nbrank,desc

0 - Flats for Sale in Vaibhav Nagar Pune | Apartments for Sale in Vaibhav Nagar Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Yashada Square Phase Ii For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,432 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,749 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Yashada Square Phase Ii For Sale  In Pimple Saudagar1/5
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

1 RK Apartment In Shiv Apartment For Sale In Kalewadi

shiv apartment   rajwade nagar, near rajwade lawns
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Shiv Apartment  For Sale  In Kalewadi1/4
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Paradise For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sukhwani Paradise  Savta Mali Nagar, Pimpri Colony Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Paradise, Pimpri-chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sukhwani Paradise, Pimpri-Chinchwad  waghere colony no.4, near Saundarya Ganpati mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,101 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Apartment In Prisma Central For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Prisma Central  Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.43 Lacs
₹11,014 per sq.ft.
51,256/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Prisma Central For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,979 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,093 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In Prisma Central For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Not under loan
7 Crores
₹55,644 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,258 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Jamtani Impression For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Metro Vrundavan For Sale In Pimpri Colony

metro vrundavan  Sadhu Vaswani Rd, near Ganesh Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹14,151 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,166 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kalewadi

JQ6X+897, Kalewadi - Rahatani Rd, Pimpri Gaon, Pimpri Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Dwarka Homes For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Savta Mali Nagar, Pimpri Colony Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shivam Apartment For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Shivam Apartment  Nadhe Nagar Road, Shivam apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,273 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Devi Society For Sale In Pimpri

Silver devi society  Sadhu Vaswani garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,223 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Apartment In Omkar Apartments, Pimpri Colony For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Omkar Apartments, Pimpri Colony  Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Keshava Enclave For Sale In 11565, Nadhe Nagar, Jyotiba Nagar, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India

near Ayyappa temple nadhe nagar kalewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,519 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Avaneesh Society For Sale In Shree Ganesh Pure Veg (shree Ganesh Restaurant - Pure Veg)

Avaneesh society  Shree Ganesh Restaurant - Pure Veg, Tapovan Mandir Rd, Pimpri Gaon, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra, 411017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹10,154 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Salone Plaza For Sale In Pimpri Gaon

salone plaza   Late Dasharath Namdev Kapse Chowk near Pavneshwar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹7,818 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat In Audumbar Appartment For Sale In 227190, Ravi Society, Shastri Nagar, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India

Audumbar appt. tapovan mandir . behind pushpanjali . jai hind school road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Waghere Park For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Waghere Park  Shastri Nagar Rd, Shastri Nagar, Mathura Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,540 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,288 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Bristi Home For Sale In Pimpri Gao

Haribhau Seth Dinaji Vaghere Udyan, near Pavneshwar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Seetai Residency For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Seetai Residency  Pimpri Gaon, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Waghere Residency For Sale In Pimpri Gaon

BSNL Office, Pimpri Gaon, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Mdm Sonawane Plaza For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Under Loan
44 Lacs
₹8,103 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
543 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-West
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Goodwills Palaash Riveria For Sale In Rahatani

Goodwills Palaash Riveria  Near Abaji Nanekar Chowk,Vaibhav Nagar,Rahatani, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹7,158 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,411 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Goodwills Palaash Riveria For Sale In Rahatani

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.56 Lacs
₹7,034 per sq.ft.
42,733/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Phase 2 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Phase 2, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Phase 2?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Phase 2.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Phase 2?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Phase 2 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Phase 2?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Phase 2. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!