastik For Sale In Subramanyapura

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,723 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/38
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneApollo Hospitals BannerghattaJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Nidhi Enclave For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

sri nidhi enclave  3rd Main Road ,near ISKCON South Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Rathna Deepaka Residency Apartments For Sale In Vasanthapura

Rathna Deepaka Residency Apartments  Opposite Vasantha Vallabha Temple, Vasantapura Bus stand Rathna Deepaka Residency Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,568 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Nanda Ram For Sale In Hulimavu

Nanda ram  Raghavendra Layout near Shri Kempamma Devi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹9,200 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nanda Residency For Sale In Bikasipura

Nanda Residency  6th Main Rd, Prashanthi Nagar Extension, Prasanti Nagar, ISRO Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,442 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
652 sqft
Builtup
1/25

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Dodda, Gowdanapalya

Standalone building, 15th cross, near Brightway School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹4,808 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,120 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Rathna Deepaka Residency Apartments For Sale In Subramanyapura

Rathna deepaka residency apartments   50th Main Rd, Vasanthapura near Vasantha Vallabharaya Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,146 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,139 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Oasis nine without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Oasis nine, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Oasis nine?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Oasis nine.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Oasis nine?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Oasis nine is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Oasis nine?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Oasis nine. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!