nbrank,desc

0 - Flats for Sale in Gerugambakkam Chennai | Apartments for Sale in Gerugambakkam Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Kasturi Villa For Sale In Parameshwari Nagar

Kasturi Villa  Close to LB Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹15,948 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
928 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kasturi Villa For Sale  In Parameshwari Nagar1/8
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Rajkham Emerald, For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Rajkham Emerald,   Porur - Kundrathur Main Road,, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600122, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,933 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,226 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rajkham Emerald,  For Sale  In Gerugambakkam1/22
South
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreKattupakkamKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

2 BHK Apartment In Marvel Homes For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Marvel Homes  192/1B & 193/1B, Periyapanicherry Rd, 600128, Gerugambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,474 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,004 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreL & TKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

2 BHK Apartment In New Crest Magnaa For Sale In Gerugambakkam

New Crest Magnaa  New Crest Magnaa near Periyapanicheri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,046 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Chandra Towers Ii For Sale In Tharapakkam

Chandra towers II  3rd Street, Purushottam Nagar near II, periyapanichery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,380 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreKundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Vijaya Foundation For Sale In Tharapakkam

Vijaya foundation  Periyapanicheri,Near Gerugambakkam Murugan Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,289 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

2 BHK Apartment In Js Towers For Sale In Tharapakkam

Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreKundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

2 BHK Apartment In Vijaya Foundations For Sale In Periyapanicheri

Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,391 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
742 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sadhana Illam For Sale In Periyapanicheri

Independent House, Gerugambakkam, NTKFUELAGENCIES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹3,396 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,384 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shiva Alaya For Sale In Tharapakkam

shiva alaya   Kundrathur Main Road, Near Illakiya Thirumanamandabam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Rafid nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rafid nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Rafid nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rafid nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Rafid nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rafid nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.