nbrank,desc

358 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Chikhali Akurdi Road , Pune Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Prem Sagar For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Prem Sagar  Udhyamnagar, Behind krida probidini, near swapnanagri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹8,504 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Prem Sagar For Sale  In Pimpri Chinchwad1/7
Parking
Nearby: Hinjewadi Phase 1Lemon Tree Hotel, Hinjawadi, PuneRuby Hall Clinic, Hinjawadi, PuneHinjewadi Phase 2 HillHinjewadi Phase III

1 BHK Apartment In Shivam Sai Shraddha Park For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Shivam Sai Shraddha Park  chikhali akrudi road near surya hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,977 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
643 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shivam Sai Shraddha Park For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadGiriraj Housing Society Park

1 BHK Flat In Sai Shraddha Park For Sale In Chikhali

maharaja chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32.5 Lacs
₹5,078 per sq.ft.
18,627/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankAkurdi Railway StationPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

1 BHK Flat In Sai Shraddha Park Chikali For Sale In Sai Shraddha Park Housing Society

sane chowk , chikali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Dhanalakshmi Heritage For Sale In Waghu Sane Chowk

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dhanlaxmi Heritage Chikali For Sale In Chikhali

Dhanlaxmi heritage chikali  Dhanlaxmi Heritagewaghu sane chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Vasantleela Apratment, For Sale In Chikhali

Nayer colony .sane chowk,More Vasti, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Vitthal Nagar, Maharashtra 412114, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankAkurdi Railway StationOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadGiriraj Housing Society Park

2 BHK Flat In Hariprasad Chs, Hingne Khurd For Sale In Vitthal Nagar

Chikhali, Near Vitthal Rakhumai Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,736 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
549 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Urbenia Mangalam For Sale In Dudulgaon

URBENIA MANGALAM   Moshi Alandi Road, Near Bharat petrol pump, Dudhulgaon,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,303 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Urbania Mangalam For Sale In Dudulgaon

Urbania Mangalam  Chikhali Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹7,119 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In Kaviskar House For Sale In Chikhali

Nair Colony, 1sane Colony, More Vasti, ,Near Gupta Kirana Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹4,675 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,348 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Polite Harmony Phase 2 For Sale In Chikhali

More Vasti
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹9,701 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
804 sqft
Builtup
1/22

1 BHK Flat In Kuna Heritage For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Nair Colony, More Vasti, near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Niwas For Sale In Nair Colony

mittal niwas  near Sane Chawk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Chikhali

Nair Colony near JC heritage Chikhali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,067 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Rudra Residency For Sale In Chikhali

Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadGiriraj Housing Society Park

2 BHK Apartment In Rudra Residency For Sale In Chikhali

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,771 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

1 BHK Apartment In Ashirwad Heritage For Sale In Chikhali

Ashirwad Heritage  Ashirwad Heritage B-Building, Ashirwad Heritage, Vitthal Nagar, Newale Wasti,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹5,082 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ashirwad Heritage A Building For Sale In Chikhali

Ashirwad Heritage A Building  Newale Wasti, vitthal nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹6,091 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
591 sqft
Builtup
1/30

1 BHK Apartment In Sharad Nagar Chs For Sale In Sharad Nagar

sharad nagar chs  bhigwan bus stand, pin code - 413130
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹1,667 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Jaihind Residency For Sale In Chikhali

Jaihind Residency  13/4/85,, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,351 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Apartments Newale Vasti Chikhali Pune For Sale In Vitthal Nagar,

lotus apartments newale vasti chikhali pune  , Chikhali, near Hotel New Pune Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,696 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ganraj Associates Green Empire B Wing For Sale In 1160, ********** Newale Wasti, Chikhali, Pimpri-chinchwad, Vitthal Nagar, Maharashtra 411062, India

sane chowk to chikhali Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,009 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Akshardham Society, Chikhali For Sale In Chikhali

Akshardham Society, Chikhali  Newale Wasti, Chikhali, Vitthal Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,612 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Nisarg Hou.soc For Sale In Newale Wasti, Chikhali

Nisarg Hou.soc  Near spine road gharkul
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Polite harmony without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Polite harmony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Polite harmony?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Polite harmony.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Polite harmony?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Polite harmony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Polite harmony?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Polite harmony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!