nbrank,desc

0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Vaibhav Nagar , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Vaibhav Nagar , Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Yashada Square Phase Ii For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,432 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,749 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Yashada Square Phase Ii For Sale  In Pimple Saudagar1/5
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Paradise, Pimpri-chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sukhwani Paradise, Pimpri-Chinchwad  waghere colony no.4, near Saundarya Ganpati mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,101 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Apartment In Prisma Central For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Prisma Central  Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.43 Lacs
₹11,014 per sq.ft.
51,256/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Devi Society For Sale In Pimpri

Silver devi society  Sadhu Vaswani garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,223 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Avaneesh Society For Sale In Shree Ganesh Pure Veg (shree Ganesh Restaurant - Pure Veg)

Avaneesh society  Shree Ganesh Restaurant - Pure Veg, Tapovan Mandir Rd, Pimpri Gaon, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra, 411017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹10,154 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Seetai Residency For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Seetai Residency  Pimpri Gaon, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Waghere Residency For Sale In Pimpri Gaon

BSNL Office, Pimpri Gaon, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Goodwills Palaash Riveria For Sale In Rahatani

Goodwills Palaash Riveria  Near Abaji Nanekar Chowk,Vaibhav Nagar,Rahatani, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.56 Lacs
₹7,034 per sq.ft.
42,733/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Piyush Park For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Flat No 7, Opp Nav Maharashtra School and PCMC Ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Villa Chs For Sale In Rahatani

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,134 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Shastri nagar , near Antyodaya Foods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Villa Housing Society For Sale In Kalewadi

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,134 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Shivtirth Nagar For Sale In D-13, Shivtirthnagar Society, Kalewadi Main Rd, Near Aman Enterprises, Amardip Colony, Adinath Colony, Rahatani, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India

Not under loan
68.5 Lacs
₹8,059 per sq.ft.
39,260/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Krishna Residency Kalewadi, Kalewadi For Sale In Kalewadi

Nadhe Nagar Road, Nandadeep Colony, Kalewadi, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹6,224 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Flat In Silvernest Society For Sale In Kalewadi

Pramveer Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,711 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
861 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kalewadi

Standalone Building, near Parvati English Medium High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Shreedhan Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

kapsehare sowdharya chowk vagere colony kashiba hall geeta niwas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sk Palaash Paradise For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

SK Palaash Paradise  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.99 Lacs
₹6,505 per sq.ft.
49,284/Month
Estimated EMI
1,322 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sheetai Residency For Sale In Pimpri Gaon

nav maharastra school rd Near nav maharastra school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹8,817 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Geetai Aangan For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Geetai Aangan  Geetai Aangan, Waghere Colony 4th Rd, Shivdatta Nagar, Pimpri Gaon, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,673 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Saikrupa Building, Jyotiba Nagar, Kalewadi For Sale In Kalewadi

Chandrakiran Colony, Jyotiba Nagar, Near Parvati English medium School, Kalewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Heights, Kalewadi For Sale In Kalewadi

Samruddhi Heights, Kalewadi  Samruddhi Heights, Nadhe Nagar Road, Finolex Colony, Kokane Nagar, Nandadeep Colony, Kalewadi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,601 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
872 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Sai Apartments For Sale In Pimpri

Deluxe Chowk, Dilip wines near deluxe theater
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kalewadi

Shop No 2, Vijay Nagar, Main Road, Hedgewar Path, Kalewadi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017 near Rohan wines
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sukhwani Niketan For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Waghere Colony 4th Rd, Shivdatta Nagar, Pimpri Gaon, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Phase 2 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Phase 2, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Phase 2?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Phase 2.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Phase 2?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Phase 2 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Phase 2?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Phase 2. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!