nbrank,desc

146 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Chikhali Akurdi Road , Pune Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Dhanlaxmi Heritage Chikali For Sale In Chikhali

Dhanlaxmi heritage chikali  Dhanlaxmi Heritagewaghu sane chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dhanlaxmi Heritage Chikali For Sale  In Chikhali1/6
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankAkurdi Railway StationPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

2 BHK Flat In Hariprasad Chs, Hingne Khurd For Sale In Vitthal Nagar

Chikhali, Near Vitthal Rakhumai Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,736 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
549 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Hariprasad Chs, Hingne Khurd For Sale  In  Vitthal Nagar1/4

2 BHK Flat In Polite Harmony Phase 2 For Sale In Chikhali

More Vasti
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹9,701 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
804 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankAkurdi Railway StationOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadGiriraj Housing Society Park

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Niwas For Sale In Nair Colony

mittal niwas  near Sane Chawk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Chikhali

Nair Colony near JC heritage Chikhali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,067 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Rudra Residency For Sale In Chikhali

Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadGiriraj Housing Society Park

2 BHK Apartment In Rudra Residency For Sale In Chikhali

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,771 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

2 BHK Apartment In Jaihind Residency For Sale In Chikhali

Jaihind Residency  13/4/85,, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,351 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Apartments Newale Vasti Chikhali Pune For Sale In Vitthal Nagar,

lotus apartments newale vasti chikhali pune  , Chikhali, near Hotel New Pune Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,696 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ganraj Associates Green Empire B Wing For Sale In 1160, ********** Newale Wasti, Chikhali, Pimpri-chinchwad, Vitthal Nagar, Maharashtra 411062, India

sane chowk to chikhali Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,009 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Jare Sai Villa For Sale In Chikhali

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Jaihind Residency For Sale In Chikhali

Jaihind Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/37

2 BHK Flat In Venkteshwar Plaza, Ganlaxmi Colony Opposite Ganesh International School Newale Wasti Chikhali For Sale In Shree Venkateshwara Plaza, 1331245, Newale Wasti, Chikhali, Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411062, India

venkteshwar plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Green Empire Newale Wasti Chikhali Pune -411062 For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Newale Wasti, Chikhali Vitthal Nagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹6,021 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,063 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankAkurdi Railway StationOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

2 BHK Apartment In Aryan 79 For Sale In Chikhali

Aryan 79  kolosus green city road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹5,303 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
792 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Villa For Sale In Chikhali

Sai Villa  Sane chowk, Chikhali Akurdi Rd , near Saraswati English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,097 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Buildstrong Vistara For Sale In Chikhali

Buildstrong Vistara  Buildstrong Vistara, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.71 Lacs
₹5,992 per sq.ft.
29,637/Month
Estimated EMI
863 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Essen Aishwaryam Courtyard For Sale In Chikhali

Near Sane Chowk - Pradhikaran, Akurdi Chikali Road, Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Courtyard For Sale In Chikhali

Aishwaryam Courtyard  Newale Wasti, Chikhali Vitthal Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,194 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Ram Society For Sale In Chakan

Shri Ram Society  Chakan Shikrapur Rd, near Shraddha Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,229 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Swami Smartha Aprtment For Sale In Chikhali

swami smartha aprtment   Swami Samarth Colony, Sharad Nagar, near Yash Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Courtyard, Chikhali For Sale In Chikhali

Aishwaryam Courtyard, Chikhali  Newale Wasti, Chikhali Vitthal Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹15,286 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,014 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Mrg4+cwp, Newale Vasti Rd, Newale Wasti, Chikhali, Vitthal Nagar, Maharashtra 411062, India

newale wasti road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,994 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,001 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Om Sri Roz Paradise For Sale In Chikhali

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sanskar Residency For Sale In Vitthal Nagar

Sai Sanskar Residency  Newale Wasti, Chikhali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Polite harmony without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Polite harmony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Polite harmony?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Polite harmony.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Polite harmony?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Polite harmony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Polite harmony?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Polite harmony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!