nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Vaibhav Nagar , Pune below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Vaibhav Nagar below 2 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Metro Vrundavan For Sale In Pimpri Colony

metro vrundavan  Sadhu Vaswani Rd, near Ganesh Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹14,151 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,166 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Metro Vrundavan For Sale  In Pimpri Colony1/6
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

4+ BHK House For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Independent House, Nadhe Nagar, Near Jama Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Pimpri

Standalone Building, near NAV MAHARASHTRA VIDYALAYA & JUNIOR COLLEGE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In Kalewadi

Independent House, Vijay Nagar Nirmal Bethany High School And Junior College Of Science And Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Campus For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹12,074 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,408 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Adi Amma Bliss For Sale In Kalewadi

Adi Amma Bliss  Amrutdham, Krishnai Colony, Vijay Nagar, Kalewadi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,212 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,427 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Legacy Kairos, Rahatani For Sale In New Dp Road

Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Independent House, Gulmohar colony, Rahatani Near Renuka mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹5,862 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vardhaman Skytown, Pimple Saudagar For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Vardhaman Skytown, Pimple Saudagar  VARDHAMAN SKYTOWN,KAPSE LAWN,RAHATANI,pune,411017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹11,481 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Flat In Kohinoor Shangrila Phase -ii For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Near Deccan Honda, Pimpri Colony, Pune, Maharashtra 411018
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹11,550 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,342 sqft
Builtup
1/38
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Angan For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Laxmi Angan  Pimpri-Chinchwad , near Prerana Chess Academy, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Bhama Priva For Sale In Rahatani

Bhama Priva  Rahatani, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹13,626 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,321 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Tamara Uprise For Sale In Rahatani

Tamara Uprise  Tamara Uprise, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.62 Crores
₹8,153 per sq.ft.
₹92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,987 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Navrajasthan Housing Society For Sale In Senapati Bapat Road

Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹17,690 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Citadel For Sale In Pimpri

Mahindra Citadel  Near Hindustan Antibiotics School, Hindustan Antibiotics Colony, Pimpri, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.54 Crores
₹8,400 per sq.ft.
₹88,485/Month
Estimated EMI
1,838 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICC Devi Gaurav Technology ParkPVRPVR CinemasCentral MallMahindra Antheia A3

2 BHK Apartment In Gk Dwarka Sai Paradise For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Gk Dwarka Sai Paradise  Near Konkone Chowk, Pimple Saudagar, Pune-411027, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/16

4 BHK Flat In Aakashganga Chs For Sale In Rahatani

JQ2P+45W, Gitai Kokane Marg, CID Colony, Rahatani, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹9,730 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Sai Vishwa For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Shiv Sai Vishwa  Shiv Sai Vishwa Shiv Sai Ln Pimple Saudagar Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹18,008 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
944 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat In Aashirwaad Colony For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Shiv Sai Road, Deepmala Society, Near Lotus Multi-speciality Hospital and Sai Ganesh Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Minerva For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Sukhwani Minerva  Sukhwani Minerva, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.84 Crores
₹10,455 per sq.ft.
₹1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Futuristic The Miracl For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Pimple Saudagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹16,304 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pk Hillcrest For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

PK Hillcrest  Pimple Saudagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.84 Crores
₹9,995 per sq.ft.
₹1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,841 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Wjv Sai Aura For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

WJV Sai Aura  Near Shivar Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Raviraj Presidential Tower For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Raviraj Presidential Tower  Raviraj Presidential Tower, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.87 Crores
₹9,488 per sq.ft.
₹1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,971 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In The Residenteur Rivanta For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

The Residenteur Rivanta  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,013 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,816 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Phase 2 without brokerage?

Yes! In Phase 2, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Phase 2?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Phase 2 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Phase 2?

Properties available in Phase 2 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Phase 2?

To determine property prices in Phase 2, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.