nbrank,desc

3 - Flats for Sale in Vijayanagar Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Vijayanagar Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Swagath Siddhi Nivas, For Sale In Vijayanagar

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,420 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Swagath Siddhi Nivas,  For Sale  In Vijayanagar1/10
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Flat In Supreme Slns Orchids For Sale In Vijayanagara

18th Cross Rd, CHBS Layout, PF Layout,Near Maruthi mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Supreme Slns Orchids For Sale  In Vijayanagara1/36

2 BHK Flat In Anjanadri Apartment For Sale In Vijaya Nagar

Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Near Shri Maruthi Mandira
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,184 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In R N Residency Smr Layout For Sale In Abbigere

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,486 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In R N Residency Smr Layout For Sale  In Abbigere
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Individual Floor, Apartment For Sale In Kaveri Layout

1st Main Road, vijaynagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,898 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,147 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Individual  Floor, Apartment For Sale  In Kaveri Layout1/21
South-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Flat In Panchakutir For Sale In Vijaya Nagar

Panchakutir, 18th Main Road, Vijaynagar, Maruthi Layout, Attiguppe, Marenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹9,502 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,526 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Apartment In Sristi Enclave For Sale In Vijayanagar

Sristi Enclave  18th Main Rd, Marenahalli, near Shri Adisakthi Palekamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/30
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

1 BHK Apartment In Vijay Towers For Sale In Vijay Towers Vijaya Nagar

Vijay Towers  Vijay Towers Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,797 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.3 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Vijayanagar

Vinayaka Layout 2nd Stage near Shri Ganesha Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹4,521 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,880 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Flat In Akshay Ushakiran Apartment, Vijayanagar For Sale In Vijayanagar

15/34, 17th Main Rd, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Saraswathi Nagar, Vijaya Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Swagath Samruddhi, For Sale In Vijayanagar

Swagath Samruddhi,  GKW Layout bus stand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Madhavkunj Apartment For Sale In Vijayanagar

Madhavkunj Apartment  Vinayaka Layout 3rd Stage, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Vijaya Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South
1.2 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Vijaya Nagar

standalone building, Service Rd, Near MARUTHI MEDICALS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.3 Crores
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
3.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,850 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Anjanadri For Sale In Vijayanagar

Vijayanagar near MetroRailway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹2,609 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
3,450 sqft
0.6 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Approva For Sale In Vijayanagar

Apoorva, 16/3, 2nd Main Rd, Marenahalli, Saraswathi Nagar, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Temple View Residency For Sale In Vijayanagar

Temple View Residency  5th Main Rd, opp. Sankastahara Ganapathi Temple, Hampi Nagar,Temple View Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,370 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Vijayanagar

5th main road near By 2 Coffee-Bhojana Shale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹29,167 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Suma Apartment , 5th Main, 6th Cross Hampi Nagar

Independent House  Independent House, 5th main
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹13,913 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/12
1.1 km from Balagangadharanatha Swamiji Stn., Hosahalli
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Aanya Residency For Sale In 311, 13th Main Rd, Sbi Staff Colony, Hoshalli Extension, Stage 1, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560040, India

Aanya Residency  Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560040
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandLaggere BridgeMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
0.3 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Reliance Residency For Sale In Vijayanagar

Reliance Residency  9-C, 4th Cross Rd, 2nd Block, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Anubhav Nagar, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560072,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
0.9 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Himadri Apartment For Sale In Himadri Apartments

Himadri Apartment  Vijaynagar clubroad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹9,048 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/9
0.9 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Matha Nilaya, For Sale In Banashankari

matha nilaya,   Matha nilaya, 159, th B cross, Nanda Gokula Layout, Bengaluru, Ramasandra, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹49,020 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,836 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.0 km from Attiguppe
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Kutter Apartment For Sale In Vijaya Nagar

6th Main Rd near SimpleVastuLuck
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Vijayanagar

RPC Layout,near Rajatha Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹12,300 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,065 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.0 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Vijayanagar

standalone building, RPC Layout, near New Cambridge High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
0.7 km from Balagangadharanatha Swamiji Stn., Hosahalli
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Vijaya Nagar

PIPELINE ROAD,Near Airtel Express
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandLaggere BridgeCentury ClubShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Sindhya Sunshine Apartments, Vijayanagar, Vijayanagar For Sale In Vijayanagar

Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹19,118 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeCentury ClubShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
0.8 km from Hosahalli
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Pf layout without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pf layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Pf layout?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pf layout.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Pf layout?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pf layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Pf layout?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pf layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!