nbrank,desc

121 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Sector 18 , Pune Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Privia Prestige For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

OPP TO SPINE ROAD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,145 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Privia Prestige For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/10
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankAkurdi Railway StationDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

2 BHK Flat In Privia Prestige For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

spine road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Privia Prestige For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/18

2 BHK Flat In Aakanksha Chs For Sale In Chinchwad

Chikhali CDC, Purnanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹8,914 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

2 BHK Flat In Akanksha Appartment For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

44, Chikhali CDC, Purnanagar, Chinchwad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹8,353 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dream House Chs For Sale In Chinchwad

Dream House CHS  Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Salunkhe Empire For Sale In Chikhali

Salunkhe Empire  Kudalwadi, Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,612 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

2 BHK Apartment In Salunkhe Empire For Sale In Salunkhe Empire, Hargude Vasti, Pawar Industrial Area, Chikhali, Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra, India

Salunkhe Empire  Chikhali,Near Kinara Sea Food Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Creative Paradise For Sale In Chinchwad

Purnanagar, Chinchwad, Pune-411019, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹11,412 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gmc Plaza For Sale In Shahu Nagar

GMC Plaza  Old Rto Office Near Chikali Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadSane ChowkPooja FitnessDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Flat In Ridhi Siddhi For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Chikali Rd poorna nagar behind Deputy RTO Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,322 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Gokulpark Society,shahunagar,chinchwad For Sale In Bahirwade Play Ground

shahunagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Celesta Neo For Sale In Chikhali

Celesta Neo  Celesta Society, Spine Rd, Jadhav Wadi Phata, Pawar Industrial Area, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Pooja Chs For Sale In Chinchwad

Pooja CHS  Mahalaxmi temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,579 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Susneh Chs For Sale In Chinchwad

Susneh chs  MIDC, near Dr.D.Y.Patil English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Surashri Housing Society For Sale In Surashri Rh56 Sector No. 18, Sambhaji Nagar Rd, G Block, Midc, Chinchwad, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411019, India

Surashree Housing Society near umbrellagarden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Flat In Siddhi Seema Co-op Hsg.society For Sale In Purnanagar, Chinchwad

Spine Road , Purna Nagar, Near Aastha Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Siddhi Residency For Sale In Chikhali

Siddhi Residency, 108, Off Spine Road, Sector 19, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Vitthal Nagar, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Flat In Jivan Angan Socity For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Jeevan angan building - VZ Sec, 16, Spine Rd, Ayush Garden, Sector 16, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,127 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Jeevan Angan Society For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹15,924 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Jivan Angan Society For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Spine Rd, Ayush Garden, Sector 16, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,909 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Heritage For Sale In Chinchwad

Aditya Heritage  Chikhali, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹6,202 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
774 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Shree Krishna Ave For Sale In Chikhali

Near CNG pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20,000
₹23 per sq.ft.
114/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadTrue World Holidays

2 BHK Flat In Pragathi Pawan Raje For Sale In Raje Shivaji Nagar

on spline road, opposit tatamotors PCBU
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,386 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Yashodeep Casa Rio Phase 1 For Sale In Chikhali

Yashodeep Casa Rio Phase 1  MRC5+9MR Casa Rio Housing Society, Newale Vasti Rd, Newale Wasti, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Vitthal Nagar, Maharashtra 412114, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹6,557 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
854 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

2 BHK Apartment In Uday Angan For Sale In Chikhali

Uday Angan  Uday Angan, Plot no 143b, Rajeshivaji Nagar, Sector 16, Opposite Maruti Mandir, Ayush Garden, Raje Shivaji Nagar, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411019, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Shivtej nagar chowk without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shivtej nagar chowk, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Shivtej nagar chowk?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shivtej nagar chowk.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Shivtej nagar chowk?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shivtej nagar chowk is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Shivtej nagar chowk?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shivtej nagar chowk. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!