nbrank,desc

0 - Flats for Sale in Madura Madanan Kuppam Chennai | Apartments for Sale in Madura Madanan Kuppam Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Swetha Enclave For Sale In Villivakkam

Swetha enclave  6/12, Mopilli Amman Koil Street, Villivakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Swetha Enclave For Sale  In Villivakkam1/7
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

3 BHK Apartment In Raj Kumar Avenue For Sale In Mottur

Raj kumar Avenue  Surappattu near Srinivasa Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Raj Kumar Avenue For Sale  In Mottur
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Ambattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreRakki CinemasSurapet park

2 BHK Flat In M C C Anantaas Apartment, Surapet,chennai-66. For Sale In Surapet Busstop

Surapet Sivaprakasam nagar south, ch-66.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Ambattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreNadhamuni TheaterSurapet park

2 BHK Flat In Karna Apartment For Sale In Surappattu

sivaprakasam 3rd street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,453 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Apartment In Codename Surapet For Sale In Surapet

Codename Surapet  Surapet, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.83 Crores
₹6,999 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,615 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Surapet For Sale In Surapet

Codename Surapet  Surapet, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹6,999 per sq.ft.
74,011/Month
Estimated EMI
1,845 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Surapet For Sale In Surapet

Codename Surapet  Surapet, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.74 Lacs
₹6,999 per sq.ft.
53,151/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Rc Riviera, Kolatur For Sale In Rc Riviera

RC Riviera, Kolatur  Thirumal Nagar, Lakshmipuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600099
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹7,228 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVillivakkam Bus StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreNadhamuni Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Rc Riviera For Sale In Lakshmipuram

RC Riviera  Surapet Main Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rc Riviera, Puthagaram For Sale In Sri, 1, Surapet Main Rd, Lakshmi Amman Nagar, Venkateshwara Nagar, Puthagaram, Kolathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600099, India

Rc Riviera, Puthagaram  surapet main road...opp to apollo pharmacy surapet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Navaganesh Appartment For Sale In Madura Madanan Kuppam

ayappan kovil back side jasmine nagar extn
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹7,883 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
444 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Navaganesh Elegance For Sale In Navganesh Apartment

Jasmin Nagar Extension , near Shri Ayyappan Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Pawan Regency Apartment For Sale In Madura Madanan Kuppam

Jasmin Nagar Extension, Sivaprakasam Nagar, Madura Madanan Kuppam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,214 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
901 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Kcs Homes For Sale In Kolathur

KCS homes   Thirumalai Nagar NEAR Poovanthi Rehabilitation Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankAmbattur O.T. Bus StandPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreNadhamuni Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Apartment, Ambattur For Sale In Surapet

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,001 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
909 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kvr Sri Vriksha For Sale In Lakshmipuram

KVR Sri Vriksha   Pattammal Nagar, Kadappa Rd, lashmipuram near MAH Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹7,214 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

1 BHK Apartment In Navganesh Elegance, Kolathur For Sale In Madura Madanan Kuppam

Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,585 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
458 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Built Tech Chandana Tower For Sale In Korattur

Not under loan
97.6 Lacs
₹8,584 per sq.ft.
55,938/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Built Tech Chandana Tower For Sale In Korattur

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,420 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,544 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Flat In Nava Ganesh Appatment For Sale In Ambattur

Sivaprakasam Nagar, near Ayyappan Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
768 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Ranga For Sale In Thirumal Nagar

Sree Ranga  Vinayagapuram, Kolathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹6,272 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Navganesh Lake Spring For Sale In Lakshmipuram

Navganesh Lake Spring  NAVGANESH DIVINE, 56/39, Thirumal Nagar, SATHIYAMOORTHY NAGAR, Lakshmipuram, Puthagaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600099, India Lat, Lon: ********7, 80.198704
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,975 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Apartment In Kvr Ganga Cauvery For Sale In Kolathur

Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹6,170 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Aarthi Rivera For Sale In Lakshmipuram

Vinayakapuram near Godson Public School (CBSE and Matric)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,748 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sakthi Vinayaga Flat For Sale In Ambattur

Sri Sakthi Vinayaga Flat  Subramani St, Venkatapuram,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Puthagaram without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Puthagaram, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Puthagaram?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Puthagaram.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Puthagaram?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Puthagaram is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Puthagaram?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Puthagaram. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!